JM - krajský přebor mužů 1.třídy

14. kolo
VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV-TJ Sokol Brno - jih B
TJ Sokol Šlapanice B1:3VK Žabovřesky(-17, 21, -23, -20)
VK PFN Znojmo3:2TJ Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s.(-21, 23, 18, -21, 13)
TJ SOKOL LETOVICE, z.s.3:1SKP KOMETA BRNO B(23, -19, 10, 14)
Příští kolo
TJ Sokol Brno - jih B-SKP KOMETA BRNO BSO11.1.11:00
TJ SOKOL LETOVICE, z.s.-TJ Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s.NE12.1.10:00
VK PFN Znojmo-VK ŽabovřeskySO11.1.10:00
TJ Sokol Šlapanice B-VOLEJBAL VYŠKOVNE12.1.10:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 VK Žabovřesky 14 9 1 0 4 32:18 1143:1034 29
2 TJ SOKOL LETOVICE, z.s. 12 9 0 1 2 31:14 1052:943 28
3 TJ Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. 12 6 1 3 2 28:20 1068:996 23
4 TJ Sokol Brno - jih B 12 6 1 1 4 26:20 1052:981 21
5 VK PFN Znojmo 14 4 3 2 5 27:30 1247:1264 20
6 TJ Sokol Šlapanice B 14 4 1 1 8 21:30 1085:1124 15
7 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV 12 3 2 0 7 20:26 978:1041 13
8 SKP KOMETA BRNO B 10 0 0 1 9 3:30 557:799 1
kalendář skupiny
vedoucí soutěže: Štěpán Říha, E: riha@bts.cz, M: 602766605
1. kolo
1 6. 10. 2019, 10:00 SKP KOMETA BRNO B - TJ Sokol Brno - jih B 0:3 (-17,-14,-19)
2 12. 10. 2019, 10:00 TJ Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. - TJ SOKOL LETOVICE, z.s. 3:1 (27,17,-23,24)
3 12. 10. 2019, 10:00 VK Žabovřesky - VK PFN Znojmo 3:0 (22,17,19)
4 12. 10. 2019, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV - TJ Sokol Šlapanice B 1:3 (-10,23,-21,-23)
2. kolo
5 6. 10. 2019, 13:00 SKP KOMETA BRNO B - TJ Sokol Brno - jih B 0:3 (-14,-16,-8)
6 12. 10. 2019, 13:00 TJ Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. - TJ SOKOL LETOVICE, z.s. 1:3 (-14,30,-25,-22)
7 12. 10. 2019, 13:00 VK Žabovřesky - VK PFN Znojmo 3:1 (-21,26,22,21)
8 12. 10. 2019, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV - TJ Sokol Šlapanice B 3:0 (18,23,23)
3. kolo
9 19. 10. 2019, 09:00 TJ Sokol Brno - jih B - TJ Sokol Šlapanice B 3:1 (21,-20,18,22)
10 19. 10. 2019, 10:00 VK PFN Znojmo - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV 2:3 (20,-15,23,-21,-10)
11 19. 10. 2019, 10:00 TJ SOKOL LETOVICE, z.s. - VK Žabovřesky 3:1 (19,-12,19,21)
12 14. 12. 2019, 10:00 SKP KOMETA BRNO B - TJ Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. Bohatec J.
4. kolo
13 19. 10. 2019, 13:00 TJ Sokol Brno - jih B - TJ Sokol Šlapanice B 3:0 (16,22,16)
14 19. 10. 2019, 13:00 VK PFN Znojmo - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV 3:1 (21,-20,22,17)
15 19. 10. 2019, 13:00 TJ SOKOL LETOVICE, z.s. - VK Žabovřesky 1:3 (-23,11,-20,-12)
16 14. 12. 2019, 13:00 SKP KOMETA BRNO B - TJ Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. Bohatec J.
5. kolo
17 2. 11. 2019, 10:00 TJ Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. - TJ Sokol Brno - jih B 3:1 (20,23,-23,19)
18 2. 11. 2019, 10:00 VK Žabovřesky - SKP KOMETA BRNO B 3:0 (18,21,15)
19 2. 11. 2019, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV - TJ SOKOL LETOVICE, z.s. 1:3 (-13,19,-15,-23)
20 3. 11. 2019, 09:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice B - VK PFN Znojmo 1:3 (19,-23,-22,-20)
6. kolo
21 2. 11. 2019, 13:00 TJ Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. - TJ Sokol Brno - jih B 3:1 (15,-13,16,17)
22 2. 11. 2019, 13:00 VK Žabovřesky - SKP KOMETA BRNO B 3:0 (8,15,15)
23 2. 11. 2019, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV - TJ SOKOL LETOVICE, z.s. 0:3 (-20,-25,-17)
24 3. 11. 2019, 13:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice B - VK PFN Znojmo 1:3 (-18,-25,21,-22)
7. kolo
25 9. 11. 2019, 09:00 TJ Sokol Brno - jih B - VK PFN Znojmo 2:3 (29,-20,22,-16,-11)
26 9. 11. 2019, 10:00 TJ SOKOL LETOVICE, z.s. - TJ Sokol Šlapanice B 2:3 (19,-17,-22,18,-8)
27 7. 12. 2019, 10:00 SKP KOMETA BRNO B - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV Všetečka P.
28 9. 11. 2019, 10:00 TJ Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. - VK Žabovřesky 3:0 (18,21,16)
8. kolo
29 9. 11. 2019, 13:00 TJ Sokol Brno - jih B - VK PFN Znojmo 3:2 (-22,-22,28,18,12)
30 9. 11. 2019, 13:00 TJ SOKOL LETOVICE, z.s. - TJ Sokol Šlapanice B 3:0 (25,17,16)
31 7. 12. 2019, 13:00 SKP KOMETA BRNO B - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV Všetečka P.
32 9. 11. 2019, 13:00 TJ Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. - VK Žabovřesky 2:3 (19,-22,23,-19,-11)
9. kolo
33 16. 11. 2019, 10:00 VK Žabovřesky - TJ Sokol Brno - jih B 1:3 (22,-22,-19,-19)
34 16. 11. 2019, 09:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV - TJ Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. 3:0 (27,15,13)
35 17. 11. 2019, 10:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice B - SKP KOMETA BRNO B 3:0 (19,14,21)
36 16. 11. 2019, 10:00 VK PFN Znojmo - TJ SOKOL LETOVICE, z.s. 1:3 (-26,14,-20,-19)
10. kolo
37 16. 11. 2019, 13:00 VK Žabovřesky - TJ Sokol Brno - jih B 3:0 (23,16,24)
38 16. 11. 2019, 12:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV - TJ Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. 3:2 (-18,-23,17,20,8)
39 17. 11. 2019, 13:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice B - SKP KOMETA BRNO B 3:0 (14,12,20)
40 16. 11. 2019, 13:00 VK PFN Znojmo - TJ SOKOL LETOVICE, z.s. 0:3 (-16,-19,-27)
11. kolo
41 14. 12. 2019, 09:00 TJ Sokol Brno - jih B - TJ SOKOL LETOVICE, z.s. Všetečka K.
42 23. 11. 2019, 10:00 SKP KOMETA BRNO B - VK PFN Znojmo 2:3 (17,-21,20,-14,-16)
43 23. 11. 2019, 10:00 TJ Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. - TJ Sokol Šlapanice B 3:2 (-23,-17,17,14,9)
44 23. 11. 2019, 10:00 VK Žabovřesky - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV 3:1 (-22,14,10,19)
12. kolo
45 14. 12. 2019, 13:00 TJ Sokol Brno - jih B - TJ SOKOL LETOVICE, z.s. Všetečka K.
46 23. 11. 2019, 13:00 SKP KOMETA BRNO B - VK PFN Znojmo 0:3 (-10,-16,-23)
47 23. 11. 2019, 13:00 TJ Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. - TJ Sokol Šlapanice B 3:0 (17,11,15)
48 23. 11. 2019, 13:00 VK Žabovřesky - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV 3:0 (15,21,22)
13. kolo
49 7. 3. 2020, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV - TJ Sokol Brno - jih B .
50 1. 12. 2019, 09:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice B - VK Žabovřesky 3:0 (16,19,23)
51 30. 11. 2019, 10:00 VK PFN Znojmo - TJ Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. 0:3 (-13,-22,-14)
52 1. 12. 2019, 10:00 TJ SOKOL LETOVICE, z.s. - SKP KOMETA BRNO B 3:0 (18,18,19)
14. kolo
53 7. 3. 2020, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV - TJ Sokol Brno - jih B .
54 1. 12. 2019, 13:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice B - VK Žabovřesky 1:3 (-17,21,-23,-20)
55 30. 11. 2019, 13:00 VK PFN Znojmo - TJ Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. 3:2 (-21,23,18,-21,13)
56 1. 12. 2019, 13:00 TJ SOKOL LETOVICE, z.s. - SKP KOMETA BRNO B 3:1 (23,-19,10,14)
15. kolo
57 11. 1. 2020, 11:00 TJ Sokol Brno - jih B - SKP KOMETA BRNO B .
58 12. 1. 2020, 10:00 TJ SOKOL LETOVICE, z.s. - TJ Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. .
59 11. 1. 2020, 10:00 VK PFN Znojmo - VK Žabovřesky .
60 12. 1. 2020, 10:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice B - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV .
16. kolo
61 11. 1. 2020, 15:00 TJ Sokol Brno - jih B - SKP KOMETA BRNO B .
62 12. 1. 2020, 13:00 TJ SOKOL LETOVICE, z.s. - TJ Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. .
63 11. 1. 2020, 13:00 VK PFN Znojmo - VK Žabovřesky .
64 12. 1. 2020, 13:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice B - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV .
17. kolo
65 19. 1. 2020, 09:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice B - TJ Sokol Brno - jih B .
66 18. 1. 2020, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV - VK PFN Znojmo .
67 18. 1. 2020, 10:00 VK Žabovřesky - TJ SOKOL LETOVICE, z.s. .
68 18. 1. 2020, 10:00 TJ Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. - SKP KOMETA BRNO B .
18. kolo
69 19. 1. 2020, 13:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice B - TJ Sokol Brno - jih B .
70 18. 1. 2020, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV - VK PFN Znojmo .
71 18. 1. 2020, 13:00 VK Žabovřesky - TJ SOKOL LETOVICE, z.s. .
72 18. 1. 2020, 13:00 TJ Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. - SKP KOMETA BRNO B .
19. kolo
73 14. 3. 2020, 09:00 TJ Sokol Brno - jih B - TJ Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. .
74 26. 1. 2020, 10:00 SKP KOMETA BRNO B - VK Žabovřesky .
75 1. 2. 2020, 10:00 TJ SOKOL LETOVICE, z.s. - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV .
76 25. 1. 2020, 10:00 VK PFN Znojmo - TJ Sokol Šlapanice B .
20. kolo
77 14. 3. 2020, 13:00 TJ Sokol Brno - jih B - TJ Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. .
78 26. 1. 2020, 13:00 SKP KOMETA BRNO B - VK Žabovřesky .
79 1. 2. 2020, 13:00 TJ SOKOL LETOVICE, z.s. - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV .
80 25. 1. 2020, 13:00 VK PFN Znojmo - TJ Sokol Šlapanice B .
21. kolo
81 8. 2. 2020, 10:00 VK PFN Znojmo - TJ Sokol Brno - jih B .
82 9. 2. 2020, 09:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice B - TJ SOKOL LETOVICE, z.s. .
83 8. 2. 2020, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV - SKP KOMETA BRNO B .
84 8. 2. 2020, 10:00 VK Žabovřesky - TJ Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. .
22. kolo
85 8. 2. 2020, 13:00 VK PFN Znojmo - TJ Sokol Brno - jih B .
86 9. 2. 2020, 13:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice B - TJ SOKOL LETOVICE, z.s. .
87 8. 2. 2020, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV - SKP KOMETA BRNO B .
88 8. 2. 2020, 13:00 VK Žabovřesky - TJ Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. .
23. kolo
89 22. 2. 2020, 09:00 TJ Sokol Brno - jih B - VK Žabovřesky .
90 15. 2. 2020, 10:00 TJ Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV .
91 15. 3. 2020, 10:00 SKP KOMETA BRNO B - TJ Sokol Šlapanice B .
92 7. 12. 2019, 10:00 TJ SOKOL LETOVICE, z.s. - VK PFN Znojmo Bohatec J.
24. kolo
93 22. 2. 2020, 13:00 TJ Sokol Brno - jih B - VK Žabovřesky .
94 15. 2. 2020, 13:00 TJ Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV .
95 15. 3. 2020, 13:00 SKP KOMETA BRNO B - TJ Sokol Šlapanice B .
96 7. 12. 2019, 13:00 TJ SOKOL LETOVICE, z.s. - VK PFN Znojmo Bohatec J.
25. kolo
97 29. 2. 2020, 10:00 TJ SOKOL LETOVICE, z.s. - TJ Sokol Brno - jih B .
98 29. 2. 2020, 10:00 VK PFN Znojmo - SKP KOMETA BRNO B .
99 1. 3. 2020, 10:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice B - TJ Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. .
100 29. 2. 2020, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV - VK Žabovřesky .
26. kolo
101 29. 2. 2020, 13:00 TJ SOKOL LETOVICE, z.s. - TJ Sokol Brno - jih B .
102 29. 2. 2020, 13:00 VK PFN Znojmo - SKP KOMETA BRNO B .
103 1. 3. 2020, 13:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice B - TJ Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. .
104 29. 2. 2020, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV - VK Žabovřesky .
27. kolo
105 30. 11. 2019, 09:00 TJ Sokol Brno - jih B - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV 3:1 (-24,24,14,19)
106 7. 3. 2020, 10:00 VK Žabovřesky - TJ Sokol Šlapanice B .
107 7. 3. 2020, 10:00 TJ Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. - VK PFN Znojmo .
108 8. 3. 2020, 10:00 SKP KOMETA BRNO B - TJ SOKOL LETOVICE, z.s. .
28. kolo
109 30. 11. 2019, 13:00 TJ Sokol Brno - jih B - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV 1:3 (-23,-23,24,-23)
110 7. 3. 2020, 13:00 VK Žabovřesky - TJ Sokol Šlapanice B .
111 7. 3. 2020, 13:00 TJ Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. - VK PFN Znojmo .
112 8. 3. 2020, 13:00 SKP KOMETA BRNO B - TJ SOKOL LETOVICE, z.s. .
© ČVS 2015-2018