Reprezentace
18. 9. 2019
Muži - Mistrovství Evropy 2019 : CZE - NED, Amsterdam - NED
Reprezentace
19. 9. 2019
Muži - Mistrovství Evropy 2019 : CZE - MNE, Amsterdam - NED

JM - krajský přebor juniorek

33. kolo
Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s.-VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.B
VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.C-TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s.
VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.-Předklášteří
VS Drásov-TJ Sokol Šlapanice B
TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s.-Kuřim
Příští kolo
Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s.-VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.BNE15.3.13:00
VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.C-TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s.NE15.3.13:00
VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.-PředklášteříNE15.3.13:00
VS Drásov-TJ Sokol Šlapanice BNE15.3.13:00
TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s.-KuřimNE15.3.13:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0   S B
1 Předklášteří 0 0 0 0 0   0:0 0
2 Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. 0 0 0 0 0   0:0 0
3 TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. 0 0 0 0 0   0:0 0
4 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.B 0 0 0 0 0   0:0 0
5 TJ Sokol Šlapanice B 0 0 0 0 0   0:0 0
6 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.C 0 0 0 0 0   0:0 0
7 TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. 0 0 0 0 0   0:0 0
8 VS Drásov 0 0 0 0 0   0:0 0
9 Kuřim 0 0 0 0 0   0:0 0
10 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. 0 0 0 0 0   0:0 0
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
vedoucí soutěže: Petr Pavlica, E: pavlica@vkkpbrno.cz, M: 737925149
1. kolo
1 22. 9. 2019, 10:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.B Musil J.
2 22. 9. 2019, 10:00 Předklášteří - Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. Šmerda P.
3 22. 9. 2019, 10:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice B - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.C Vacek M.
4 22. 9. 2019, 10:00 Kuřim - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. Mach R.
5 12. 1. 2020, 10:00 TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. - VS Drásov .
2. kolo
6 22. 9. 2019, 13:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.B Musil J.
7 22. 9. 2019, 13:00 Předklášteří - Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. Šmerda P.
8 22. 9. 2019, 13:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice B - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.C Vacek M.
9 22. 9. 2019, 13:00 Kuřim - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. Mach R.
10 12. 1. 2020, 13:00 TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. - VS Drásov .
3. kolo
11 29. 9. 2019, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.B - VS Drásov Julínek B.
12 29. 9. 2019, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. - TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. Přikryl H.
13 29. 9. 2019, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.C - Kuřim Šmerda P.
14 29. 9. 2019, 10:00 Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. - TJ Sokol Šlapanice B Staněk O.
15 29. 9. 2019, 10:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. - Předklášteří Závodský O.
4. kolo
16 29. 9. 2019, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.B - VS Drásov Julínek B.
17 29. 9. 2019, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. - TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. Přikryl H.
18 29. 9. 2019, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.C - Kuřim Šmerda P.
19 29. 9. 2019, 13:00 Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. - TJ Sokol Šlapanice B Staněk O.
20 29. 9. 2019, 13:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. - Předklášteří Závodský O.
5. kolo
21 13. 10. 2019, 10:00 Předklášteří - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.B .
22 13. 10. 2019, 10:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice B - TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. .
23 13. 10. 2019, 10:00 Kuřim - Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. .
24 13. 10. 2019, 10:00 TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.C .
25 13. 10. 2019, 10:00 VS Drásov - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. .
6. kolo
26 13. 10. 2019, 13:00 Předklášteří - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.B .
27 13. 10. 2019, 13:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice B - TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. .
28 13. 10. 2019, 13:00 Kuřim - Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. .
29 13. 10. 2019, 13:00 TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.C .
30 13. 10. 2019, 13:00 VS Drásov - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. .
7. kolo
31 20. 10. 2019, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.B - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. .
32 20. 10. 2019, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.C - VS Drásov .
33 20. 10. 2019, 10:00 Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. - TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. .
34 20. 10. 2019, 10:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. - Kuřim .
35 20. 10. 2019, 10:00 Předklášteří - TJ Sokol Šlapanice B .
8. kolo
36 20. 10. 2019, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.B - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. .
37 20. 10. 2019, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.C - VS Drásov .
38 20. 10. 2019, 13:00 Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. - TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. .
39 20. 10. 2019, 13:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. - Kuřim .
40 20. 10. 2019, 13:00 Předklášteří - TJ Sokol Šlapanice B .
9. kolo
41 3. 11. 2019, 11:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice B - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.B .
42 3. 11. 2019, 10:00 Kuřim - Předklášteří .
43 3. 11. 2019, 10:00 TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. - TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. .
44 3. 11. 2019, 10:00 VS Drásov - Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. .
45 3. 11. 2019, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.C .
10. kolo
46 3. 11. 2019, 15:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice B - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.B .
47 3. 11. 2019, 13:00 Kuřim - Předklášteří .
48 3. 11. 2019, 13:00 TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. - TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. .
49 3. 11. 2019, 13:00 VS Drásov - Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. .
50 3. 11. 2019, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.C .
11. kolo
51 10. 11. 2019, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.B - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.C .
52 10. 11. 2019, 10:00 Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. .
53 10. 11. 2019, 10:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. - VS Drásov .
54 10. 11. 2019, 10:00 Předklášteří - TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. .
55 10. 11. 2019, 10:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice B - Kuřim .
12. kolo
56 10. 11. 2019, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.B - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.C .
57 10. 11. 2019, 13:00 Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. .
58 10. 11. 2019, 13:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. - VS Drásov .
59 10. 11. 2019, 13:00 Předklášteří - TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. .
60 10. 11. 2019, 13:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice B - Kuřim .
13. kolo
61 17. 11. 2019, 10:00 Kuřim - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.B .
62 17. 11. 2019, 10:00 TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. - TJ Sokol Šlapanice B .
63 17. 11. 2019, 10:00 VS Drásov - Předklášteří .
64 17. 11. 2019, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. - TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. .
65 17. 11. 2019, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.C - Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. .
14. kolo
66 17. 11. 2019, 13:00 Kuřim - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.B .
67 17. 11. 2019, 13:00 TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. - TJ Sokol Šlapanice B .
68 17. 11. 2019, 13:00 VS Drásov - Předklášteří .
69 17. 11. 2019, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. - TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. .
70 17. 11. 2019, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.C - Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. .
15. kolo
71 1. 12. 2019, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.B - Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. .
72 1. 12. 2019, 10:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.C .
73 1. 12. 2019, 10:00 Předklášteří - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. .
74 1. 12. 2019, 11:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice B - VS Drásov .
75 1. 12. 2019, 10:00 Kuřim - TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. .
16. kolo
76 1. 12. 2019, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.B - Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. .
77 1. 12. 2019, 13:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.C .
78 1. 12. 2019, 13:00 Předklášteří - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. .
79 1. 12. 2019, 15:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice B - VS Drásov .
80 1. 12. 2019, 13:00 Kuřim - TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. .
17. kolo
81 8. 12. 2019, 10:00 TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.B .
82 8. 12. 2019, 10:00 VS Drásov - Kuřim .
83 8. 12. 2019, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. - TJ Sokol Šlapanice B .
84 8. 12. 2019, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.C - Předklášteří .
85 8. 12. 2019, 10:00 Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. - TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. .
18. kolo
86 8. 12. 2019, 13:00 TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.B .
87 8. 12. 2019, 13:00 VS Drásov - Kuřim .
88 8. 12. 2019, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. - TJ Sokol Šlapanice B .
89 8. 12. 2019, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.C - Předklášteří .
90 8. 12. 2019, 13:00 Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. - TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. .
19. kolo
91 12. 1. 2020, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.B - TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. .
92 12. 1. 2020, 10:00 Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. - Předklášteří .
93 12. 1. 2020, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.C - TJ Sokol Šlapanice B .
94 12. 1. 2020, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. - Kuřim .
95 22. 9. 2019, 10:00 VS Drásov - TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. Říha .
20. kolo
96 12. 1. 2020, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.B - TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. .
97 12. 1. 2020, 13:00 Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. - Předklášteří .
98 12. 1. 2020, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.C - TJ Sokol Šlapanice B .
99 12. 1. 2020, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. - Kuřim .
100 22. 9. 2019, 13:00 VS Drásov - TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. Říha .
21. kolo
101 19. 1. 2020, 10:00 VS Drásov - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.B .
102 19. 1. 2020, 10:00 TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. .
103 19. 1. 2020, 10:00 Kuřim - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.C .
104 19. 1. 2020, 10:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice B - Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. .
105 19. 1. 2020, 10:00 Předklášteří - TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. .
22. kolo
106 19. 1. 2020, 13:00 VS Drásov - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.B .
107 19. 1. 2020, 13:00 TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. .
108 19. 1. 2020, 13:00 Kuřim - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.C .
109 19. 1. 2020, 13:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice B - Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. .
110 19. 1. 2020, 13:00 Předklášteří - TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. .
23. kolo
111 26. 1. 2020, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.B - Předklášteří .
112 26. 1. 2020, 10:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. - TJ Sokol Šlapanice B .
113 26. 1. 2020, 10:00 Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. - Kuřim .
114 26. 1. 2020, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.C - TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. .
115 26. 1. 2020, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. - VS Drásov .
24. kolo
116 26. 1. 2020, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.B - Předklášteří .
117 26. 1. 2020, 13:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. - TJ Sokol Šlapanice B .
118 26. 1. 2020, 13:00 Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. - Kuřim .
119 26. 1. 2020, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.C - TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. .
120 26. 1. 2020, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. - VS Drásov .
25. kolo
121 9. 2. 2020, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.B .
122 9. 2. 2020, 10:00 VS Drásov - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.C .
123 9. 2. 2020, 10:00 TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. - Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. .
124 9. 2. 2020, 10:00 Kuřim - TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. .
125 9. 2. 2020, 11:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice B - Předklášteří .
26. kolo
126 9. 2. 2020, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.B .
127 9. 2. 2020, 13:00 VS Drásov - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.C .
128 9. 2. 2020, 13:00 TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. - Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. .
129 9. 2. 2020, 13:00 Kuřim - TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. .
130 9. 2. 2020, 15:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice B - Předklášteří .
27. kolo
131 16. 2. 2020, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.B - TJ Sokol Šlapanice B .
132 16. 2. 2020, 10:00 Předklášteří - Kuřim .
133 16. 2. 2020, 10:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. - TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. .
134 16. 2. 2020, 10:00 Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. - VS Drásov .
135 16. 2. 2020, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.C - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. .
28. kolo
136 16. 2. 2020, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.B - TJ Sokol Šlapanice B .
137 16. 2. 2020, 13:00 Předklášteří - Kuřim .
138 16. 2. 2020, 13:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. - TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. .
139 16. 2. 2020, 13:00 Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. - VS Drásov .
140 16. 2. 2020, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.C - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. .
29. kolo
141 1. 3. 2020, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.C - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.B .
142 1. 3. 2020, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. - Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. .
143 1. 3. 2020, 10:00 VS Drásov - TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. .
144 1. 3. 2020, 10:00 TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. - Předklášteří .
145 1. 3. 2020, 10:00 Kuřim - TJ Sokol Šlapanice B .
30. kolo
146 1. 3. 2020, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.C - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.B .
147 1. 3. 2020, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. - Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. .
148 1. 3. 2020, 13:00 VS Drásov - TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. .
149 1. 3. 2020, 13:00 TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. - Předklášteří .
150 1. 3. 2020, 13:00 Kuřim - TJ Sokol Šlapanice B .
31. kolo
151 8. 3. 2020, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.B - Kuřim .
152 8. 3. 2020, 10:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice B - TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. .
153 8. 3. 2020, 10:00 Předklášteří - VS Drásov .
154 8. 3. 2020, 10:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. .
155 8. 3. 2020, 10:00 Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.C .
32. kolo
156 8. 3. 2020, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.B - Kuřim .
157 8. 3. 2020, 13:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice B - TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. .
158 8. 3. 2020, 13:00 Předklášteří - VS Drásov .
159 8. 3. 2020, 13:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. .
160 8. 3. 2020, 13:00 Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.C .
33. kolo
161 15. 3. 2020, 10:00 Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.B .
162 15. 3. 2020, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.C - TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. .
163 15. 3. 2020, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. - Předklášteří .
164 15. 3. 2020, 10:00 VS Drásov - TJ Sokol Šlapanice B .
165 15. 3. 2020, 10:00 TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. - Kuřim .
34. kolo
166 15. 3. 2020, 13:00 Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.B .
167 15. 3. 2020, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.C - TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. .
168 15. 3. 2020, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. - Předklášteří .
169 15. 3. 2020, 13:00 VS Drásov - TJ Sokol Šlapanice B .
170 15. 3. 2020, 13:00 TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. - Kuřim .
35. kolo
171 22. 3. 2020, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.B - TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. .
172 22. 3. 2020, 10:00 Kuřim - VS Drásov .
173 22. 3. 2020, 10:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice B - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. .
174 22. 3. 2020, 10:00 Předklášteří - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.C .
175 22. 3. 2020, 10:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. - Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. .
36. kolo
176 22. 3. 2020, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.B - TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. .
177 22. 3. 2020, 13:00 Kuřim - VS Drásov .
178 22. 3. 2020, 13:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice B - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. .
179 22. 3. 2020, 13:00 Předklášteří - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.C .
180 22. 3. 2020, 13:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. - Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. .
© ČVS 2015-2018