JM - krajský přebor juniorek, skupina A

20. kolo
VK KP Brno-Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Předklášteří
DDM Kuřim-TJ SOKOL LETOVICE, z.s.
TJ JUNIOR Brno-VS Drásov
Příští kolo
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 DDM Kuřim 8 3 4 0 1 22:11 715:641 17
2 VS Vydry Drásov 6 4 1 0 1 15:6 487:375 14
3 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Předklášteří 8 3 0 3 2 16:15 656:622 12
4 TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. 6 2 1 2 1 13:13 533:528 10
5 Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. 6 2 0 1 3 9:12 427:431 7
6 TJ SOKOL LETOVICE, z.s. 6 0 0 0 6 0:18 229:450 0
kalendář skupiny
vedoucí soutěže: Petr Pavlica, E: pavlica@vkkpbrno.cz, M: 737925149
1. kolo
1 13. 9. 2020, 10:00 TJ JUNIOR Brno - VK KP Brno 3:1 (16,-13,20,15)
2 13. 9. 2020, 10:00 DDM Kuřim - VS Drásov 1:3 (18,-15,-19,-15)
2. kolo
4 13. 9. 2020, 13:00 TJ JUNIOR Brno - VK KP Brno 3:2 (20,-23,-21,22,7)
5 13. 9. 2020, 13:00 DDM Kuřim - VS Drásov 3:0 (15,23,20)
3. kolo
7 20. 9. 2020, 10:00 VK KP Brno - TJ SOKOL LETOVICE, z.s. 3:0 (6,12,16)
9 3. 10. 2020, 10:00 TJ JUNIOR Brno - DDM Kuřim Novolíšeňská 2411 Brno - Líšeň 2:3 (10,-10,-13,22,-12)
4. kolo
10 20. 9. 2020, 13:00 VK KP Brno - TJ SOKOL LETOVICE, z.s. 3:0 (11,21,18)
12 3. 10. 2020, 13:00 TJ JUNIOR Brno - DDM Kuřim Novolíšeňská 2411 Brno - Líšeň 2:3 (20,-23,-21,25,-6)
5. kolo
13 4. 10. 2020, 10:00 DDM Kuřim - VK KP Brno 3:0 (19,14,12)
14 4. 10. 2020, 10:00 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Předklášteří - TJ JUNIOR Brno 1:3 (-19,20,-16,-11)
15 4. 10. 2020, 10:00 TJ SOKOL LETOVICE, z.s. - VS Drásov 0:3 (-9,-3,-11)
6. kolo
16 4. 10. 2020, 13:00 DDM Kuřim - VK KP Brno 3:0 (21,20,16)
17 4. 10. 2020, 13:00 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Předklášteří - TJ JUNIOR Brno 3:0 (21,14,19)
18 4. 10. 2020, 13:00 TJ SOKOL LETOVICE, z.s. - VS Drásov 0:3 (-22,-11,-11)
7. kolo
19 2. 1. 2021, 10:00 VK KP Brno - VS Drásov Šmerda P.
20 2. 1. 2021, 10:00 TJ JUNIOR Brno - TJ SOKOL LETOVICE, z.s. Kosík M.
21 11. 10. 2020, 10:00 DDM Kuřim - Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Předklášteří 3:2 (-18,20,-16,18,8)
8. kolo
22 2. 1. 2021, 13:00 VK KP Brno - VS Drásov Šmerda P.
23 2. 1. 2021, 13:00 TJ JUNIOR Brno - TJ SOKOL LETOVICE, z.s. Kosík M.
24 11. 10. 2020, 13:00 DDM Kuřim - Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Předklášteří 3:2 (-20,24,-24,22,8)
11. kolo
33 13. 9. 2020, 10:00 TJ SOKOL LETOVICE, z.s. - Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Předklášteří 0:3 (-9,-19,-16)
12. kolo
36 13. 9. 2020, 13:00 TJ SOKOL LETOVICE, z.s. - Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Předklášteří 0:3 (-11,-10,-13)
13. kolo
38 26. 9. 2020, 10:00 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Předklášteří - VS Drásov 0:3 (-28,-20,-23)
14. kolo
41 26. 9. 2020, 13:00 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Předklášteří - VS Drásov 2:3 (23,18,-19,-13,-6)
17. kolo
49 6. 12. 2020, 10:00 VS Drásov - VK KP Brno .
50 6. 12. 2020, 10:00 TJ SOKOL LETOVICE, z.s. - TJ JUNIOR Brno .
51 6. 12. 2020, 10:00 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Předklášteří - DDM Kuřim .
18. kolo
52 6. 12. 2020, 13:00 VS Drásov - VK KP Brno .
53 6. 12. 2020, 13:00 TJ SOKOL LETOVICE, z.s. - TJ JUNIOR Brno .
54 6. 12. 2020, 13:00 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Předklášteří - DDM Kuřim .
19. kolo
55 10. 1. 2021, 10:00 VK KP Brno - Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Předklášteří .
56 10. 1. 2021, 10:00 DDM Kuřim - TJ SOKOL LETOVICE, z.s. .
57 10. 1. 2021, 10:00 TJ JUNIOR Brno - VS Drásov .
20. kolo
58 10. 1. 2021, 13:00 VK KP Brno - Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Předklášteří .
59 10. 1. 2021, 13:00 DDM Kuřim - TJ SOKOL LETOVICE, z.s. .
60 10. 1. 2021, 13:00 TJ JUNIOR Brno - VS Drásov .
© ČVS 2015-2018