JM - krajský přebor mužů 1.třídy

6. kolo
VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV A-VK Žabovřesky
TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna-TJ Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s.
VK Znojmo - Přímětice-VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV B
SKP Kometa Brno B-Brno-Jih B
Příští kolo
VK Žabovřesky-Brno-Jih BSO7.11.10:00
VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV B-SKP Kometa Brno BSO7.11.10:00
TJ Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s.-VK Znojmo - PříměticeSO7.11.10:00
VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV A-TJ Sokol Šlapanice u BrnaSO7.11.10:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. A 4 3 0 1 0 11:6 414:382 10
2 TJ Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. 2 2 0 0 0 6:0 150:125 6
3 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno - jih B 4 2 0 0 2 8:7 359:333 6
4 VK Žabovřesky 4 2 0 0 2 6:6 276:248 6
5 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. B 4 0 1 0 3 4:11 293:368 2
6 TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna 2 0 0 0 2 1:6 136:172 0
7 VK PFN Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
8 Sportovní Klub policie KOMETA BRNO z.s. B 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
kalendář skupiny
vedoucí soutěže: Štěpán Říha, E: riha@bts.cz, M: 602766605
1. kolo
1 10. 10. 2020, 10:00 TJ Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. - VK Žabovřesky 3:0 (20,21,20)
2 21. 9. 2020, 19:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV A - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV B 3:1 (-22,22,20,11)
3 10. 1. 2021, 10:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna - Brno-Jih B .
2. kolo
5 10. 10. 2020, 13:00 TJ Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. - VK Žabovřesky 3:0 (22,22,20)
6 30. 9. 2020, 19:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV A - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV B 2:3 (-21,16,23,-36,-13)
7 10. 1. 2021, 13:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna - Brno-Jih B .
3. kolo
11 16. 1. 2021, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV B - TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna .
4. kolo
15 16. 1. 2021, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV B - TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna .
5. kolo
19 5. 12. 2020, 10:00 VK Znojmo - Přímětice - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV B .
6. kolo
23 5. 12. 2020, 13:00 VK Znojmo - Přímětice - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV B .
7. kolo
25 7. 11. 2020, 10:00 VK Žabovřesky - Brno-Jih B .
26 7. 11. 2020, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV B - SKP Kometa Brno B .
27 7. 11. 2020, 10:00 TJ Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. - VK Znojmo - Přímětice .
28 7. 11. 2020, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV A - TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna .
8. kolo
29 7. 11. 2020, 13:00 VK Žabovřesky - Brno-Jih B .
30 7. 11. 2020, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV B - SKP Kometa Brno B .
31 7. 11. 2020, 13:00 TJ Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. - VK Znojmo - Přímětice .
32 7. 11. 2020, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV A - TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna .
9. kolo
33 15. 11. 2020, 10:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna - VK Žabovřesky .
34 14. 11. 2020, 11:00 VK Znojmo - Přímětice - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV A .
35 14. 11. 2020, 10:00 SKP Kometa Brno B - TJ Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. .
36 14. 11. 2020, 11:00 Brno-Jih B - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV B .
10. kolo
37 15. 11. 2020, 13:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna - VK Žabovřesky .
38 14. 11. 2020, 15:00 VK Znojmo - Přímětice - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV A .
39 14. 11. 2020, 13:00 SKP Kometa Brno B - TJ Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. .
40 14. 11. 2020, 15:00 Brno-Jih B - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV B .
11. kolo
41 6. 3. 2021, 10:00 VK Žabovřesky - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV B .
42 21. 11. 2020, 10:00 TJ Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. - Brno-Jih B .
43 21. 11. 2020, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV A - SKP Kometa Brno B .
44 7. 3. 2021, 09:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna - VK Znojmo - Přímětice .
12. kolo
45 6. 3. 2021, 13:00 VK Žabovřesky - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV B .
46 21. 11. 2020, 13:00 TJ Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. - Brno-Jih B .
47 21. 11. 2020, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV A - SKP Kometa Brno B .
48 7. 3. 2021, 13:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna - VK Znojmo - Přímětice .
13. kolo
49 28. 11. 2020, 10:00 VK Znojmo - Přímětice - VK Žabovřesky .
50 13. 3. 2021, 10:00 SKP Kometa Brno B - TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna .
51 3. 10. 2020, 09:00 Brno-Jih B - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV A 1:3 (25,-22,-19,-26)
52 28. 11. 2020, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV B - TJ Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. .
14. kolo
53 28. 11. 2020, 13:00 VK Znojmo - Přímětice - VK Žabovřesky .
54 13. 3. 2021, 13:00 SKP Kometa Brno B - TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna .
55 3. 10. 2020, 13:00 Brno-Jih B - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV A 1:3 (18,-24,-22,-22)
56 28. 11. 2020, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV B - TJ Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. .
15. kolo
57 9. 1. 2021, 10:00 VK Žabovřesky - TJ Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. .
58 9. 1. 2021, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV B - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV A .
59 10. 10. 2020, 09:00 Brno-Jih B - TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna 3:1 (20,-22,20,21)
60 9. 1. 2021, 10:00 SKP Kometa Brno B - VK Znojmo - Přímětice .
16. kolo
61 9. 1. 2021, 13:00 VK Žabovřesky - TJ Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. .
62 9. 1. 2021, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV B - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV A .
63 10. 10. 2020, 13:00 Brno-Jih B - TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna 3:0 (17,19,14)
64 9. 1. 2021, 13:00 SKP Kometa Brno B - VK Znojmo - Přímětice .
17. kolo
65 16. 1. 2021, 10:00 SKP Kometa Brno B - VK Žabovřesky .
66 16. 1. 2021, 10:00 VK Znojmo - Přímětice - Brno-Jih B .
68 16. 1. 2021, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV A - TJ Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. .
18. kolo
69 16. 1. 2021, 13:00 SKP Kometa Brno B - VK Žabovřesky .
70 16. 1. 2021, 13:00 VK Znojmo - Přímětice - Brno-Jih B .
72 16. 1. 2021, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV A - TJ Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. .
19. kolo
73 23. 1. 2021, 10:00 VK Žabovřesky - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV A .
74 23. 1. 2021, 10:00 TJ Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. - TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna .
75 30. 1. 2021, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV B - VK Znojmo - Přímětice .
76 20. 3. 2021, 09:00 Brno-Jih B - SKP Kometa Brno B .
20. kolo
77 23. 1. 2021, 13:00 VK Žabovřesky - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV A .
78 23. 1. 2021, 13:00 TJ Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. - TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna .
79 30. 1. 2021, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV B - VK Znojmo - Přímětice .
80 20. 3. 2021, 13:00 Brno-Jih B - SKP Kometa Brno B .
21. kolo
81 6. 2. 2021, 09:00 Brno-Jih B - VK Žabovřesky .
82 6. 2. 2021, 10:00 SKP Kometa Brno B - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV B .
83 6. 2. 2021, 10:00 VK Znojmo - Přímětice - TJ Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. .
84 7. 2. 2021, 09:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV A .
22. kolo
85 6. 2. 2021, 13:00 Brno-Jih B - VK Žabovřesky .
86 6. 2. 2021, 13:00 SKP Kometa Brno B - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV B .
87 6. 2. 2021, 13:00 VK Znojmo - Přímětice - TJ Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. .
88 7. 2. 2021, 13:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV A .
23. kolo
89 13. 2. 2021, 10:00 VK Žabovřesky - TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna .
90 13. 2. 2021, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV A - VK Znojmo - Přímětice .
91 13. 2. 2021, 10:00 TJ Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. - SKP Kometa Brno B .
92 13. 2. 2021, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV B - Brno-Jih B .
24. kolo
93 13. 2. 2021, 13:00 VK Žabovřesky - TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna .
94 13. 2. 2021, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV A - VK Znojmo - Přímětice .
95 13. 2. 2021, 13:00 TJ Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. - SKP Kometa Brno B .
96 13. 2. 2021, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV B - Brno-Jih B .
25. kolo
97 3. 10. 2020, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV B - VK Žabovřesky 0:3 (-16,-12,-11)
98 5. 12. 2020, 09:00 Brno-Jih B - TJ Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. .
99 6. 3. 2021, 10:00 SKP Kometa Brno B - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV A .
100 21. 11. 2020, 10:00 VK Znojmo - Přímětice - TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna .
26. kolo
101 3. 10. 2020, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV B - VK Žabovřesky 0:3 (-20,-15,-24)
102 5. 12. 2020, 13:00 Brno-Jih B - TJ Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. .
103 6. 3. 2021, 13:00 SKP Kometa Brno B - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV A .
104 21. 11. 2020, 13:00 VK Znojmo - Přímětice - TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna .
27. kolo
105 13. 3. 2021, 10:00 VK Žabovřesky - VK Znojmo - Přímětice .
106 29. 11. 2020, 09:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna - SKP Kometa Brno B .
107 13. 3. 2021, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV A - Brno-Jih B .
108 13. 3. 2021, 10:00 TJ Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV B .
28. kolo
109 13. 3. 2021, 13:00 VK Žabovřesky - VK Znojmo - Přímětice .
110 29. 11. 2020, 13:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna - SKP Kometa Brno B .
111 13. 3. 2021, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV A - Brno-Jih B .
112 13. 3. 2021, 13:00 TJ Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV B .
© ČVS 2015-2018