10. kolo
VK Křenovice A-ŠSK Gymnáziu Šlapanice
SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. A-TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s.
VK Psycho Rosice -VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s.
VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.-TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna
Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav -VSK Univerzita Brno
Příští kolo
ŠSK Gymnáziu Šlapanice-VSK Univerzita BrnoSO17.11.10:00
TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna-Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav SO17.11.9:00
VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s.-VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.NE18.11.10:00
TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s.-VK Psycho Rosice SO17.11.10:00
VK Křenovice A-SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. ASO17.11.10:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav 64110 17:615
2 VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s.64110 17:815
3 TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna43100 12:311
4 ŠSK Gymnáziu Šlapanice62211 15:1111
5 VK Psycho Rosice 61212 11:148
6 VK Křenovice A62013 11:127
7 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.61113 11:146
8 VSK Univerzita Brno61023 7:165
9 SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. A41003 4:93
10 TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s.60114 5:173
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
vedoucí soutěže: Štěpán Říha, E: riha@bts.cz, M: 602766605
1. kolo
1 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. - ŠSK Gymnáziu Šlapanice 3:1 (28,-13,16,8)
2 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. - TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna 0:3 (-20,-22,-11)
3 6. 10. 2018, 16:00 VK Křenovice A - VSK Univerzita Brno 3:0 (19,11,9)
4 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. A - Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav 0:3 (-26,-21,-16)
5 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 VK Psycho Rosice - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. 0:3 (-21,-15,-20)
2. kolo
6 6. 10. 2018, 13:00 VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. - ŠSK Gymnáziu Šlapanice 3:2 (21,-18,18,-19,14)
7 6. 10. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. - TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna 0:3 (-12,-18,-13)
8 6. 10. 2018, 19:00 VK Křenovice A - VSK Univerzita Brno 3:0 (14,18,16)
9 6. 10. 2018, 13:00 SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. A - Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav 0:3 (-12,-16,-26)
10 6. 10. 2018, 13:00 VK Psycho Rosice - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. 3:1 (21,27,-23,16)
3. kolo
11 13. 10. 2018, 09:00 ŠSK Gymnáziu Šlapanice - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. 3:2 (11,17,-18,-21,8)
12 13. 10. 2018, 10:00 Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav - VK Psycho Rosice 3:2 (-20,17,-23,17,13)
13 13. 10. 2018, 10:00 VSK Univerzita Brno - SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. A 3:1 (22,-16,22,13)
14 13. 10. 2018, 09:00 TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna - VK Křenovice A 3:2 (21,-22,-23,21,3)
15 13. 10. 2018, 10:00 VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. - TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. 2:3 (-22,-20,22,24,-12)
4. kolo
16 13. 10. 2018, 12:00 ŠSK Gymnáziu Šlapanice - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. 3:1 (-23,23,22,18)
17 13. 10. 2018, 13:00 Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav - VK Psycho Rosice 3:0 (23,23,19)
18 13. 10. 2018, 13:00 VSK Univerzita Brno - SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. A 0:3 (-17,-22,-10)
19 13. 10. 2018, 12:00 TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna - VK Křenovice A 3:1 (12,-17,17,21)
20 13. 10. 2018, 13:00 VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. - TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. 3:0 (15,21,12)
5. kolo
21 20. 10. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. - ŠSK Gymnáziu Šlapanice 2:3 (-24,18,18,-11,-8)
22 18. 10. 2018, 18:00 VK Křenovice A - VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. 1:3 (20,-11,-19,-15)
23 20. 10. 2018, 10:00 SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. A - TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna Olejník T.
24 20. 10. 2018, 10:00 VK Psycho Rosice - VSK Univerzita Brno 3:2 (22,-15,18,-25,7)
25 20. 10. 2018, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. - Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav 1:3 (-17,-20,23,-23)
6. kolo
26 20. 10. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. - ŠSK Gymnáziu Šlapanice 0:3 (-16,-7,-15)
27 18. 10. 2018, 20:00 VK Křenovice A - VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. 1:3 (-11,-14,20,-18)
28 20. 10. 2018, 13:00 SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. A - TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna Olejník T.
29 20. 10. 2018, 13:00 VK Psycho Rosice - VSK Univerzita Brno 3:2 (17,-20,-22,15,11)
30 20. 10. 2018, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. - Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav 3:2 (-14,-23,13,17,14)
7. kolo
31 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 ŠSK Gymnáziu Šlapanice - Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav Pavelka J.
32 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 VSK Univerzita Brno - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. Malach J.
33 3. 11. 2018, 09:00 TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna - VK Psycho Rosice Konečný L.
34 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. - SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. A Všetečka K.
35 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. - VK Křenovice A Bábíčková M.
8. kolo
36 3. 11. 2018, 13:00 ŠSK Gymnáziu Šlapanice - Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav Pavelka J.
37 3. 11. 2018, 13:00 VSK Univerzita Brno - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. Malach J.
38 3. 11. 2018, 12:00 TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna - VK Psycho Rosice Konečný L.
39 3. 11. 2018, 13:00 VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. - SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. A Všetečka K.
40 3. 11. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. - VK Křenovice A Bábíčková M.
9. kolo
41 10. 11. 2018, 10:00 VK Křenovice A - ŠSK Gymnáziu Šlapanice Grym J.
42 10. 11. 2018, 10:00 SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. A - TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. Vinklárek K.
43 10. 11. 2018, 10:00 VK Psycho Rosice - VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. Pavelka J.
44 10. 11. 2018, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. - TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna Všetečka P.
45 10. 11. 2018, 10:00 Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav - VSK Univerzita Brno Peťura Z.
10. kolo
46 10. 11. 2018, 13:00 VK Křenovice A - ŠSK Gymnáziu Šlapanice Grym J.
47 10. 11. 2018, 13:00 SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. A - TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. Vinklárek K.
48 10. 11. 2018, 13:00 VK Psycho Rosice - VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. Pavelka J.
49 10. 11. 2018, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. - TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna Všetečka P.
50 10. 11. 2018, 13:00 Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav - VSK Univerzita Brno Peťura Z.
11. kolo
51 17. 11. 2018, 10:00 ŠSK Gymnáziu Šlapanice - VSK Univerzita Brno Malach J.
52 17. 11. 2018, 09:00 TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna - Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav Konečný L.
53 18. 11. 2018, 10:00 VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. Herosch V.
54 17. 11. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. - VK Psycho Rosice Všetečka P.
55 17. 11. 2018, 10:00 VK Křenovice A - SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. A Souček M.
12. kolo
56 17. 11. 2018, 13:00 ŠSK Gymnáziu Šlapanice - VSK Univerzita Brno Malach J.
57 17. 11. 2018, 12:00 TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna - Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav Konečný L.
58 18. 11. 2018, 13:00 VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. Herosch V.
59 17. 11. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. - VK Psycho Rosice Všetečka P.
60 17. 11. 2018, 13:00 VK Křenovice A - SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. A Souček M.
13. kolo
61 9. 3. 2019, 10:00 SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. A - ŠSK Gymnáziu Šlapanice Hloušek J.
62 24. 11. 2018, 10:00 VK Psycho Rosice - VK Křenovice A Grym J.
63 24. 11. 2018, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. - TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. Malach J.
64 24. 11. 2018, 10:00 Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav - VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. Vinklárek K.
65 24. 11. 2018, 10:00 VSK Univerzita Brno - TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna Nedbálek F.
14. kolo
66 9. 3. 2019, 13:00 SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. A - ŠSK Gymnáziu Šlapanice Hloušek J.
67 24. 11. 2018, 13:00 VK Psycho Rosice - VK Křenovice A Grym J.
68 24. 11. 2018, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. - TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. Malach J.
69 24. 11. 2018, 13:00 Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav - VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. Vinklárek K.
70 24. 11. 2018, 13:00 VSK Univerzita Brno - TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna Nedbálek F.
15. kolo
71 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 ŠSK Gymnáziu Šlapanice - TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna .
72 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. - VSK Univerzita Brno .
73 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. - Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav .
74 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 VK Křenovice A - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. .
75 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. A - VK Psycho Rosice .
16. kolo
76 16. 3. 2019, 13:00 ŠSK Gymnáziu Šlapanice - TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna .
77 1. 12. 2018, 13:00 VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. - VSK Univerzita Brno .
78 1. 12. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. - Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav .
79 1. 12. 2018, 13:00 VK Křenovice A - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. .
80 1. 12. 2018, 13:00 SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. A - VK Psycho Rosice .
17. kolo
81 8. 12. 2018, 10:00 VK Psycho Rosice - ŠSK Gymnáziu Šlapanice .
82 8. 12. 2018, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. - SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. A .
83 8. 12. 2018, 10:00 Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav - VK Křenovice A .
84 8. 12. 2018, 10:00 VSK Univerzita Brno - TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. .
85 8. 12. 2018, 09:00 TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna - VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. .
18. kolo
86 8. 12. 2018, 13:00 VK Psycho Rosice - ŠSK Gymnáziu Šlapanice .
87 8. 12. 2018, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. - SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. A .
88 8. 12. 2018, 13:00 Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav - VK Křenovice A .
89 8. 12. 2018, 13:00 VSK Univerzita Brno - TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. .
90 8. 12. 2018, 12:00 TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna - VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. .
19. kolo
91 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 ŠSK Gymnáziu Šlapanice - VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. .
92 12. 1. 2019, 09:00 TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna - TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. .
93 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 VSK Univerzita Brno - VK Křenovice A .
94 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav - SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. A .
95 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. - VK Psycho Rosice .
20. kolo
96 12. 1. 2019, 13:00 ŠSK Gymnáziu Šlapanice - VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. .
97 12. 1. 2019, 12:00 TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna - TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. .
98 12. 1. 2019, 13:00 VSK Univerzita Brno - VK Křenovice A .
99 12. 1. 2019, 13:00 Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav - SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. A .
100 12. 1. 2019, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. - VK Psycho Rosice .
21. kolo
101 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. - ŠSK Gymnáziu Šlapanice .
102 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 VK Psycho Rosice - Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav .
103 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. A - VSK Univerzita Brno .
104 20. 1. 2019, 10:00 VK Křenovice A - TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna .
105 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. - VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. .
22. kolo
106 19. 1. 2019, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. - ŠSK Gymnáziu Šlapanice .
107 19. 1. 2019, 13:00 VK Psycho Rosice - Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav .
108 19. 1. 2019, 13:00 SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. A - VSK Univerzita Brno .
109 20. 1. 2019, 13:00 VK Křenovice A - TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna .
110 19. 1. 2019, 13:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. - VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. .
23. kolo
111 26. 1. 2019, 10:00 ŠSK Gymnáziu Šlapanice - TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. .
112 26. 1. 2019, 10:00 VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. - VK Křenovice A .
113 26. 1. 2019, 09:00 TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna - SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. A .
114 26. 1. 2019, 10:00 VSK Univerzita Brno - VK Psycho Rosice .
115 26. 1. 2019, 10:00 Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. .
24. kolo
116 26. 1. 2019, 13:00 ŠSK Gymnáziu Šlapanice - TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. .
117 26. 1. 2019, 13:00 VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. - VK Křenovice A .
118 26. 1. 2019, 12:00 TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna - SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. A .
119 26. 1. 2019, 13:00 VSK Univerzita Brno - VK Psycho Rosice .
120 26. 1. 2019, 13:00 Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. .
25. kolo
121 9. 2. 2019, 10:00 Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav - ŠSK Gymnáziu Šlapanice .
122 9. 2. 2019, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. - VSK Univerzita Brno .
123 9. 2. 2019, 10:00 VK Psycho Rosice - TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna .
124 9. 2. 2019, 10:00 SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. A - VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. .
125 9. 2. 2019, 10:00 VK Křenovice A - TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. .
26. kolo
126 9. 2. 2019, 13:00 Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav - ŠSK Gymnáziu Šlapanice .
127 9. 2. 2019, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. - VSK Univerzita Brno .
128 9. 2. 2019, 13:00 VK Psycho Rosice - TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna .
129 9. 2. 2019, 13:00 SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. A - VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. .
130 9. 2. 2019, 13:00 VK Křenovice A - TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. .
27. kolo
131 23. 2. 2019, 10:00 ŠSK Gymnáziu Šlapanice - VK Křenovice A .
132 23. 2. 2019, 10:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. - SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. A .
133 23. 2. 2019, 10:00 VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. - VK Psycho Rosice .
134 23. 2. 2019, 09:00 TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. .
135 23. 2. 2019, 10:00 VSK Univerzita Brno - Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav .
28. kolo
136 23. 2. 2019, 13:00 ŠSK Gymnáziu Šlapanice - VK Křenovice A .
137 23. 2. 2019, 13:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. - SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. A .
138 23. 2. 2019, 13:00 VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. - VK Psycho Rosice .
139 23. 2. 2019, 12:00 TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. .
140 23. 2. 2019, 13:00 VSK Univerzita Brno - Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav .
29. kolo
141 2. 3. 2019, 10:00 VSK Univerzita Brno - ŠSK Gymnáziu Šlapanice .
142 2. 3. 2019, 10:00 Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav - TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna .
143 2. 3. 2019, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. - VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. .
144 2. 3. 2019, 10:00 VK Psycho Rosice - TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. .
145 2. 3. 2019, 10:00 SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. A - VK Křenovice A .
30. kolo
146 2. 3. 2019, 13:00 VSK Univerzita Brno - ŠSK Gymnáziu Šlapanice .
147 2. 3. 2019, 13:00 Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav - TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna .
148 2. 3. 2019, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. - VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. .
149 2. 3. 2019, 13:00 VK Psycho Rosice - TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. .
150 2. 3. 2019, 13:00 SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. A - VK Křenovice A .
31. kolo
151 24. 11. 2018, 14:00 ŠSK Gymnáziu Šlapanice - SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. A .
152 9. 3. 2019, 18:00 VK Křenovice A - VK Psycho Rosice .
153 9. 3. 2019, 10:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. .
154 9. 3. 2019, 10:00 VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. - Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav .
155 9. 3. 2019, 09:00 TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna - VSK Univerzita Brno .
32. kolo
156 24. 11. 2018, 17:00 ŠSK Gymnáziu Šlapanice - SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. A .
157 9. 3. 2019, 20:00 VK Křenovice A - VK Psycho Rosice .
158 9. 3. 2019, 13:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. .
159 9. 3. 2019, 13:00 VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. - Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav .
160 9. 3. 2019, 12:00 TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna - VSK Univerzita Brno .
33. kolo
161 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna - ŠSK Gymnáziu Šlapanice .
162 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 VSK Univerzita Brno - VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. .
163 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav - TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. .
164 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. - VK Křenovice A .
165 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 VK Psycho Rosice - SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. A .
34. kolo
166 1. 12. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna - ŠSK Gymnáziu Šlapanice .
167 16. 3. 2019, 13:00 VSK Univerzita Brno - VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. .
168 16. 3. 2019, 13:00 Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav - TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. .
169 16. 3. 2019, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. - VK Křenovice A .
170 16. 3. 2019, 13:00 VK Psycho Rosice - SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. A .
35. kolo
171 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 ŠSK Gymnáziu Šlapanice - VK Psycho Rosice .
172 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. A - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. .
173 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 VK Křenovice A - Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav .
174 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. - VSK Univerzita Brno .
175 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. - TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna .
36. kolo
176 23. 3. 2019, 13:00 ŠSK Gymnáziu Šlapanice - VK Psycho Rosice .
177 23. 3. 2019, 13:00 SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. A - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. .
178 23. 3. 2019, 13:00 VK Křenovice A - Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav .
179 23. 3. 2019, 13:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. - VSK Univerzita Brno .
180 23. 3. 2019, 13:00 VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. - TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna .
© ČVS 2015-2018