14. kolo
SK Duhovka Břeclav2:3TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna(13, -13, -23, 21, -2)
Lokomotiva - FOSFA Břeclav3:1DDM Kuřim(20, 21, -23, 14)
Volejbal Vyškov A3:2TJ DDM Brno(21, -23, 20, -20, 13)
Volejbal Vyškov B-VK Královo Pole
Příští kolo
TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna-VK Královo PoleNE14.1.9:00
Volejbal Vyškov B-TJ DDM BrnoNE14.1.11:00
Volejbal Vyškov A-DDM KuřimNE14.1.9:00
Lokomotiva - FOSFA Břeclav-SK Duhovka BřeclavNE14.1.10:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Lokomotiva - FOSFA Břeclav1411120 40:1137
2 VK Královo Pole1310300 39:836
3 TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna138113 30:1827
4 SK Duhovka Břeclav146125 27:2722
5 DDM Kuřim146017 25:2519
6 Volejbal Vyškov A142219 16:3611
7 Volejbal Vyškov B122019 11:317
8 TJ DDM Brno1401112 9:413
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
Vedoucí soutěže: Petr Veselý, 602 00 Brno, Tučkova 17, M: 606 400 381, E: jmvspv@seznam.cz
1. kolo
1 1. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna - VK Královo Pole 1:3 (20,-9,-22,-20)
2 1. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ DDM Brno - Volejbal Vyškov B 3:2 (25,-22,-15,12,11)
3 1. 10. 2017, 10:00 DDM Kuřim - Volejbal Vyškov A 3:1 (17,-21,18,19)
4 1. 10. 2017, 10:00 SK Duhovka Břeclav - Lokomotiva - FOSFA Břeclav 1:3 (-12,-12,23,-22)
2. kolo
5 1. 10. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna - VK Královo Pole 0:3 (-10,-19,-11)
6 1. 10. 2017, 13:00 TJ DDM Brno - Volejbal Vyškov B 1:3 (-23,-21,22,-22)
7 1. 10. 2017, 13:00 DDM Kuřim - Volejbal Vyškov A 3:0 (7,23,22)
8 1. 10. 2017, 13:00 SK Duhovka Břeclav - Lokomotiva - FOSFA Břeclav 0:3 (-23,-16,-14)
3. kolo
9 8. 10. 2017, 11:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna - Lokomotiva - FOSFA Břeclav 0:3 (-11,-13,-15)
10 19. 11. 2017, 10:00 Volejbal Vyškov A - SK Duhovka Břeclav 3:2 (16,-20,-18,12,7)
11 8. 10. 2017, 09:00 Volejbal Vyškov B - DDM Kuřim 0:3 (-20,-12,-22)
12 8. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ DDM Brno - VK Královo Pole 0:3 (-14,-15,-14)
4. kolo
13 8. 10. 2017, 15:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna - Lokomotiva - FOSFA Břeclav 2:3 (-22,19,-12,19,-13)
14 19. 11. 2017, 13:00 Volejbal Vyškov A - SK Duhovka Břeclav 2:3 (-13,-21,23,22,-8)
15 8. 10. 2017, 13:00 Volejbal Vyškov B - DDM Kuřim 0:3 (-16,-12,-18)
16 8. 10. 2017, 13:00 TJ DDM Brno - VK Královo Pole 0:3 (-17,-15,-17)
5. kolo
17 3. 12. 2017, 10:00 TJ DDM Brno - TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna 0:3 (-19,-22,-15)
18 15. 10. 2017, 10:00 VK Královo Pole - DDM Kuřim 3:1 (-24,13,23,16)
19 15. 10. 2017, 10:00 SK Duhovka Břeclav - Volejbal Vyškov B 3:0 (18,13,21)
20 3. 12. 2017, 10:00 Lokomotiva - FOSFA Břeclav - Volejbal Vyškov A 3:0 (17,16,24)
6. kolo
21 3. 12. 2017, 13:00 TJ DDM Brno - TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna 0:3 (-28,-12,-12)
22 15. 10. 2017, 13:00 VK Královo Pole - DDM Kuřim 3:2 (-23,18,-16,16,9)
23 15. 10. 2017, 13:00 SK Duhovka Břeclav - Volejbal Vyškov B 3:0 (19,16,22)
24 3. 12. 2017, 13:00 Lokomotiva - FOSFA Břeclav - Volejbal Vyškov A 3:0 (7,12,16)
7. kolo
25 22. 10. 2017, 09:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna - Volejbal Vyškov A 3:0 (10,20,22)
26 22. 10. 2017, 10:00 Volejbal Vyškov B - Lokomotiva - FOSFA Břeclav 1:3 (-24,-14,27,-19)
27 22. 10. 2017, 12:00 VK Královo Pole - SK Duhovka Břeclav 3:0 (16,8,14)
28 22. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ DDM Brno - DDM Kuřim 0:3 (-11,-16,-19)
8. kolo
29 22. 10. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna - Volejbal Vyškov A 3:1 (22,-21,18,17)
30 22. 10. 2017, 13:00 Volejbal Vyškov B - Lokomotiva - FOSFA Břeclav 0:3 (-10,-15,-16)
31 22. 10. 2017, 16:00 VK Královo Pole - SK Duhovka Břeclav 3:0 (10,17,18)
32 22. 10. 2017, 13:00 TJ DDM Brno - DDM Kuřim 0:3 (-21,-11,-18)
9. kolo
33 5. 11. 2017, 10:00 DDM Kuřim - TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna 1:3 (-17,23,-22,-21)
34 5. 11. 2017, 10:00 SK Duhovka Břeclav - TJ DDM Brno 3:1 (17,-13,22,11)
35 5. 11. 2017, 10:00 Lokomotiva - FOSFA Břeclav - VK Královo Pole 2:3 (23,-23,-16,23,-10)
36 5. 11. 2017, 10:00 Volejbal Vyškov A - Volejbal Vyškov B 3:1 (16,20,-23,19)
10. kolo
37 5. 11. 2017, 13:00 DDM Kuřim - TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna 0:3 (-19,-17,-16)
38 5. 11. 2017, 13:00 SK Duhovka Břeclav - TJ DDM Brno 3:1 (-22,21,16,12)
39 5. 11. 2017, 13:00 Lokomotiva - FOSFA Břeclav - VK Královo Pole 2:3 (-17,-20,23,26,-9)
40 5. 11. 2017, 13:00 Volejbal Vyškov A - Volejbal Vyškov B 0:3 (-23,-23,-25)
11. kolo
41 20. 11. 2017, 17:30 TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna - Volejbal Vyškov B 3:1 (-25,10,20,18)
42 12. 11. 2017, 10:00 VK Královo Pole - Volejbal Vyškov A 3:0 (24,19,15)
43 12. 11. 2017, 10:00 TJ DDM Brno - Lokomotiva - FOSFA Břeclav 0:3 (-23,-13,-19)
44 12. 11. 2017, 10:00 DDM Kuřim - SK Duhovka Břeclav ZŠ Jungmannova 813, Kuřim 1:3 (-28,20,-20,-15)
12. kolo
45 20. 11. 2017, 20:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna - Volejbal Vyškov B Mika M.
46 12. 11. 2017, 13:00 VK Královo Pole - Volejbal Vyškov A 3:0 (17,23,15)
47 12. 11. 2017, 13:00 TJ DDM Brno - Lokomotiva - FOSFA Břeclav 0:3 (-20,-16,-13)
48 12. 11. 2017, 13:00 DDM Kuřim - SK Duhovka Břeclav ZŠ Jungmannova 813, Kuřim 1:3 (-20,19,-21,-18)
13. kolo
49 26. 11. 2017, 13:00 SK Duhovka Břeclav - TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna ZŠ Břeclav - Charvátská Nová Ves, ul. kpt. Nálepky 186/7 - sportovní hala 1:3 (-14,-16,16,-26)
50 26. 11. 2017, 10:00 Lokomotiva - FOSFA Břeclav - DDM Kuřim 3:0 (19,11,15)
51 26. 11. 2017, 09:00 Volejbal Vyškov A - TJ DDM Brno 3:1 (15,23,-21,13)
52 26. 11. 2017, 11:00 Volejbal Vyškov B - VK Královo Pole 0:3 (-10,-18,-18)
14. kolo
53 26. 11. 2017, 15:00 SK Duhovka Břeclav - TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna ZŠ Břeclav - Charvátská Nová Ves, ul. kpt. Nálepky 186/7 - sportovní hala 2:3 (13,-13,-23,21,-2)
54 26. 11. 2017, 13:00 Lokomotiva - FOSFA Břeclav - DDM Kuřim 3:1 (20,21,-23,14)
55 26. 11. 2017, 13:00 Volejbal Vyškov A - TJ DDM Brno 3:2 (21,-23,20,-20,13)
56 26. 11. 2017, 15:00 Volejbal Vyškov B - VK Královo Pole Graclíková L.
15. kolo
57 14. 1. 2018, 09:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna - VK Královo Pole .
58 14. 1. 2018, 11:00 Volejbal Vyškov B - TJ DDM Brno .
59 14. 1. 2018, 09:00 Volejbal Vyškov A - DDM Kuřim .
60 14. 1. 2018, 10:00 Lokomotiva - FOSFA Břeclav - SK Duhovka Břeclav .
16. kolo
61 14. 1. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna - VK Královo Pole .
62 14. 1. 2018, 15:00 Volejbal Vyškov B - TJ DDM Brno .
63 14. 1. 2018, 13:00 Volejbal Vyškov A - DDM Kuřim .
64 14. 1. 2018, 13:00 Lokomotiva - FOSFA Břeclav - SK Duhovka Břeclav .
17. kolo
65 21. 1. 2018, 10:00 Lokomotiva - FOSFA Břeclav - TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna .
66 21. 1. 2018, 10:00 SK Duhovka Břeclav - Volejbal Vyškov A .
67 21. 1. 2018, 10:00 DDM Kuřim - Volejbal Vyškov B .
68 21. 1. 2018, 10:00 VK Královo Pole - TJ DDM Brno .
18. kolo
69 21. 1. 2018, 13:00 Lokomotiva - FOSFA Břeclav - TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna .
70 21. 1. 2018, 13:00 SK Duhovka Břeclav - Volejbal Vyškov A .
71 21. 1. 2018, 13:00 DDM Kuřim - Volejbal Vyškov B .
72 21. 1. 2018, 13:00 VK Královo Pole - TJ DDM Brno .
19. kolo
73 28. 1. 2018, 11:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna - TJ DDM Brno .
74 28. 1. 2018, 10:00 DDM Kuřim - VK Královo Pole .
75 28. 1. 2018, 11:00 Volejbal Vyškov B - SK Duhovka Břeclav .
76 28. 1. 2018, 09:00 Volejbal Vyškov A - Lokomotiva - FOSFA Břeclav .
20. kolo
77 28. 1. 2018, 15:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna - TJ DDM Brno .
78 28. 1. 2018, 13:00 DDM Kuřim - VK Královo Pole .
79 28. 1. 2018, 15:00 Volejbal Vyškov B - SK Duhovka Břeclav .
80 28. 1. 2018, 13:00 Volejbal Vyškov A - Lokomotiva - FOSFA Břeclav .
21. kolo
81 18. 2. 2018, 10:00 Volejbal Vyškov A - TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna .
82 18. 2. 2018, 10:00 Lokomotiva - FOSFA Břeclav - Volejbal Vyškov B .
83 18. 2. 2018, 10:00 SK Duhovka Břeclav - VK Královo Pole .
84 18. 2. 2018, 10:00 DDM Kuřim - TJ DDM Brno .
22. kolo
85 18. 2. 2018, 13:00 Volejbal Vyškov A - TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna .
86 18. 2. 2018, 13:00 Lokomotiva - FOSFA Břeclav - Volejbal Vyškov B .
87 18. 2. 2018, 13:00 SK Duhovka Břeclav - VK Královo Pole .
88 18. 2. 2018, 13:00 DDM Kuřim - TJ DDM Brno .
23. kolo
89 25. 2. 2018, 09:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna - DDM Kuřim .
90 25. 2. 2018, 10:00 TJ DDM Brno - SK Duhovka Břeclav .
91 25. 2. 2018, 10:00 VK Královo Pole - Lokomotiva - FOSFA Břeclav .
92 25. 2. 2018, 10:00 Volejbal Vyškov B - Volejbal Vyškov A .
24. kolo
93 25. 2. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna - DDM Kuřim .
94 25. 2. 2018, 13:00 TJ DDM Brno - SK Duhovka Břeclav .
95 25. 2. 2018, 13:00 VK Královo Pole - Lokomotiva - FOSFA Břeclav .
96 25. 2. 2018, 13:00 Volejbal Vyškov B - Volejbal Vyškov A .
25. kolo
97 4. 3. 2018, 11:00 Volejbal Vyškov B - TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna .
98 4. 3. 2018, 09:00 Volejbal Vyškov A - VK Královo Pole .
99 4. 3. 2018, 10:00 Lokomotiva - FOSFA Břeclav - TJ DDM Brno .
100 4. 3. 2018, 10:00 SK Duhovka Břeclav - DDM Kuřim .
26. kolo
101 4. 3. 2018, 15:00 Volejbal Vyškov B - TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna .
102 4. 3. 2018, 13:00 Volejbal Vyškov A - VK Královo Pole .
103 4. 3. 2018, 13:00 Lokomotiva - FOSFA Břeclav - TJ DDM Brno .
104 4. 3. 2018, 13:00 SK Duhovka Břeclav - DDM Kuřim .
27. kolo
105 11. 3. 2018, 11:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna - SK Duhovka Břeclav .
106 11. 3. 2018, 10:00 DDM Kuřim - Lokomotiva - FOSFA Břeclav .
107 11. 3. 2018, 10:00 TJ DDM Brno - Volejbal Vyškov A .
108 11. 3. 2018, 10:00 VK Královo Pole - Volejbal Vyškov B .
28. kolo
109 11. 3. 2018, 15:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna - SK Duhovka Břeclav .
110 11. 3. 2018, 13:00 DDM Kuřim - Lokomotiva - FOSFA Břeclav .
111 11. 3. 2018, 13:00 TJ DDM Brno - Volejbal Vyškov A .
112 11. 3. 2018, 13:00 VK Královo Pole - Volejbal Vyškov B .
© ČVS 2015