JM - krajský přebor juniorek

21. kolo
VS Drásov-VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.B
TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s.-VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.
Kuřim-VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.C
TJ Sokol Šlapanice B-Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s.
Předklášteří-TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s.
Příští kolo
VS Drásov-VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.BNE19.1.13:00
TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s.-VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.NE19.1.13:00
Kuřim-VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.CNE19.1.13:00
TJ Sokol Šlapanice B-Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s.NE19.1.13:00
Předklášteří-TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s.NE19.1.13:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 M S B
1 Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. 6 6 0 0 0 484:362 18:2 18
2 VS Drásov 6 5 1 0 0 507:384 18:3 17
3 TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. 6 5 0 1 0 478:321 17:3 16
4 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. 6 4 0 1 1 450:410 14:6 13
5 Předklášteří 6 1 2 0 3 506:530 10:14 7
6 TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. 6 2 0 0 4 405:424 7:12 6
7 Kuřim 6 2 0 0 4 396:433 7:13 6
8 TJ Sokol Šlapanice B 6 2 0 0 4 351:471 6:14 6
9 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.B 6 0 0 1 5 376:497 3:18 1
10 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.C 6 0 0 0 6 388:509 3:18 0
kalendář skupiny
vedoucí soutěže: Petr Pavlica, E: pavlica@vkkpbrno.cz, M: 737925149
1. kolo
1 22. 9. 2019, 10:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.B 3:0 (10,18,9)
2 22. 9. 2019, 10:00 Předklášteří - Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. 0:3 (-21,-24,-16)
3 22. 9. 2019, 10:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice B - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.C 3:1 (21,15,-19,24)
4 22. 9. 2019, 10:00 Kuřim - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. 0:3 (-13,-21,-15)
5 12. 1. 2020, 10:00 TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. - VS Drásov .
2. kolo
6 22. 9. 2019, 13:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.B 3:0 (22,16,15)
7 22. 9. 2019, 13:00 Předklášteří - Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. 1:3 (-21,14,-14,-24)
8 22. 9. 2019, 13:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice B - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.C 3:1 (17,21,-20,23)
9 22. 9. 2019, 13:00 Kuřim - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. 0:3 (-21,-23,-11)
10 12. 1. 2020, 13:00 TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. - VS Drásov .
3. kolo
11 29. 9. 2019, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.B - VS Drásov 0:3 (-14,-16,-14)
12 29. 9. 2019, 11:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. - TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. 3:0 (17,23,23)
13 29. 9. 2019, 09:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.C - Kuřim 0:3 (-15,-17,-17)
14 29. 9. 2019, 10:00 Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. - TJ Sokol Šlapanice B 3:0 (18,13,15)
15 29. 9. 2019, 10:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. - Předklášteří 3:0 (21,15,13)
4. kolo
16 29. 9. 2019, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.B - VS Drásov 0:3 (-16,-18,-22)
17 29. 9. 2019, 15:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. - TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. 3:0 (20,23,15)
18 29. 9. 2019, 15:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.C - Kuřim 1:3 (-11,19,-17,-13)
19 29. 9. 2019, 13:00 Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. - TJ Sokol Šlapanice B 3:0 (20,16,12)
20 29. 9. 2019, 13:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. - Předklášteří 2:3 (-18,25,25,-23,-8)
5. kolo
21 13. 10. 2019, 10:00 Předklášteří - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.B 3:2 (-16,19,-20,21,10)
22 13. 10. 2019, 10:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice B - TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. 0:3 (-7,-16,-13)
23 13. 10. 2019, 11:00 Kuřim - Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. 1:3 (-20,18,-19,-10)
24 26. 1. 2020, 10:00 TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.C Šikralová V.
25 13. 10. 2019, 10:00 VS Drásov - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. 3:2 (-21,-24,13,16,6)
6. kolo
26 13. 10. 2019, 13:00 Předklášteří - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.B 3:1 (24,18,-20,19)
27 13. 10. 2019, 13:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice B - TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. 0:3 (-16,-9,-6)
28 13. 10. 2019, 15:00 Kuřim - Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. 0:3 (-17,-15,-17)
29 26. 1. 2020, 13:00 TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.C Šikralová V.
30 13. 10. 2019, 13:00 VS Drásov - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. 3:0 (22,23,19)
7. kolo
31 20. 10. 2019, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.B - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. Julínek B.
32 20. 10. 2019, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.C - VS Drásov Bednář S.
33 20. 10. 2019, 10:00 Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. - TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. Vacek M.
34 24. 11. 2019, 10:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. - Kuřim Kosík M.
35 20. 10. 2019, 10:00 Předklášteří - TJ Sokol Šlapanice B Kobylka B.
8. kolo
36 20. 10. 2019, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.B - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. Julínek B.
37 20. 10. 2019, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.C - VS Drásov Bednář S.
38 20. 10. 2019, 13:00 Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. - TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. Vacek M.
39 24. 11. 2019, 13:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. - Kuřim Kosík M.
40 20. 10. 2019, 13:00 Předklášteří - TJ Sokol Šlapanice B Kobylka B.
9. kolo
41 3. 11. 2019, 11:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice B - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.B Cásková J.
42 3. 11. 2019, 10:00 Kuřim - Předklášteří Staněk O.
43 3. 11. 2019, 10:00 TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. - TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. Všetečka P.
44 3. 11. 2019, 10:00 VS Drásov - Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. Mach R.
45 3. 11. 2019, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.C Julínek B.
10. kolo
46 3. 11. 2019, 15:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice B - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.B Cásková J.
47 3. 11. 2019, 13:00 Kuřim - Předklášteří Staněk O.
48 3. 11. 2019, 13:00 TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. - TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. Všetečka P.
49 3. 11. 2019, 13:00 VS Drásov - Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. Mach R.
50 3. 11. 2019, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.C Julínek B.
11. kolo
51 10. 11. 2019, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.B - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.C Přikryl H.
52 10. 11. 2019, 10:00 Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. Říha .
53 10. 11. 2019, 10:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. - VS Drásov Kosík M.
54 10. 11. 2019, 10:00 Předklášteří - TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. Šmerda P.
55 10. 11. 2019, 10:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice B - Kuřim Vacek M.
12. kolo
56 10. 11. 2019, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.B - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.C Přikryl H.
57 10. 11. 2019, 13:00 Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. Říha .
58 10. 11. 2019, 13:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. - VS Drásov Kosík M.
59 10. 11. 2019, 13:00 Předklášteří - TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. Šmerda P.
60 10. 11. 2019, 13:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice B - Kuřim Vacek M.
13. kolo
61 17. 11. 2019, 10:00 Kuřim - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.B .
62 17. 11. 2019, 10:00 TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. - TJ Sokol Šlapanice B .
63 17. 11. 2019, 10:00 VS Drásov - Předklášteří .
64 17. 11. 2019, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. - TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. .
65 17. 11. 2019, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.C - Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. .
14. kolo
66 17. 11. 2019, 13:00 Kuřim - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.B .
67 17. 11. 2019, 13:00 TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. - TJ Sokol Šlapanice B .
68 17. 11. 2019, 13:00 VS Drásov - Předklášteří .
69 17. 11. 2019, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. - TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. .
70 17. 11. 2019, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.C - Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. .
15. kolo
71 1. 12. 2019, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.B - Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. .
72 1. 12. 2019, 10:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.C .
73 1. 12. 2019, 10:00 Předklášteří - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. .
74 1. 12. 2019, 11:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice B - VS Drásov .
75 1. 12. 2019, 10:00 Kuřim - TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. .
16. kolo
76 1. 12. 2019, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.B - Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. .
77 1. 12. 2019, 13:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.C .
78 1. 12. 2019, 13:00 Předklášteří - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. .
79 1. 12. 2019, 15:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice B - VS Drásov .
80 1. 12. 2019, 13:00 Kuřim - TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. .
17. kolo
81 8. 12. 2019, 10:00 TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.B .
82 8. 12. 2019, 09:00 VS Drásov - Kuřim .
83 8. 12. 2019, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. - TJ Sokol Šlapanice B .
84 8. 12. 2019, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.C - Předklášteří .
85 8. 12. 2019, 10:00 Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. - TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. .
18. kolo
86 8. 12. 2019, 13:00 TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.B .
87 8. 12. 2019, 13:00 VS Drásov - Kuřim .
88 8. 12. 2019, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. - TJ Sokol Šlapanice B .
89 8. 12. 2019, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.C - Předklášteří .
90 8. 12. 2019, 13:00 Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. - TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. .
19. kolo
91 12. 1. 2020, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.B - TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. .
92 12. 1. 2020, 10:00 Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. - Předklášteří .
93 12. 1. 2020, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.C - TJ Sokol Šlapanice B .
94 12. 1. 2020, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. - Kuřim .
95 22. 9. 2019, 10:00 VS Drásov - TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. 3:1 (-22,15,16,19)
20. kolo
96 12. 1. 2020, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.B - TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. .
97 12. 1. 2020, 13:00 Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. - Předklášteří .
98 12. 1. 2020, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.C - TJ Sokol Šlapanice B .
99 12. 1. 2020, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. - Kuřim .
100 22. 9. 2019, 13:00 VS Drásov - TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. 3:0 (16,20,23)
21. kolo
101 19. 1. 2020, 10:00 VS Drásov - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.B .
102 19. 1. 2020, 10:00 TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. .
103 19. 1. 2020, 10:00 Kuřim - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.C .
104 19. 1. 2020, 10:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice B - Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. .
105 19. 1. 2020, 10:00 Předklášteří - TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. .
22. kolo
106 19. 1. 2020, 13:00 VS Drásov - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.B .
107 19. 1. 2020, 13:00 TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. .
108 19. 1. 2020, 13:00 Kuřim - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.C .
109 19. 1. 2020, 13:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice B - Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. .
110 19. 1. 2020, 13:00 Předklášteří - TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. .
23. kolo
111 26. 1. 2020, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.B - Předklášteří .
112 26. 1. 2020, 10:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. - TJ Sokol Šlapanice B .
113 26. 1. 2020, 10:00 Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. - Kuřim .
114 13. 10. 2019, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.C - TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. 0:3 (-19,-18,-11)
115 26. 1. 2020, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. - VS Drásov .
24. kolo
116 26. 1. 2020, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.B - Předklášteří .
117 26. 1. 2020, 13:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. - TJ Sokol Šlapanice B .
118 26. 1. 2020, 13:00 Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. - Kuřim .
119 13. 10. 2019, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.C - TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. 0:3 (-20,-22,-12)
120 26. 1. 2020, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. - VS Drásov .
25. kolo
121 9. 2. 2020, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.B .
122 9. 2. 2020, 10:00 VS Drásov - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.C .
123 9. 2. 2020, 10:00 TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. - Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. .
124 9. 2. 2020, 10:00 Kuřim - TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. .
125 9. 2. 2020, 11:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice B - Předklášteří .
26. kolo
126 9. 2. 2020, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.B .
127 9. 2. 2020, 13:00 VS Drásov - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.C .
128 9. 2. 2020, 13:00 TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. - Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. .
129 9. 2. 2020, 13:00 Kuřim - TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. .
130 9. 2. 2020, 15:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice B - Předklášteří .
27. kolo
131 16. 2. 2020, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.B - TJ Sokol Šlapanice B .
132 16. 2. 2020, 10:00 Předklášteří - Kuřim .
133 16. 2. 2020, 10:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. - TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. .
134 16. 2. 2020, 10:00 Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. - VS Drásov .
135 16. 2. 2020, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.C - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. .
28. kolo
136 16. 2. 2020, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.B - TJ Sokol Šlapanice B .
137 16. 2. 2020, 13:00 Předklášteří - Kuřim .
138 16. 2. 2020, 13:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. - TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. .
139 16. 2. 2020, 13:00 Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. - VS Drásov .
140 16. 2. 2020, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.C - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. .
29. kolo
141 1. 3. 2020, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.C - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.B .
142 1. 3. 2020, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. - Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. .
143 1. 3. 2020, 10:00 VS Drásov - TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. .
144 1. 3. 2020, 10:00 TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. - Předklášteří .
145 1. 3. 2020, 10:00 Kuřim - TJ Sokol Šlapanice B .
30. kolo
146 1. 3. 2020, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.C - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.B .
147 1. 3. 2020, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. - Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. .
148 1. 3. 2020, 13:00 VS Drásov - TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. .
149 1. 3. 2020, 13:00 TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. - Předklášteří .
150 1. 3. 2020, 13:00 Kuřim - TJ Sokol Šlapanice B .
31. kolo
151 8. 3. 2020, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.B - Kuřim .
152 8. 3. 2020, 10:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice B - TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. .
153 8. 3. 2020, 10:00 Předklášteří - VS Drásov .
154 8. 3. 2020, 10:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. .
155 8. 3. 2020, 10:00 Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.C .
32. kolo
156 8. 3. 2020, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.B - Kuřim .
157 8. 3. 2020, 13:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice B - TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. .
158 8. 3. 2020, 13:00 Předklášteří - VS Drásov .
159 8. 3. 2020, 13:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. .
160 8. 3. 2020, 13:00 Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.C .
33. kolo
161 15. 3. 2020, 10:00 Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.B .
162 15. 3. 2020, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.C - TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. .
163 15. 3. 2020, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. - Předklášteří .
164 15. 3. 2020, 10:00 VS Drásov - TJ Sokol Šlapanice B .
165 15. 3. 2020, 10:00 TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. - Kuřim .
34. kolo
166 15. 3. 2020, 13:00 Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.B .
167 15. 3. 2020, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.C - TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. .
168 15. 3. 2020, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. - Předklášteří .
169 15. 3. 2020, 13:00 VS Drásov - TJ Sokol Šlapanice B .
170 15. 3. 2020, 13:00 TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. - Kuřim .
35. kolo
171 22. 3. 2020, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.B - TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. .
172 22. 3. 2020, 10:00 Kuřim - VS Drásov .
173 22. 3. 2020, 10:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice B - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. .
174 22. 3. 2020, 10:00 Předklášteří - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.C .
175 22. 3. 2020, 10:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. - Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. .
36. kolo
176 22. 3. 2020, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.B - TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. .
177 22. 3. 2020, 13:00 Kuřim - VS Drásov .
178 22. 3. 2020, 13:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice B - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. .
179 22. 3. 2020, 13:00 Předklášteří - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.C .
180 22. 3. 2020, 13:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. - Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. .
© ČVS 2015-2018