JM - krajský přebor juniorek

18. kolo
TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s.3:0VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.B(23, 19, 27)
VS Drásov3:1Kuřim(19, -24, 19, 21)
VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.3:0TJ Sokol Šlapanice B(14, 13, 12)
VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.C0:3Předklášteří(-17, -15, -22)
Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s.3:1TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s.(15, 15, -20, 21)
Příští kolo
VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.B-TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s.NE12.1.10:00
Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s.-PředklášteříNE12.1.10:00
VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.C-TJ Sokol Šlapanice BNE12.1.10:00
VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.-KuřimNE12.1.10:00
VS Drásov3:1TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s.NE22.9.10:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. 18 16 1 0 1 51:11 1485:1114 50
2 TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. 18 14 1 1 2 48:13 1445:1043 45
3 VS Drásov 18 13 1 1 3 46:18 1467:1223 42
4 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. 18 10 2 2 4 41:24 1440:1303 36
5 Kuřim 18 9 0 0 9 33:31 1360:1400 27
6 TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. 18 7 1 0 10 26:33 1200:1282 23
7 Předklášteří 18 5 2 2 9 30:38 1455:1437 21
8 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.B 18 6 0 2 10 25:39 1338:1400 20
9 TJ Sokol Šlapanice B 18 2 0 0 16 8:50 953:1420 6
10 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.C 18 0 0 0 18 3:54 894:1415 0
kalendář skupiny
vedoucí soutěže: Petr Pavlica, E: pavlica@vkkpbrno.cz, M: 737925149
1. kolo
1 22. 9. 2019, 10:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.B 3:0 (10,18,9)
2 22. 9. 2019, 10:00 Předklášteří - Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. 0:3 (-21,-24,-16)
3 22. 9. 2019, 10:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice B - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.C 3:1 (21,15,-19,24)
4 22. 9. 2019, 10:00 Kuřim - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. 0:3 (-13,-21,-15)
5 12. 1. 2020, 10:00 TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. - VS Drásov .
2. kolo
6 22. 9. 2019, 13:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.B 3:0 (22,16,15)
7 22. 9. 2019, 13:00 Předklášteří - Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. 1:3 (-21,14,-14,-24)
8 22. 9. 2019, 13:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice B - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.C 3:1 (17,21,-20,23)
9 22. 9. 2019, 13:00 Kuřim - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. 0:3 (-21,-23,-11)
10 12. 1. 2020, 13:00 TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. - VS Drásov .
3. kolo
11 29. 9. 2019, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.B - VS Drásov 0:3 (-14,-16,-14)
12 29. 9. 2019, 11:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. - TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. 3:0 (17,23,23)
13 29. 9. 2019, 09:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.C - Kuřim 0:3 (-15,-17,-17)
14 29. 9. 2019, 10:00 Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. - TJ Sokol Šlapanice B 3:0 (18,13,15)
15 29. 9. 2019, 10:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. - Předklášteří 3:0 (21,15,13)
4. kolo
16 29. 9. 2019, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.B - VS Drásov 0:3 (-16,-18,-22)
17 29. 9. 2019, 15:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. - TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. 3:0 (20,23,15)
18 29. 9. 2019, 15:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.C - Kuřim 1:3 (-11,19,-17,-13)
19 29. 9. 2019, 13:00 Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. - TJ Sokol Šlapanice B 3:0 (20,16,12)
20 29. 9. 2019, 13:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. - Předklášteří 2:3 (-18,25,25,-23,-8)
5. kolo
21 13. 10. 2019, 10:00 Předklášteří - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.B 3:2 (-16,19,-20,21,10)
22 13. 10. 2019, 10:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice B - TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. 0:3 (-7,-16,-13)
23 13. 10. 2019, 11:00 Kuřim - Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. 1:3 (-20,18,-19,-10)
24 26. 1. 2020, 10:00 TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.C Šikralová V.
25 13. 10. 2019, 10:00 VS Drásov - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. 3:2 (-21,-24,13,16,6)
6. kolo
26 13. 10. 2019, 13:00 Předklášteří - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.B 3:1 (24,18,-20,19)
27 13. 10. 2019, 13:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice B - TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. 0:3 (-16,-9,-6)
28 13. 10. 2019, 15:00 Kuřim - Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. 0:3 (-17,-15,-17)
29 26. 1. 2020, 13:00 TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.C Šikralová V.
30 13. 10. 2019, 13:00 VS Drásov - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. 3:0 (22,23,19)
7. kolo
31 20. 10. 2019, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.B - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. 2:3 (22,-24,15,-11,-11)
32 20. 10. 2019, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.C - VS Drásov 0:3 (-17,-18,-8)
33 16. 11. 2019, 10:00 Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. - TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. 3:0 (16,16,14)
34 24. 11. 2019, 10:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. - Kuřim 3:1 (15,16,-22,14)
35 20. 10. 2019, 10:00 Předklášteří - TJ Sokol Šlapanice B 3:0 (22,12,23)
8. kolo
36 20. 10. 2019, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.B - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. 1:3 (-14,22,-24,-24)
37 20. 10. 2019, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.C - VS Drásov 0:3 (-11,-4,-17)
38 16. 11. 2019, 13:00 Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. - TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. 3:0 (8,18,11)
39 24. 11. 2019, 13:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. - Kuřim 0:3 (-19,-23,-17)
40 20. 10. 2019, 13:00 Předklášteří - TJ Sokol Šlapanice B 3:0 (6,12,14)
9. kolo
41 3. 11. 2019, 11:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice B - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.B 0:3 (-26,-22,-12)
42 3. 11. 2019, 10:00 Kuřim - Předklášteří 3:1 (24,22,-20,23)
43 3. 11. 2019, 10:00 TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. - TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. 0:3 (-15,-20,-12)
44 3. 11. 2019, 10:00 VS Drásov - Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. 1:3 (-23,-6,21,-15)
45 3. 11. 2019, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.C 3:0 (16,20,17)
10. kolo
46 3. 11. 2019, 15:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice B - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.B 1:3 (-15,-16,23,-24)
47 3. 11. 2019, 13:00 Kuřim - Předklášteří 3:0 (25,22,16)
48 3. 11. 2019, 13:00 TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. - TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. 0:3 (-10,-21,-16)
49 3. 11. 2019, 13:00 VS Drásov - Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. 1:3 (-19,22,-21,-12)
50 3. 11. 2019, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.C 3:0 (21,29,11)
11. kolo
51 10. 11. 2019, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.B - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.C 3:0 (22,16,10)
52 10. 11. 2019, 10:00 Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. 3:2 (20,-19,16,-22,6)
53 10. 11. 2019, 10:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. - VS Drásov 3:0 (18,20,13)
54 10. 11. 2019, 10:00 Předklášteří - TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. 1:3 (17,-12,-23,-23)
55 10. 11. 2019, 10:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice B - Kuřim 1:3 (-12,-19,18,-19)
12. kolo
56 10. 11. 2019, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.B - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.C 3:0 (11,12,19)
57 10. 11. 2019, 13:00 Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. 3:0 (15,22,25)
58 10. 11. 2019, 13:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. - VS Drásov 3:2 (15,-20,-24,16,13)
59 10. 11. 2019, 13:00 Předklášteří - TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. 2:3 (14,-20,15,-21,-11)
60 10. 11. 2019, 13:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice B - Kuřim 0:3 (-9,-24,-26)
13. kolo
61 17. 11. 2019, 10:00 Kuřim - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.B 1:3 (25,-19,-12,-16)
62 17. 11. 2019, 10:00 TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. - TJ Sokol Šlapanice B 3:0 (14,13,18)
63 17. 11. 2019, 10:00 VS Drásov - Předklášteří 3:1 (18,15,-22,15)
64 17. 11. 2019, 09:30 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. - TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. 0:3 (-14,-14,-21)
65 17. 11. 2019, 08:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.C - Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. 0:3 (-11,-12,-9)
14. kolo
66 17. 11. 2019, 13:00 Kuřim - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.B 1:3 (22,-19,-16,-12)
67 17. 11. 2019, 13:00 TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. - TJ Sokol Šlapanice B 3:0 (13,6,12)
68 17. 11. 2019, 13:00 VS Drásov - Předklášteří 3:0 (24,23,13)
69 17. 11. 2019, 14:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. - TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. 1:3 (-20,26,-13,-22)
70 17. 11. 2019, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.C - Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. 0:3 (-11,-23,-20)
15. kolo
71 1. 12. 2019, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.B - Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. 0:3 (-14,-18,-17)
72 1. 12. 2019, 10:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.C 3:0 (4,8,9)
73 1. 12. 2019, 10:00 Předklášteří - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. 2:3 (16,-21,-17,22,-9)
74 1. 12. 2019, 11:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice B - VS Drásov 0:3 (-15,-16,-21)
75 1. 12. 2019, 10:00 Kuřim - TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. 3:0 (20,18,23)
16. kolo
76 1. 12. 2019, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.B - Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. 1:3 (-17,-21,21,-20)
77 1. 12. 2019, 13:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.C 3:0 (10,13,7)
78 1. 12. 2019, 13:00 Předklášteří - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. 1:3 (18,-18,-16,-18)
79 1. 12. 2019, 15:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice B - VS Drásov 0:3 (-20,-18,-10)
80 1. 12. 2019, 13:00 Kuřim - TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. 3:1 (-24,17,14,10)
17. kolo
81 8. 12. 2019, 10:00 TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.B 3:0 (21,13,20)
82 8. 12. 2019, 09:00 VS Drásov - Kuřim 3:1 (-21,17,12,15)
83 8. 12. 2019, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. - TJ Sokol Šlapanice B 3:0 (6,12,6)
84 8. 12. 2019, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.C - Předklášteří 0:3 (-16,-13,-7)
85 8. 12. 2019, 10:00 Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. - TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. 0:3 (-18,-21,-20)
18. kolo
86 8. 12. 2019, 13:00 TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.B 3:0 (23,19,27)
87 8. 12. 2019, 13:00 VS Drásov - Kuřim 3:1 (19,-24,19,21)
88 8. 12. 2019, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. - TJ Sokol Šlapanice B 3:0 (14,13,12)
89 8. 12. 2019, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.C - Předklášteří 0:3 (-17,-15,-22)
90 8. 12. 2019, 13:00 Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. - TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. 3:1 (15,15,-20,21)
19. kolo
91 12. 1. 2020, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.B - TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. .
92 12. 1. 2020, 10:00 Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. - Předklášteří .
93 12. 1. 2020, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.C - TJ Sokol Šlapanice B .
94 12. 1. 2020, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. - Kuřim .
95 22. 9. 2019, 10:00 VS Drásov - TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. 3:1 (-22,15,16,19)
20. kolo
96 12. 1. 2020, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.B - TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. .
97 12. 1. 2020, 13:00 Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. - Předklášteří .
98 12. 1. 2020, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.C - TJ Sokol Šlapanice B .
99 12. 1. 2020, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. - Kuřim .
100 22. 9. 2019, 13:00 VS Drásov - TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. 3:0 (16,20,23)
21. kolo
101 19. 1. 2020, 10:00 VS Drásov - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.B .
102 19. 1. 2020, 10:00 TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. .
103 19. 1. 2020, 10:00 Kuřim - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.C .
104 19. 1. 2020, 10:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice B - Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. .
105 19. 1. 2020, 10:00 Předklášteří - TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. .
22. kolo
106 19. 1. 2020, 13:00 VS Drásov - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.B .
107 19. 1. 2020, 13:00 TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. .
108 19. 1. 2020, 13:00 Kuřim - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.C .
109 19. 1. 2020, 13:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice B - Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. .
110 19. 1. 2020, 13:00 Předklášteří - TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. .
23. kolo
111 26. 1. 2020, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.B - Předklášteří .
112 26. 1. 2020, 10:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. - TJ Sokol Šlapanice B .
113 26. 1. 2020, 10:00 Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. - Kuřim .
114 13. 10. 2019, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.C - TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. 0:3 (-19,-18,-11)
115 26. 1. 2020, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. - VS Drásov .
24. kolo
116 26. 1. 2020, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.B - Předklášteří .
117 26. 1. 2020, 13:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. - TJ Sokol Šlapanice B .
118 26. 1. 2020, 13:00 Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. - Kuřim .
119 13. 10. 2019, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.C - TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. 0:3 (-20,-22,-12)
120 26. 1. 2020, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. - VS Drásov .
25. kolo
121 9. 2. 2020, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.B .
122 9. 2. 2020, 10:00 VS Drásov - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.C .
123 9. 2. 2020, 10:00 TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. - Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. .
124 9. 2. 2020, 10:00 Kuřim - TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. .
125 9. 2. 2020, 11:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice B - Předklášteří .
26. kolo
126 9. 2. 2020, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.B .
127 9. 2. 2020, 13:00 VS Drásov - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.C .
128 9. 2. 2020, 13:00 TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. - Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. .
129 9. 2. 2020, 13:00 Kuřim - TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. .
130 9. 2. 2020, 15:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice B - Předklášteří .
27. kolo
131 16. 2. 2020, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.B - TJ Sokol Šlapanice B .
132 16. 2. 2020, 10:00 Předklášteří - Kuřim .
133 16. 2. 2020, 10:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. - TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. .
134 16. 2. 2020, 10:00 Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. - VS Drásov .
135 16. 2. 2020, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.C - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. .
28. kolo
136 16. 2. 2020, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.B - TJ Sokol Šlapanice B .
137 16. 2. 2020, 13:00 Předklášteří - Kuřim .
138 16. 2. 2020, 13:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. - TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. .
139 16. 2. 2020, 13:00 Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. - VS Drásov .
140 16. 2. 2020, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.C - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. .
29. kolo
141 1. 3. 2020, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.C - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.B .
142 1. 3. 2020, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. - Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. .
143 1. 3. 2020, 10:00 VS Drásov - TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. .
144 1. 3. 2020, 10:00 TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. - Předklášteří .
145 1. 3. 2020, 10:00 Kuřim - TJ Sokol Šlapanice B .
30. kolo
146 1. 3. 2020, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.C - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.B .
147 1. 3. 2020, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. - Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. .
148 1. 3. 2020, 13:00 VS Drásov - TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. .
149 1. 3. 2020, 13:00 TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. - Předklášteří .
150 1. 3. 2020, 13:00 Kuřim - TJ Sokol Šlapanice B .
31. kolo
151 8. 3. 2020, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.B - Kuřim .
152 8. 3. 2020, 10:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice B - TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. .
153 8. 3. 2020, 10:00 Předklášteří - VS Drásov .
154 8. 3. 2020, 10:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. .
155 8. 3. 2020, 10:00 Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.C .
32. kolo
156 8. 3. 2020, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.B - Kuřim .
157 8. 3. 2020, 13:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice B - TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. .
158 8. 3. 2020, 13:00 Předklášteří - VS Drásov .
159 8. 3. 2020, 13:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. .
160 8. 3. 2020, 13:00 Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.C .
33. kolo
161 15. 3. 2020, 10:00 Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.B .
162 15. 3. 2020, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.C - TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. .
163 15. 3. 2020, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. - Předklášteří .
164 15. 3. 2020, 10:00 VS Drásov - TJ Sokol Šlapanice B .
165 15. 3. 2020, 10:00 TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. - Kuřim .
34. kolo
166 15. 3. 2020, 13:00 Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.B .
167 15. 3. 2020, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.C - TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. .
168 15. 3. 2020, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. - Předklášteří .
169 15. 3. 2020, 13:00 VS Drásov - TJ Sokol Šlapanice B .
170 15. 3. 2020, 13:00 TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. - Kuřim .
35. kolo
171 22. 3. 2020, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.B - TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. .
172 22. 3. 2020, 10:00 Kuřim - VS Drásov .
173 22. 3. 2020, 10:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice B - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. .
174 22. 3. 2020, 10:00 Předklášteří - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.C .
175 22. 3. 2020, 10:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. - Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. .
36. kolo
176 22. 3. 2020, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.B - TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. .
177 22. 3. 2020, 13:00 Kuřim - VS Drásov .
178 22. 3. 2020, 13:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice B - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. .
179 22. 3. 2020, 13:00 Předklášteří - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.C .
180 22. 3. 2020, 13:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. - Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. .
© ČVS 2015-2018