Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. A | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11:6 | 414:382 | 10 | |
2 | TJ Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | 150:125 | 6 | |
3 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno - jih B | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8:7 | 359:333 | 6 | |
4 | VK Žabovřesky | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 276:248 | 6 | |
5 | VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. B | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:11 | 293:368 | 2 | |
6 | TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | 136:172 | 0 | |
7 | VK PFN Znojmo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
8 | Sportovní Klub policie KOMETA BRNO z.s. B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10. 10. 2020, 10:00 | TJ Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. | - | VK Žabovřesky | 3:0 (20,21,20) | ||
2 | 21. 9. 2020, 19:00 | VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV A | - | VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV B | 3:1 (-22,22,20,11) | ||
3 | 10. 1. 2021, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna | - | Brno-Jih B | . |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 10. 10. 2020, 13:00 | TJ Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. | - | VK Žabovřesky | 3:0 (22,22,20) | ||
6 | 30. 9. 2020, 19:00 | VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV A | - | VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV B | 2:3 (-21,16,23,-36,-13) | ||
7 | 10. 1. 2021, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna | - | Brno-Jih B | . |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 16. 1. 2021, 10:00 | VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV B | - | TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna | . |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 16. 1. 2021, 13:00 | VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV B | - | TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna | . |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 5. 12. 2020, 10:00 | VK Znojmo - Přímětice | - | VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV B | . |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 5. 12. 2020, 13:00 | VK Znojmo - Přímětice | - | VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV B | . |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 6. 3. 2021, 10:00 | VK Žabovřesky | - | VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV B | . | ||
44 | 7. 3. 2021, 09:00 | TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna | - | VK Znojmo - Přímětice | . |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | 6. 3. 2021, 13:00 | VK Žabovřesky | - | VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV B | . | ||
48 | 7. 3. 2021, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna | - | VK Znojmo - Přímětice | . |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 | 13. 3. 2021, 10:00 | SKP Kometa Brno B | - | TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna | . | ||
51 | 3. 10. 2020, 09:00 | Brno-Jih B | - | VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV A | 1:3 (25,-22,-19,-26) |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 | 13. 3. 2021, 13:00 | SKP Kometa Brno B | - | TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna | . | ||
55 | 3. 10. 2020, 13:00 | Brno-Jih B | - | VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV A | 1:3 (18,-24,-22,-22) |
15. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | 9. 1. 2021, 10:00 | VK Žabovřesky | - | TJ Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. | . | ||
58 | 9. 1. 2021, 10:00 | VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV B | - | VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV A | . | ||
59 | 10. 10. 2020, 09:00 | Brno-Jih B | - | TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna | 3:1 (20,-22,20,21) | ||
60 | 9. 1. 2021, 10:00 | SKP Kometa Brno B | - | VK Znojmo - Přímětice | . |
16. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | 9. 1. 2021, 13:00 | VK Žabovřesky | - | TJ Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. | . | ||
62 | 9. 1. 2021, 13:00 | VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV B | - | VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV A | . | ||
63 | 10. 10. 2020, 13:00 | Brno-Jih B | - | TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna | 3:0 (17,19,14) | ||
64 | 9. 1. 2021, 13:00 | SKP Kometa Brno B | - | VK Znojmo - Přímětice | . |
17. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | 16. 1. 2021, 10:00 | SKP Kometa Brno B | - | VK Žabovřesky | . | ||
66 | 16. 1. 2021, 10:00 | VK Znojmo - Přímětice | - | Brno-Jih B | . | ||
68 | 16. 1. 2021, 10:00 | VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV A | - | TJ Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. | . |
18. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | 16. 1. 2021, 13:00 | SKP Kometa Brno B | - | VK Žabovřesky | . | ||
70 | 16. 1. 2021, 13:00 | VK Znojmo - Přímětice | - | Brno-Jih B | . | ||
72 | 16. 1. 2021, 13:00 | VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV A | - | TJ Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. | . |
19. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | 23. 1. 2021, 10:00 | VK Žabovřesky | - | VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV A | . | ||
74 | 23. 1. 2021, 10:00 | TJ Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. | - | TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna | . | ||
75 | 30. 1. 2021, 10:00 | VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV B | - | VK Znojmo - Přímětice | . | ||
76 | 20. 3. 2021, 09:00 | Brno-Jih B | - | SKP Kometa Brno B | . |
20. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | 23. 1. 2021, 13:00 | VK Žabovřesky | - | VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV A | . | ||
78 | 23. 1. 2021, 13:00 | TJ Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. | - | TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna | . | ||
79 | 30. 1. 2021, 13:00 | VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV B | - | VK Znojmo - Přímětice | . | ||
80 | 20. 3. 2021, 13:00 | Brno-Jih B | - | SKP Kometa Brno B | . |
21. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | 6. 2. 2021, 09:00 | Brno-Jih B | - | VK Žabovřesky | . | ||
82 | 6. 2. 2021, 10:00 | SKP Kometa Brno B | - | VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV B | . | ||
83 | 6. 2. 2021, 10:00 | VK Znojmo - Přímětice | - | TJ Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. | . | ||
84 | 7. 2. 2021, 09:00 | TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna | - | VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV A | . |
22. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
85 | 6. 2. 2021, 13:00 | Brno-Jih B | - | VK Žabovřesky | . | ||
86 | 6. 2. 2021, 13:00 | SKP Kometa Brno B | - | VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV B | . | ||
87 | 6. 2. 2021, 13:00 | VK Znojmo - Přímětice | - | TJ Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. | . | ||
88 | 7. 2. 2021, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna | - | VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV A | . |
23. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
89 | 13. 2. 2021, 10:00 | VK Žabovřesky | - | TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna | . | ||
90 | 13. 2. 2021, 10:00 | VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV A | - | VK Znojmo - Přímětice | . | ||
91 | 13. 2. 2021, 10:00 | TJ Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. | - | SKP Kometa Brno B | . | ||
92 | 13. 2. 2021, 10:00 | VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV B | - | Brno-Jih B | . |
24. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
93 | 13. 2. 2021, 13:00 | VK Žabovřesky | - | TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna | . | ||
94 | 13. 2. 2021, 13:00 | VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV A | - | VK Znojmo - Přímětice | . | ||
95 | 13. 2. 2021, 13:00 | TJ Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. | - | SKP Kometa Brno B | . | ||
96 | 13. 2. 2021, 13:00 | VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV B | - | Brno-Jih B | . |
25. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | 3. 10. 2020, 10:00 | VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV B | - | VK Žabovřesky | 0:3 (-16,-12,-11) | ||
98 | 5. 12. 2020, 09:00 | Brno-Jih B | - | TJ Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. | . | ||
99 | 6. 3. 2021, 10:00 | SKP Kometa Brno B | - | VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV A | . |
26. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | 3. 10. 2020, 13:00 | VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV B | - | VK Žabovřesky | 0:3 (-20,-15,-24) | ||
102 | 5. 12. 2020, 13:00 | Brno-Jih B | - | TJ Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. | . | ||
103 | 6. 3. 2021, 13:00 | SKP Kometa Brno B | - | VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV A | . |
27. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
105 | 13. 3. 2021, 10:00 | VK Žabovřesky | - | VK Znojmo - Přímětice | . | ||
107 | 13. 3. 2021, 10:00 | VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV A | - | Brno-Jih B | . | ||
108 | 13. 3. 2021, 10:00 | TJ Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. | - | VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV B | . |
28. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
109 | 13. 3. 2021, 13:00 | VK Žabovřesky | - | VK Znojmo - Přímětice | . | ||
111 | 13. 3. 2021, 13:00 | VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV A | - | Brno-Jih B | . | ||
112 | 13. 3. 2021, 13:00 | TJ Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. | - | VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV B | . |