6. kolo
SK Špaček ČB1:3TJ Meteor ČB B(22, -16, -12, -23)
SKP Č. Budějovice A3:0VSK ČK(10, 10, 12)
TJ Lokomotiva ČB B2:3TJ Sokol Lišov(-21, 22, -14, 18, -13)
VSK Slávia ZF ČB3:0TJ Sokol Křemže(17, 20, 21)
Příští kolo
TJ Sokol Křemže-SK Špaček ČBST2.5.17:30
TJ Sokol Lišov-VSK Slávia ZF ČBST2.5.17:30
VSK ČK-TJ Lokomotiva ČB BST2.5.17:30
TJ Meteor ČB B-SKP Č. Budějovice AST2.5.17:30
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 VSK Slávia ZF ČB65100 18:517
2 SK Špaček ČB64002 14:812
3 TJ Sokol Křemže63111 14:1112
4 TJ Meteor ČB B63021 13:1111
5 SKP Č. Budějovice A61212 13:138
6 VSK ČK61104 8:145
7 TJ Lokomotiva ČB B60123 10:174
8 TJ Sokol Lišov60114 6:173
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 4. 9. 2017, 17:00 SKP Č. Budějovice A - SK Špaček ČB 1:3 (-19,-19,15,-13)
2 23. 8. 2017, 17:00 TJ Lokomotiva ČB B - TJ Meteor ČB B 3:2 (-12,23,24,-16,13)
3 23. 8. 2017, 17:00 VSK Slávia ZF ČB - VSK ČK 3:1 (-15,19,22,16)
4 23. 8. 2017, 17:00 TJ Sokol Křemže - TJ Sokol Lišov 3:1 (18,-22,8,29)
2. kolo
5 16. 10. 2017, 17:00 SK Špaček ČB - TJ Sokol Lišov 3:0 (20,18,18)
6 30. 8. 2017, 17:00 VSK ČK - TJ Sokol Křemže 3:2 (23,16,-15,-23,17)
7 30. 8. 2017, 17:00 TJ Meteor ČB B - VSK Slávia ZF ČB 0:3 (-28,-21,-15)
8 30. 8. 2017, 17:00 SKP Č. Budějovice A - TJ Lokomotiva ČB B 3:2 (17,-18,-23,18,11)
3. kolo
9 6. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Lokomotiva ČB B - SK Špaček ČB 1:3 (22,-21,-17,-17)
10 6. 9. 2017, 17:00 VSK Slávia ZF ČB - SKP Č. Budějovice A 3:2 (8,-18,16,-22,10)
11 6. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Sokol Křemže - TJ Meteor ČB B 3:2 (-23,21,23,-12,12)
12 4. 9. 2017, 18:30 TJ Sokol Lišov - VSK ČK 0:3 (-16,-24,-15)
4. kolo
13 13. 9. 2017, 17:00 SK Špaček ČB - VSK ČK 3:0 (13,7,17)
14 13. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Meteor ČB B - TJ Sokol Lišov 3:0 (15,22,17)
15 19. 9. 2017, 18:30 SKP Č. Budějovice A - TJ Sokol Křemže Tělocvična! 1:3 (25,-20,-16,-15)
16 13. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Lokomotiva ČB B - VSK Slávia ZF ČB 1:3 (-23,19,-16,-16)
5. kolo
17 20. 9. 2017, 17:00 VSK Slávia ZF ČB - SK Špaček ČB 3:1 (-22,18,17,19)
18 20. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Sokol Křemže - TJ Lokomotiva ČB B 3:1 (-25,12,14,15)
19 18. 9. 2017, 18:30 TJ Sokol Lišov - SKP Č. Budějovice A 2:3 (-19,19,21,-19,-15)
20 4. 10. 2017, 18:00 VSK ČK - TJ Meteor ČB B 1:3 (-23,-30,22,-24)
6. kolo
21 11. 10. 2017, 20:00 SK Špaček ČB - TJ Meteor ČB B Tělocvična! 1:3 (22,-16,-12,-23)
22 27. 9. 2017, 17:00 SKP Č. Budějovice A - VSK ČK 3:0 (10,10,12)
23 27. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Lokomotiva ČB B - TJ Sokol Lišov 2:3 (-21,22,-14,18,-13)
24 2. 10. 2017, 19:00 VSK Slávia ZF ČB - TJ Sokol Křemže Tělocvična! 3:0 (17,20,21)
7. kolo
25 2. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Křemže - SK Špaček ČB Svoboda S.
26 2. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Lišov - VSK Slávia ZF ČB Vondrášek J.
27 2. 5. 2018, 17:30 VSK ČK - TJ Lokomotiva ČB B Kratochvíl J.
28 2. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Meteor ČB B - SKP Č. Budějovice A Aubrecht V.
8. kolo
29 9. 5. 2018, 17:30 SK Špaček ČB - SKP Č. Budějovice A .
30 9. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Meteor ČB B - TJ Lokomotiva ČB B .
31 9. 5. 2018, 17:30 VSK ČK - VSK Slávia ZF ČB .
32 9. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Lišov - TJ Sokol Křemže .
9. kolo
33 16. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Lišov - SK Špaček ČB .
34 16. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Křemže - VSK ČK .
35 16. 5. 2018, 17:30 VSK Slávia ZF ČB - TJ Meteor ČB B .
36 16. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Lokomotiva ČB B - SKP Č. Budějovice A .
10. kolo
37 21. 5. 2018, 17:30 SK Špaček ČB - TJ Lokomotiva ČB B .
38 21. 5. 2018, 17:30 SKP Č. Budějovice A - VSK Slávia ZF ČB .
39 21. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Meteor ČB B - TJ Sokol Křemže .
40 21. 5. 2018, 17:30 VSK ČK - TJ Sokol Lišov .
11. kolo
41 23. 5. 2018, 17:30 VSK ČK - SK Špaček ČB .
42 23. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Lišov - TJ Meteor ČB B .
43 23. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Křemže - SKP Č. Budějovice A .
44 23. 5. 2018, 17:30 VSK Slávia ZF ČB - TJ Lokomotiva ČB B .
12. kolo
45 30. 5. 2018, 17:30 SK Špaček ČB - VSK Slávia ZF ČB .
46 30. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Lokomotiva ČB B - TJ Sokol Křemže .
47 30. 5. 2018, 17:30 SKP Č. Budějovice A - TJ Sokol Lišov .
48 30. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Meteor ČB B - VSK ČK .
13. kolo
49 6. 6. 2018, 17:30 TJ Meteor ČB B - SK Špaček ČB .
50 6. 6. 2018, 17:30 VSK ČK - SKP Č. Budějovice A .
51 6. 6. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Lišov - TJ Lokomotiva ČB B .
52 6. 6. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Křemže - VSK Slávia ZF ČB .
14. kolo
53 13. 6. 2018, 17:30 SK Špaček ČB - TJ Sokol Křemže .
54 13. 6. 2018, 17:30 VSK Slávia ZF ČB - TJ Sokol Lišov .
55 13. 6. 2018, 17:30 TJ Lokomotiva ČB B - VSK ČK .
56 13. 6. 2018, 17:30 SKP Č. Budějovice A - TJ Meteor ČB B .
© ČVS 2015