JM - krajský přebor žen 2.třídy skupina A

20. kolo
Univerzita Brno-Hodonín
VK Psycho Rosice3:1VK Křenovice B(22, -16, 19, 12)
SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s.3:2VK PFN Znojmo(23, -20, -22, 20, 11)
TJ Sokol Brno - Starý Lískovec-Kometa Brno
Příští kolo
Univerzita Brno-TJ Sokol Brno - Starý LískovecNE9.2.10:00
Kometa Brno-SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s.NE9.2.10:00
VK PFN Znojmo-VK Psycho RosiceNE9.2.10:00
VK Křenovice B-HodonínSO8.2.10:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. 20 18 1 1 0 59:14 1764:1356 57
2 VK PFN Znojmo 20 11 1 3 5 46:30 1714:1569 38
3 TJ Sokol Brno - Starý Lískovec 18 9 2 1 6 39:30 1490:1475 32
4 Hodonín 18 8 3 1 6 39:30 1530:1478 31
5 Kometa Brno 18 6 2 4 6 34:37 1504:1442 26
6 VK Křenovice B 20 4 2 2 12 28:49 1578:1790 18
7 VK Psycho Rosice 18 4 1 2 11 23:44 1374:1549 16
8 Univerzita Brno 16 0 2 0 14 12:46 1090:1385 4
kalendář skupiny
vedoucí soutěže: Bořivoj Kobylka, E: kobylkabora@seznam.cz, M: 603158765
1. kolo
1 6. 10. 2019, 10:00 VK Psycho Rosice - Univerzita Brno 3:1 (22,21,-23,18)
2 6. 10. 2019, 10:00 Hodonín - SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. 1:3 (23,-14,-22,-22)
3 5. 10. 2019, 10:00 VK Křenovice B - TJ Sokol Brno - Starý Lískovec 1:3 (-16,-29,19,-23)
4 6. 10. 2019, 10:00 VK PFN Znojmo - Kometa Brno 2:3 (-7,21,-17,24,-12)
2. kolo
5 6. 10. 2019, 13:00 VK Psycho Rosice - Univerzita Brno 3:1 (22,-23,23,25)
6 6. 10. 2019, 13:00 Hodonín - SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. 1:3 (20,-19,-23,-13)
7 5. 10. 2019, 13:00 VK Křenovice B - TJ Sokol Brno - Starý Lískovec 1:3 (-24,11,-26,-19)
8 6. 10. 2019, 13:00 VK PFN Znojmo - Kometa Brno 3:1 (11,16,-22,21)
3. kolo
9 13. 10. 2019, 10:00 Kometa Brno - Univerzita Brno 2:3 (13,22,-21,-19,-11)
10 13. 10. 2019, 10:00 TJ Sokol Brno - Starý Lískovec - VK PFN Znojmo 1:3 (17,-20,-21,-14)
11 13. 10. 2019, 10:00 SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. - VK Křenovice B 3:0 (18,14,21)
12 13. 10. 2019, 10:00 VK Psycho Rosice - Hodonín 0:3 (-26,-24,-21)
4. kolo
13 13. 10. 2019, 13:00 Kometa Brno - Univerzita Brno 3:0 (16,15,11)
14 13. 10. 2019, 13:00 TJ Sokol Brno - Starý Lískovec - VK PFN Znojmo 1:3 (-15,20,-23,-22)
15 13. 10. 2019, 13:00 SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. - VK Křenovice B 3:1 (-23,10,15,17)
16 13. 10. 2019, 13:00 VK Psycho Rosice - Hodonín 0:3 (-14,-22,-18)
5. kolo
17 20. 10. 2019, 10:00 Hodonín - Univerzita Brno 2:3 (23,11,-20,-21,-12)
18 19. 10. 2019, 10:00 VK Křenovice B - VK Psycho Rosice 3:1 (21,22,-22,22)
19 1. 12. 2019, 10:00 VK PFN Znojmo - SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. 1:3 (-20,25,-22,-17)
20 20. 10. 2019, 10:00 Kometa Brno - TJ Sokol Brno - Starý Lískovec 2:3 (14,-22,-13,21,-10)
6. kolo
21 20. 10. 2019, 13:00 Hodonín - Univerzita Brno 3:0 (22,19,22)
22 19. 10. 2019, 13:00 VK Křenovice B - VK Psycho Rosice 3:2 (19,-23,24,-17,12)
23 1. 12. 2019, 13:00 VK PFN Znojmo - SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. 0:3 (-25,-14,-23)
24 20. 10. 2019, 13:00 Kometa Brno - TJ Sokol Brno - Starý Lískovec 3:2 (13,-21,17,-22,13)
7. kolo
25 3. 11. 2019, 10:00 TJ Sokol Brno - Starý Lískovec - Univerzita Brno 3:1 (18,17,-18,23)
26 3. 11. 2019, 10:00 SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. - Kometa Brno 3:0 (13,22,19)
27 3. 11. 2019, 10:00 VK Psycho Rosice - VK PFN Znojmo 0:3 (-10,-16,-24)
28 3. 11. 2019, 10:00 Hodonín - VK Křenovice B 3:2 (18,-22,-22,19,4)
8. kolo
29 3. 11. 2019, 13:00 TJ Sokol Brno - Starý Lískovec - Univerzita Brno 3:0 (5,15,27)
30 3. 11. 2019, 13:00 SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. - Kometa Brno 3:1 (24,18,-19,17)
31 3. 11. 2019, 13:00 VK Psycho Rosice - VK PFN Znojmo 0:3 (-16,-29,-20)
32 3. 11. 2019, 13:00 Hodonín - VK Křenovice B 3:0 (22,23,17)
9. kolo
33 26. 10. 2019, 10:00 VK Křenovice B - Univerzita Brno 3:1 (23,-24,20,20)
34 10. 11. 2019, 10:00 VK PFN Znojmo - Hodonín 1:3 (-15,-23,19,-19)
35 10. 11. 2019, 10:00 Kometa Brno - VK Psycho Rosice 3:0 (19,10,18)
36 10. 11. 2019, 10:00 TJ Sokol Brno - Starý Lískovec - SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. 1:3 (-12,-18,21,-13)
10. kolo
37 26. 10. 2019, 13:00 VK Křenovice B - Univerzita Brno 3:0 (22,20,15)
38 10. 11. 2019, 13:00 VK PFN Znojmo - Hodonín 1:3 (-21,-24,20,-22)
39 10. 11. 2019, 13:00 Kometa Brno - VK Psycho Rosice 3:1 (18,-21,19,20)
40 10. 11. 2019, 13:00 TJ Sokol Brno - Starý Lískovec - SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. 1:3 (-17,22,-17,-6)
11. kolo
41 8. 12. 2019, 10:00 SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. - Univerzita Brno hrát se bude v Hodoníně org.pracovník upřesní adresu 3:0 (15,10,12)
42 16. 11. 2019, 10:00 VK Psycho Rosice - TJ Sokol Brno - Starý Lískovec 3:0 (21,24,23)
43 17. 11. 2019, 10:00 Hodonín - Kometa Brno 3:0 (22,21,21)
44 16. 11. 2019, 10:00 VK Křenovice B - VK PFN Znojmo 3:1 (-18,23,18,23)
12. kolo
45 8. 12. 2019, 13:00 SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. - Univerzita Brno hrát se bude v Hodoníně 3:0 (13,20,16)
46 16. 11. 2019, 13:00 VK Psycho Rosice - TJ Sokol Brno - Starý Lískovec 1:3 (-24,-20,14,-9)
47 17. 11. 2019, 13:00 Hodonín - Kometa Brno 3:2 (-21,-14,22,17,10)
48 16. 11. 2019, 13:00 VK Křenovice B - VK PFN Znojmo 0:3 (-17,-23,-18)
13. kolo
49 24. 11. 2019, 10:00 VK PFN Znojmo - Univerzita Brno 3:0 (20,12,19)
50 24. 11. 2019, 10:00 Kometa Brno - VK Křenovice B 3:1 (20,21,-21,16)
51 24. 11. 2019, 12:00 TJ Sokol Brno - Starý Lískovec - Hodonín 3:1 (-17,17,12,14)
52 24. 11. 2019, 10:00 SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. - VK Psycho Rosice 3:0 (20,10,14)
14. kolo
53 24. 11. 2019, 13:00 VK PFN Znojmo - Univerzita Brno 3:1 (13,19,-18,23)
54 24. 11. 2019, 13:00 Kometa Brno - VK Křenovice B 2:3 (17,-24,-23,22,-11)
55 24. 11. 2019, 15:00 TJ Sokol Brno - Starý Lískovec - Hodonín 3:0 (21,25,29)
56 24. 11. 2019, 13:00 SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. - VK Psycho Rosice 3:0 (12,17,20)
15. kolo
57 15. 3. 2020, 10:00 Univerzita Brno - VK Psycho Rosice Mach R.
58 12. 1. 2020, 10:00 SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. - Hodonín 3:0 (25,22,21)
59 12. 1. 2020, 10:00 TJ Sokol Brno - Starý Lískovec - VK Křenovice B 3:0 (14,8,22)
60 12. 1. 2020, 10:00 Kometa Brno - VK PFN Znojmo 0:3 (-12,-21,-20)
16. kolo
61 15. 3. 2020, 13:00 Univerzita Brno - VK Psycho Rosice Mach R.
62 12. 1. 2020, 13:00 SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. - Hodonín 3:1 (13,16,-18,22)
63 12. 1. 2020, 13:00 TJ Sokol Brno - Starý Lískovec - VK Křenovice B 3:0 (13,18,22)
64 12. 1. 2020, 13:00 Kometa Brno - VK PFN Znojmo 0:3 (-12,-15,-17)
17. kolo
65 19. 1. 2020, 10:00 Univerzita Brno - Kometa Brno 1:3 (-11,-16,19,-13)
66 19. 1. 2020, 10:00 VK PFN Znojmo - TJ Sokol Brno - Starý Lískovec 2:3 (19,19,-21,-24,-11)
67 18. 1. 2020, 10:00 VK Křenovice B - SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. 0:3 (-23,-8,-22)
68 19. 1. 2020, 10:00 Hodonín - VK Psycho Rosice 3:1 (-19,16,22,17)
18. kolo
69 19. 1. 2020, 13:00 Univerzita Brno - Kometa Brno 0:3 (-18,-10,-19)
70 19. 1. 2020, 13:00 VK PFN Znojmo - TJ Sokol Brno - Starý Lískovec 3:0 (12,21,17)
71 18. 1. 2020, 13:00 VK Křenovice B - SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. 1:3 (-15,32,-16,-12)
72 19. 1. 2020, 13:00 Hodonín - VK Psycho Rosice 3:2 (9,-17,11,-23,13)
19. kolo
73 2. 2. 2020, 10:00 Univerzita Brno - Hodonín Veselý J.
74 26. 1. 2020, 10:00 VK Psycho Rosice - VK Křenovice B 3:2 (17,-26,18,-20,10)
75 26. 1. 2020, 10:00 SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. - VK PFN Znojmo 2:3 (14,18,-20,-17,-12)
76 15. 3. 2020, 10:00 TJ Sokol Brno - Starý Lískovec - Kometa Brno Přikryl H.
20. kolo
77 2. 2. 2020, 13:00 Univerzita Brno - Hodonín Veselý J.
78 26. 1. 2020, 13:00 VK Psycho Rosice - VK Křenovice B 3:1 (22,-16,19,12)
79 26. 1. 2020, 13:00 SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. - VK PFN Znojmo 3:2 (23,-20,-22,20,11)
80 15. 3. 2020, 13:00 TJ Sokol Brno - Starý Lískovec - Kometa Brno Přikryl H.
21. kolo
81 9. 2. 2020, 10:00 Univerzita Brno - TJ Sokol Brno - Starý Lískovec Řezáč M.
82 9. 2. 2020, 10:00 Kometa Brno - SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. Veselý J.
83 9. 2. 2020, 10:00 VK PFN Znojmo - VK Psycho Rosice Dvořák L.
84 8. 2. 2020, 10:00 VK Křenovice B - Hodonín Kobylka B.
22. kolo
85 9. 2. 2020, 13:00 Univerzita Brno - TJ Sokol Brno - Starý Lískovec Řezáč M.
86 9. 2. 2020, 13:00 Kometa Brno - SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. Veselý J.
87 9. 2. 2020, 13:00 VK PFN Znojmo - VK Psycho Rosice Dvořák L.
88 8. 2. 2020, 13:00 VK Křenovice B - Hodonín Kobylka B.
23. kolo
89 16. 2. 2020, 10:00 Univerzita Brno - VK Křenovice B Šmerda P.
90 23. 2. 2020, 10:00 Hodonín - VK PFN Znojmo Obr P.
91 16. 2. 2020, 10:00 VK Psycho Rosice - Kometa Brno Všetečka K.
92 16. 2. 2020, 10:00 SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. - TJ Sokol Brno - Starý Lískovec Peťura Z.
24. kolo
93 16. 2. 2020, 13:00 Univerzita Brno - VK Křenovice B Šmerda P.
94 23. 2. 2020, 13:00 Hodonín - VK PFN Znojmo Obr P.
95 16. 2. 2020, 13:00 VK Psycho Rosice - Kometa Brno Všetečka K.
96 16. 2. 2020, 13:00 SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. - TJ Sokol Brno - Starý Lískovec Peťura Z.
25. kolo
97 1. 3. 2020, 10:00 Univerzita Brno - SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. .
98 1. 3. 2020, 10:00 TJ Sokol Brno - Starý Lískovec - VK Psycho Rosice .
99 1. 3. 2020, 10:00 Kometa Brno - Hodonín .
100 1. 3. 2020, 10:00 VK PFN Znojmo - VK Křenovice B .
26. kolo
101 1. 3. 2020, 13:00 Univerzita Brno - SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. .
102 1. 3. 2020, 13:00 TJ Sokol Brno - Starý Lískovec - VK Psycho Rosice .
103 1. 3. 2020, 13:00 Kometa Brno - Hodonín .
104 1. 3. 2020, 13:00 VK PFN Znojmo - VK Křenovice B .
27. kolo
105 8. 3. 2020, 10:00 Univerzita Brno - VK PFN Znojmo .
106 7. 3. 2020, 10:00 VK Křenovice B - Kometa Brno .
107 8. 3. 2020, 10:00 Hodonín - TJ Sokol Brno - Starý Lískovec .
108 8. 3. 2020, 10:00 VK Psycho Rosice - SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. .
28. kolo
109 8. 3. 2020, 13:00 Univerzita Brno - VK PFN Znojmo .
110 7. 3. 2020, 13:00 VK Křenovice B - Kometa Brno .
111 8. 3. 2020, 13:00 Hodonín - TJ Sokol Brno - Starý Lískovec .
112 8. 3. 2020, 13:00 VK Psycho Rosice - SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. .
© ČVS 2015-2018