15. kolo
TJ Sokol Hodonín-TJ Útěchov
TJ Minerva Boskovice-TJ Sokol Střelice
TJ Sokol Kobylí-VK Moravská Slávia Brno
SK Rájec - Jestřebí-Slovácký sportovní klub Břeclav
Příští kolo
TJ Sokol Hodonín-TJ ÚtěchovSO5.5.13:00
TJ Minerva Boskovice-TJ Sokol StřeliceSO5.5.13:00
TJ Sokol Kobylí-VK Moravská Slávia BrnoSO5.5.13:00
SK Rájec - Jestřebí-Slovácký sportovní klub BřeclavSO5.5.13:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 VK Moravská Slávia Brno149203 34:1631
2 TJ Útěchov1410013 34:1331
3 TJ Minerva Boskovice127221 31:1327
4 TJ Sokol Hodonín126213 27:1923
5 Slovácký sportovní klub Břeclav145324 30:2623
6 SK Rájec - Jestřebí146008 19:2618
7 TJ Sokol Střelice1420210 12:378
8 TJ Sokol Kobylí1400113 5:421
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
Bořivoj Kobylka, 635 00 Brno, Větrná 18a, M: 603158765, E: kobylkabora@seznam.cz
1. kolo
1 26. 8. 2017, 10:00 TJ Útěchov - TJ Sokol Hodonín 3:0 (22,23,23)
2 3. 9. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Střelice - TJ Minerva Boskovice 0:3 (-17,-26,-15)
3 26. 8. 2017, 10:00 VK Moravská Slávia Brno - TJ Sokol Kobylí 3:0 (0,0,0)
4 14. 10. 2017, 10:00 Slovácký sportovní klub Břeclav - SK Rájec - Jestřebí 3:0 (12,18,19)
2. kolo
5 26. 8. 2017, 13:00 TJ Útěchov - TJ Sokol Hodonín 3:0 (20,17,23)
6 3. 9. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Střelice - TJ Minerva Boskovice 2:3 (-19,23,-21,14,-13)
7 26. 8. 2017, 13:00 VK Moravská Slávia Brno - TJ Sokol Kobylí 3:0 (0,0,0)
8 14. 10. 2017, 13:00 Slovácký sportovní klub Břeclav - SK Rájec - Jestřebí 3:0 (15,13,9)
3. kolo
9 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Hodonín - SK Rájec - Jestřebí 3:0 (17,18,15)
10 3. 9. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Kobylí - Slovácký sportovní klub Břeclav 1:3 (-17,-19,22,-21)
11 2. 9. 2017, 10:00 TJ Minerva Boskovice - VK Moravská Slávia Brno 0:3 (-21,-26,-19)
12 2. 9. 2017, 10:00 TJ Útěchov - TJ Sokol Střelice 3:0 (12,11,12)
4. kolo
13 21. 10. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Hodonín - SK Rájec - Jestřebí 3:1 (18,-18,20,16)
14 3. 9. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Kobylí - Slovácký sportovní klub Břeclav 1:3 (22,-21,-17,-19)
15 2. 9. 2017, 13:00 TJ Minerva Boskovice - VK Moravská Slávia Brno 2:3 (-24,17,21,-15,-12)
16 2. 9. 2017, 13:00 TJ Útěchov - TJ Sokol Střelice 3:0 (15,9,11)
5. kolo
17 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Střelice - TJ Sokol Hodonín 0:3 (-22,-9,-17)
18 9. 9. 2017, 10:00 VK Moravská Slávia Brno - TJ Útěchov 0:3 (-19,-12,-22)
19 9. 9. 2017, 10:00 Slovácký sportovní klub Břeclav - TJ Minerva Boskovice 0:3 (-22,-19,-19)
20 9. 9. 2017, 10:00 SK Rájec - Jestřebí - TJ Sokol Kobylí 3:0 (15,16,12)
6. kolo
21 4. 11. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Střelice - TJ Sokol Hodonín 1:3 (-20,-18,20,-17)
22 9. 9. 2017, 13:00 VK Moravská Slávia Brno - TJ Útěchov 3:1 (19,16,-12,19)
23 9. 9. 2017, 13:00 Slovácký sportovní klub Břeclav - TJ Minerva Boskovice 3:2 (19,19,-26,-22,10)
24 9. 9. 2017, 13:00 SK Rájec - Jestřebí - TJ Sokol Kobylí 3:0 (16,19,18)
7. kolo
25 24. 11. 2017, 18:30 TJ Sokol Hodonín - TJ Sokol Kobylí 3:2 (-20,15,17,-23,9)
26 21. 4. 2018, 10:00 TJ Minerva Boskovice - SK Rájec - Jestřebí 3:0 (23,21,11)
27 16. 9. 2017, 10:00 TJ Útěchov - Slovácký sportovní klub Břeclav 3:0 (19,15,11)
28 16. 9. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Střelice - VK Moravská Slávia Brno 0:3 (-21,-13,-15)
8. kolo
29 24. 11. 2017, 20:30 TJ Sokol Hodonín - TJ Sokol Kobylí 3:0 (15,21,16)
30 21. 4. 2018, 13:00 TJ Minerva Boskovice - SK Rájec - Jestřebí 3:0 (21,21,17)
31 16. 9. 2017, 13:00 TJ Útěchov - Slovácký sportovní klub Břeclav 3:1 (-23,13,15,16)
32 16. 9. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Střelice - VK Moravská Slávia Brno 0:3 (-17,-16,-15)
9. kolo
33 2. 6. 2018, 10:00 VK Moravská Slávia Brno - TJ Sokol Hodonín Řezáč M.
34 23. 9. 2017, 10:00 Slovácký sportovní klub Břeclav - TJ Sokol Střelice 3:2 (-15,23,18,-18,15)
35 23. 9. 2017, 10:00 SK Rájec - Jestřebí - TJ Útěchov 0:3 (-21,-16,-22)
36 24. 9. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Kobylí - TJ Minerva Boskovice 0:3 (-18,-10,-18)
10. kolo
37 2. 6. 2018, 13:00 VK Moravská Slávia Brno - TJ Sokol Hodonín Řezáč M.
38 23. 9. 2017, 13:00 Slovácký sportovní klub Břeclav - TJ Sokol Střelice 3:0 (22,17,13)
39 23. 9. 2017, 13:00 SK Rájec - Jestřebí - TJ Útěchov 3:1 (-21,19,21,19)
40 24. 9. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Kobylí - TJ Minerva Boskovice 0:3 (-4,-21,-11)
11. kolo
41 28. 4. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Hodonín - TJ Minerva Boskovice Ryšavý I.
42 1. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Útěchov - TJ Sokol Kobylí 3:0 (16,9,8)
43 12. 11. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Střelice - SK Rájec - Jestřebí 0:3 (-20,-15,-16)
44 30. 9. 2017, 10:00 VK Moravská Slávia Brno - Slovácký sportovní klub Břeclav 3:2 (-21,-20,18,23,8)
12. kolo
45 28. 4. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Hodonín - TJ Minerva Boskovice Ryšavý I.
46 1. 10. 2017, 13:00 TJ Útěchov - TJ Sokol Kobylí 3:0 (16,18,18)
47 12. 11. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Střelice - SK Rájec - Jestřebí 1:3 (-16,18,-23,-16)
48 30. 9. 2017, 13:00 VK Moravská Slávia Brno - Slovácký sportovní klub Břeclav 3:1 (23,-20,21,18)
13. kolo
49 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 Slovácký sportovní klub Břeclav - TJ Sokol Hodonín 2:3 (11,17,-23,-22,-19)
50 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 SK Rájec - Jestřebí - VK Moravská Slávia Brno 3:0 (23,19,20)
51 8. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Kobylí - TJ Sokol Střelice 1:3 (21,-23,-22,-15)
52 8. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Minerva Boskovice - TJ Útěchov 3:2 (-19,19,19,-18,9)
14. kolo
53 7. 10. 2017, 13:00 Slovácký sportovní klub Břeclav - TJ Sokol Hodonín 3:2 (20,20,-22,-18,11)
54 7. 10. 2017, 13:00 SK Rájec - Jestřebí - VK Moravská Slávia Brno 0:3 (-23,-12,-14)
55 8. 10. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Kobylí - TJ Sokol Střelice 0:3 (-23,-21,-23)
56 8. 10. 2017, 13:00 TJ Minerva Boskovice - TJ Útěchov 3:0 (19,20,23)
15. kolo
57 5. 5. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Hodonín - TJ Útěchov Tesař M.
58 5. 5. 2018, 10:00 TJ Minerva Boskovice - TJ Sokol Střelice Mach R.
59 5. 5. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Kobylí - VK Moravská Slávia Brno Obr P.
60 5. 5. 2018, 10:00 SK Rájec - Jestřebí - Slovácký sportovní klub Břeclav Musil J.
16. kolo
61 5. 5. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Hodonín - TJ Útěchov Tesař M.
62 5. 5. 2018, 13:00 TJ Minerva Boskovice - TJ Sokol Střelice Mach R.
63 5. 5. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Kobylí - VK Moravská Slávia Brno Obr P.
64 5. 5. 2018, 13:00 SK Rájec - Jestřebí - Slovácký sportovní klub Břeclav Musil J.
17. kolo
65 12. 5. 2018, 10:00 SK Rájec - Jestřebí - TJ Sokol Hodonín Kobylka B.
66 12. 5. 2018, 10:00 Slovácký sportovní klub Břeclav - TJ Sokol Kobylí Ryšavý I.
67 13. 5. 2018, 10:00 VK Moravská Slávia Brno - TJ Minerva Boskovice Šmerda P.
68 12. 5. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Střelice - TJ Útěchov Všetečka K.
18. kolo
69 12. 5. 2018, 13:00 SK Rájec - Jestřebí - TJ Sokol Hodonín Kobylka B.
70 12. 5. 2018, 13:00 Slovácký sportovní klub Břeclav - TJ Sokol Kobylí Ryšavý I.
71 13. 5. 2018, 13:00 VK Moravská Slávia Brno - TJ Minerva Boskovice Šmerda P.
72 12. 5. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Střelice - TJ Útěchov Všetečka K.
19. kolo
73 19. 5. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Hodonín - TJ Sokol Střelice Tesař M.
74 19. 5. 2018, 10:00 TJ Útěchov - VK Moravská Slávia Brno Musil J.
75 19. 5. 2018, 10:00 TJ Minerva Boskovice - Slovácký sportovní klub Břeclav Řezáč M.
76 19. 5. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Kobylí - SK Rájec - Jestřebí Bábíčková M.
20. kolo
77 19. 5. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Hodonín - TJ Sokol Střelice Tesař M.
78 19. 5. 2018, 13:00 TJ Útěchov - VK Moravská Slávia Brno Musil J.
79 19. 5. 2018, 13:00 TJ Minerva Boskovice - Slovácký sportovní klub Břeclav Řezáč M.
80 19. 5. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Kobylí - SK Rájec - Jestřebí Bábíčková M.
21. kolo
81 26. 5. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Kobylí - TJ Sokol Hodonín Veselý J.
82 26. 5. 2018, 10:00 SK Rájec - Jestřebí - TJ Minerva Boskovice Šmerda P.
83 28. 4. 2018, 10:00 Slovácký sportovní klub Břeclav - TJ Útěchov Ryšavý I.
84 26. 5. 2018, 10:00 VK Moravská Slávia Brno - TJ Sokol Střelice Řezáč M.
22. kolo
85 26. 5. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Kobylí - TJ Sokol Hodonín Veselý J.
86 26. 5. 2018, 13:00 SK Rájec - Jestřebí - TJ Minerva Boskovice Šmerda P.
87 28. 4. 2018, 13:00 Slovácký sportovní klub Břeclav - TJ Útěchov Ryšavý I.
88 26. 5. 2018, 13:00 VK Moravská Slávia Brno - TJ Sokol Střelice Řezáč M.
23. kolo
89 6. 4. 2018, 18:30 TJ Sokol Hodonín - VK Moravská Slávia Brno 1:3 (-22,22,-16,-15)
90 2. 6. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Střelice - Slovácký sportovní klub Břeclav Přikryl H.
91 3. 6. 2018, 10:00 TJ Útěchov - SK Rájec - Jestřebí Mika M.
92 3. 6. 2018, 10:00 TJ Minerva Boskovice - TJ Sokol Kobylí Kobylka B.
24. kolo
93 6. 4. 2018, 20:30 TJ Sokol Hodonín - VK Moravská Slávia Brno 3:1 (22,-23,21,20)
94 2. 6. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Střelice - Slovácký sportovní klub Břeclav Přikryl H.
95 3. 6. 2018, 13:00 TJ Útěchov - SK Rájec - Jestřebí Mika M.
96 3. 6. 2018, 13:00 TJ Minerva Boskovice - TJ Sokol Kobylí Kobylka B.
25. kolo
97 9. 6. 2018, 10:00 TJ Minerva Boskovice - TJ Sokol Hodonín Musil J.
98 9. 6. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Kobylí - TJ Útěchov Obr P.
99 9. 6. 2018, 10:00 SK Rájec - Jestřebí - TJ Sokol Střelice Šmerda P.
100 9. 6. 2018, 10:00 Slovácký sportovní klub Břeclav - VK Moravská Slávia Brno Veselý J.
26. kolo
101 9. 6. 2018, 13:00 TJ Minerva Boskovice - TJ Sokol Hodonín Musil J.
102 9. 6. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Kobylí - TJ Útěchov Obr P.
103 9. 6. 2018, 13:00 SK Rájec - Jestřebí - TJ Sokol Střelice Šmerda P.
104 9. 6. 2018, 13:00 Slovácký sportovní klub Břeclav - VK Moravská Slávia Brno Veselý J.
27. kolo
105 16. 6. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Hodonín - Slovácký sportovní klub Břeclav Bábíčková M.
106 16. 6. 2018, 10:00 VK Moravská Slávia Brno - SK Rájec - Jestřebí Musil J.
107 16. 6. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Střelice - TJ Sokol Kobylí Tesáčková R.
108 16. 6. 2018, 10:00 TJ Útěchov - TJ Minerva Boskovice Malach J.
28. kolo
109 16. 6. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Hodonín - Slovácký sportovní klub Břeclav Bábíčková M.
110 16. 6. 2018, 13:00 VK Moravská Slávia Brno - SK Rájec - Jestřebí Musil J.
111 16. 6. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Střelice - TJ Sokol Kobylí Tesáčková R.
112 16. 6. 2018, 13:00 TJ Útěchov - TJ Minerva Boskovice Malach J.
© ČVS 2015