12. kolo
ŠSK Gymnáziu Šlapanice3:0VSK Univerzita Brno(17, 14, 21)
TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna3:0Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav (20, 22, 19)
VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s.3:0VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.(11, 16, 14)
TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s.-VK Psycho Rosice
VK Křenovice A3:2SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. A(-19, 17, 16, -23, 10)
Příští kolo
SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. A-ŠSK Gymnáziu ŠlapaniceSO9.3.10:00
VK Psycho Rosice 0:3VK Křenovice ASO24.11.10:00
VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.1:3TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s.SO24.11.10:00
Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav 0:3VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s.SO24.11.10:00
VSK Univerzita Brno0:3TJ Sokol Újezd u BrnaSO24.11.10:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna2618341 71:2964
2 VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s.2619223 69:2563
3 Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav 2615434 64:3356
4 ŠSK Gymnáziu Šlapanice2610736 60:4247
5 VK Křenovice A2610259 50:5139
6 TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s.2692312 43:5334
7 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s.2664412 45:5630
8 VK Psycho Rosice 2654314 37:6226
9 SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. A2653216 34:6323
10 VSK Univerzita Brno2611321 16:758
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
vedoucí soutěže: Štěpán Říha, E: riha@bts.cz, M: 602766605
1. kolo
1 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. - ŠSK Gymnáziu Šlapanice 3:1 (28,-13,16,8)
2 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. - TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna 0:3 (-20,-22,-11)
3 6. 10. 2018, 16:00 VK Křenovice A - VSK Univerzita Brno 3:0 (19,11,9)
4 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. A - Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav 0:3 (-26,-21,-16)
5 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 VK Psycho Rosice - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. 0:3 (-21,-15,-20)
2. kolo
6 6. 10. 2018, 13:00 VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. - ŠSK Gymnáziu Šlapanice 3:2 (21,-18,18,-19,14)
7 6. 10. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. - TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna 0:3 (-12,-18,-13)
8 6. 10. 2018, 19:00 VK Křenovice A - VSK Univerzita Brno 3:0 (14,18,16)
9 6. 10. 2018, 13:00 SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. A - Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav 0:3 (-12,-16,-26)
10 6. 10. 2018, 13:00 VK Psycho Rosice - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. 3:1 (21,27,-23,16)
3. kolo
11 13. 10. 2018, 09:00 ŠSK Gymnáziu Šlapanice - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. 3:2 (11,17,-18,-21,8)
12 13. 10. 2018, 10:00 Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav - VK Psycho Rosice 3:2 (-20,17,-23,17,13)
13 13. 10. 2018, 10:00 VSK Univerzita Brno - SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. A 3:1 (22,-16,22,13)
14 13. 10. 2018, 09:00 TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna - VK Křenovice A 3:2 (21,-22,-23,21,3)
15 13. 10. 2018, 10:00 VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. - TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. 2:3 (-22,-20,22,24,-12)
4. kolo
16 13. 10. 2018, 12:00 ŠSK Gymnáziu Šlapanice - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. 3:1 (-23,23,22,18)
17 13. 10. 2018, 13:00 Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav - VK Psycho Rosice 3:0 (23,23,19)
18 13. 10. 2018, 13:00 VSK Univerzita Brno - SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. A 0:3 (-17,-22,-10)
19 13. 10. 2018, 12:00 TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna - VK Křenovice A 3:1 (12,-17,17,21)
20 13. 10. 2018, 13:00 VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. - TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. 3:0 (15,21,12)
5. kolo
21 20. 10. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. - ŠSK Gymnáziu Šlapanice 2:3 (-24,18,18,-11,-8)
22 18. 10. 2018, 18:00 VK Křenovice A - VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. 1:3 (20,-11,-19,-15)
23 20. 10. 2018, 10:00 SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. A - TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna 0:3 (-13,-20,-18)
24 20. 10. 2018, 10:00 VK Psycho Rosice - VSK Univerzita Brno 3:2 (22,-15,18,-25,7)
25 20. 10. 2018, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. - Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav 1:3 (-17,-20,23,-23)
6. kolo
26 20. 10. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. - ŠSK Gymnáziu Šlapanice 0:3 (-16,-7,-15)
27 18. 10. 2018, 20:00 VK Křenovice A - VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. 1:3 (-11,-14,20,-18)
28 20. 10. 2018, 13:00 SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. A - TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna 1:3 (-16,18,-10,-15)
29 20. 10. 2018, 13:00 VK Psycho Rosice - VSK Univerzita Brno 3:2 (17,-20,-22,15,11)
30 20. 10. 2018, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. - Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav 3:2 (-14,-23,13,17,14)
7. kolo
31 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 ŠSK Gymnáziu Šlapanice - Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav 3:2 (-20,25,19,-22,6)
32 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 VSK Univerzita Brno - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. 0:3 (-22,-24,-12)
33 3. 11. 2018, 09:00 TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna - VK Psycho Rosice 3:0 (9,22,19)
34 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. - SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. A 3:0 (21,14,20)
35 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. - VK Křenovice A 1:3 (-16,25,-22,-19)
8. kolo
36 3. 11. 2018, 13:00 ŠSK Gymnáziu Šlapanice - Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav 3:2 (-22,-19,20,23,12)
37 3. 11. 2018, 13:00 VSK Univerzita Brno - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. 2:3 (-20,22,-25,19,-8)
38 3. 11. 2018, 12:00 TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna - VK Psycho Rosice 3:0 (20,23,21)
39 3. 11. 2018, 13:00 VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. - SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. A 3:0 (14,14,25)
40 3. 11. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. - VK Křenovice A 2:3 (-22,18,-10,18,-7)
9. kolo
41 10. 11. 2018, 10:00 VK Křenovice A - ŠSK Gymnáziu Šlapanice 3:0 (24,18,24)
42 10. 11. 2018, 10:00 SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. A - TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. 1:3 (-14,27,-16,-12)
43 10. 11. 2018, 10:00 VK Psycho Rosice - VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. 0:3 (-12,-15,-20)
44 10. 11. 2018, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. - TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna 1:3 (-22,-12,28,-18)
45 10. 11. 2018, 10:00 Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav - VSK Univerzita Brno 3:0 (22,22,22)
10. kolo
46 10. 11. 2018, 13:00 VK Křenovice A - ŠSK Gymnáziu Šlapanice 2:3 (22,-22,22,-24,-8)
47 10. 11. 2018, 13:00 SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. A - TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. 0:3 (-10,-12,-11)
48 10. 11. 2018, 13:00 VK Psycho Rosice - VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. 1:3 (21,-19,-16,-19)
49 10. 11. 2018, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. - TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna 3:2 (-17,21,-22,22,12)
50 10. 11. 2018, 13:00 Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav - VSK Univerzita Brno 3:0 (22,18,19)
11. kolo
51 17. 11. 2018, 10:00 ŠSK Gymnáziu Šlapanice - VSK Univerzita Brno 3:0 (15,20,9)
52 17. 11. 2018, 09:00 TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna - Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav 2:3 (-13,18,22,-23,-9)
53 18. 11. 2018, 10:00 VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. 3:0 (7,17,22)
54 2. 3. 2019, 10:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. - VK Psycho Rosice Všetečka P.
55 17. 11. 2018, 10:00 VK Křenovice A - SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. A 3:1 (19,16,-21,21)
12. kolo
56 17. 11. 2018, 13:00 ŠSK Gymnáziu Šlapanice - VSK Univerzita Brno 3:0 (17,14,21)
57 17. 11. 2018, 12:00 TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna - Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav 3:0 (20,22,19)
58 18. 11. 2018, 13:00 VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. 3:0 (11,16,14)
59 2. 3. 2019, 13:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. - VK Psycho Rosice Všetečka P.
60 17. 11. 2018, 13:00 VK Křenovice A - SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. A 3:2 (-19,17,16,-23,10)
13. kolo
61 9. 3. 2019, 10:00 SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. A - ŠSK Gymnáziu Šlapanice Hloušek J.
62 24. 11. 2018, 10:00 VK Psycho Rosice - VK Křenovice A 0:3 (-18,-16,-24)
63 24. 11. 2018, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. - TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. 1:3 (19,-6,-20,-29)
64 24. 11. 2018, 10:00 Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav - VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. 0:3 (-24,-20,-22)
65 24. 11. 2018, 10:00 VSK Univerzita Brno - TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna 0:3 (-23,-12,-19)
14. kolo
66 9. 3. 2019, 13:00 SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. A - ŠSK Gymnáziu Šlapanice Hloušek J.
67 24. 11. 2018, 13:00 VK Psycho Rosice - VK Křenovice A 1:3 (-17,-24,19,-20)
68 24. 11. 2018, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. - TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. 1:3 (-20,21,-9,-15)
69 24. 11. 2018, 13:00 Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav - VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. 3:0 (25,17,15)
70 24. 11. 2018, 13:00 VSK Univerzita Brno - TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna 1:3 (24,-14,-12,-16)
15. kolo
71 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 ŠSK Gymnáziu Šlapanice - TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna Všetečka P.
72 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. - VSK Univerzita Brno 3:0 (19,20,13)
73 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. - Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav 0:3 (-20,-24,-21)
74 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 VK Křenovice A - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. 3:0 (23,20,13)
75 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. A - VK Psycho Rosice 2:3 (18,17,-20,-23,-15)
16. kolo
76 16. 3. 2019, 13:00 ŠSK Gymnáziu Šlapanice - TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna Všetečka P.
77 1. 12. 2018, 13:00 VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. - VSK Univerzita Brno 3:0 (18,22,7)
78 1. 12. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. - Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav 3:1 (16,24,-22,15)
79 1. 12. 2018, 13:00 VK Křenovice A - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. 2:3 (-15,23,-15,13,-10)
80 1. 12. 2018, 13:00 SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. A - VK Psycho Rosice 3:1 (22,16,-18,15)
17. kolo
81 8. 12. 2018, 10:00 VK Psycho Rosice - ŠSK Gymnáziu Šlapanice 3:1 (-20,23,18,26)
82 8. 12. 2018, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. - SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. A 2:3 (-20,19,22,-13,-13)
83 8. 12. 2018, 10:00 Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav - VK Křenovice A 3:1 (14,-23,17,24)
84 8. 12. 2018, 10:00 VSK Univerzita Brno - TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. 0:3 (-21,-14,-8)
85 8. 12. 2018, 09:00 TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna - VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. 2:3 (20,23,-20,-21,-4)
18. kolo
86 8. 12. 2018, 13:00 VK Psycho Rosice - ŠSK Gymnáziu Šlapanice 0:3 (-21,-24,-12)
87 8. 12. 2018, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. - SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. A 3:0 (18,12,11)
88 8. 12. 2018, 13:00 Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav - VK Křenovice A 3:0 (10,16,16)
89 8. 12. 2018, 13:00 VSK Univerzita Brno - TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. 0:3 (-16,-16,-23)
90 8. 12. 2018, 12:00 TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna - VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. 3:1 (21,-12,21,25)
19. kolo
91 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 ŠSK Gymnáziu Šlapanice - VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. 0:3 (-21,-30,-19)
92 12. 1. 2019, 09:00 TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna - TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. 3:1 (14,-16,18,19)
93 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 VSK Univerzita Brno - VK Křenovice A 1:3 (22,-12,-12,-24)
94 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav - SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. A 3:1 (18,23,-22,15)
95 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. - VK Psycho Rosice 1:3 (-17,-21,23,-22)
20. kolo
96 12. 1. 2019, 13:00 ŠSK Gymnáziu Šlapanice - VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. 1:3 (-15,19,-10,-19)
97 12. 1. 2019, 12:00 TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna - TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. 3:1 (10,13,-23,18)
98 12. 1. 2019, 13:00 VSK Univerzita Brno - VK Křenovice A 1:3 (25,-12,-14,-13)
99 12. 1. 2019, 13:00 Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav - SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. A 3:0 (23,23,24)
100 12. 1. 2019, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. - VK Psycho Rosice 3:0 (19,21,20)
21. kolo
101 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. - ŠSK Gymnáziu Šlapanice 2:3 (-15,22,-24,22,-13)
102 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 VK Psycho Rosice - Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav 3:0 (22,21,19)
103 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. A - VSK Univerzita Brno 3:1 (22,15,-17,15)
104 20. 1. 2019, 10:00 VK Křenovice A - TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna 2:3 (-23,-12,19,20,-13)
105 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. - VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. 1:3 (-15,-11,25,-13)
22. kolo
106 19. 1. 2019, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. - ŠSK Gymnáziu Šlapanice 0:3 (-28,-22,-14)
107 19. 1. 2019, 13:00 VK Psycho Rosice - Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav 1:3 (-16,-11,15,-17)
108 19. 1. 2019, 13:00 SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. A - VSK Univerzita Brno 3:0 (15,10,24)
109 20. 1. 2019, 13:00 VK Křenovice A - TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna 0:3 (-17,-12,-16)
110 19. 1. 2019, 13:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. - VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. 0:3 (-21,-9,-11)
23. kolo
111 26. 1. 2019, 10:00 ŠSK Gymnáziu Šlapanice - TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. 3:0 (15,15,12)
112 26. 1. 2019, 10:00 VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. - VK Křenovice A 3:0 (23,15,23)
113 26. 1. 2019, 09:00 TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna - SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. A 3:0 (10,24,27)
114 26. 1. 2019, 10:00 VSK Univerzita Brno - VK Psycho Rosice 0:3 (-6,-16,-17)
115 26. 1. 2019, 10:00 Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. 3:0 (11,13,20)
24. kolo
116 26. 1. 2019, 13:00 ŠSK Gymnáziu Šlapanice - TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. 3:0 (20,15,22)
117 26. 1. 2019, 13:00 VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. - VK Křenovice A 3:0 (17,17,8)
118 26. 1. 2019, 12:00 TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna - SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. A 3:1 (22,-21,10,20)
119 26. 1. 2019, 13:00 VSK Univerzita Brno - VK Psycho Rosice 3:2 (-17,-21,22,17,11)
120 26. 1. 2019, 13:00 Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. 3:2 (-20,24,21,-17,11)
25. kolo
121 9. 2. 2019, 10:00 Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav - ŠSK Gymnáziu Šlapanice 3:2 (21,18,-20,-23,14)
122 9. 2. 2019, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. - VSK Univerzita Brno 3:0 (8,22,15)
123 9. 2. 2019, 10:00 VK Psycho Rosice - TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna 0:3 (-18,-21,-14)
124 9. 2. 2019, 10:00 SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. A - VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. 3:1
125 9. 2. 2019, 10:00 VK Křenovice A - TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. 2:3 (-21,23,26,-20,-10)
26. kolo
126 9. 2. 2019, 13:00 Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav - ŠSK Gymnáziu Šlapanice 3:0 (19,23,18)
127 9. 2. 2019, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. - VSK Univerzita Brno 3:0 (13,16,13)
128 9. 2. 2019, 13:00 VK Psycho Rosice - TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna 2:3 (-22,-21,18,18,-11)
129 9. 2. 2019, 13:00 SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. A - VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. 3:2
130 9. 2. 2019, 13:00 VK Křenovice A - TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. 0:3 (-16,-21,-17)
27. kolo
131 23. 2. 2019, 10:00 ŠSK Gymnáziu Šlapanice - VK Křenovice A Šmerda P.
132 23. 2. 2019, 09:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. - SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. A Musil J.
133 23. 2. 2019, 10:00 VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. - VK Psycho Rosice Bohatec J.
134 23. 2. 2019, 09:00 TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. Malach J.
135 23. 2. 2019, 10:00 VSK Univerzita Brno - Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav Pavelka J.
28. kolo
136 23. 2. 2019, 13:00 ŠSK Gymnáziu Šlapanice - VK Křenovice A Šmerda P.
137 23. 2. 2019, 13:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. - SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. A Musil J.
138 23. 2. 2019, 13:00 VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. - VK Psycho Rosice Bohatec J.
139 23. 2. 2019, 12:00 TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. Malach J.
140 23. 2. 2019, 13:00 VSK Univerzita Brno - Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav Pavelka J.
29. kolo
141 2. 3. 2019, 10:00 VSK Univerzita Brno - ŠSK Gymnáziu Šlapanice Herosch V.
142 2. 3. 2019, 10:00 Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav - TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna Vinklárek K.
143 2. 3. 2019, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. - VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. Malach J.
144 17. 11. 2018, 10:00 VK Psycho Rosice - TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. 0:3 (-21,-22,-23)
145 2. 3. 2019, 10:00 SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. A - VK Křenovice A Olejník T.
30. kolo
146 2. 3. 2019, 13:00 VSK Univerzita Brno - ŠSK Gymnáziu Šlapanice Herosch V.
147 2. 3. 2019, 13:00 Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav - TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna Vinklárek K.
148 2. 3. 2019, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. - VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. Malach J.
149 17. 11. 2018, 13:00 VK Psycho Rosice - TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. 3:2 (-20,26,-12,18,18)
150 2. 3. 2019, 13:00 SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. A - VK Křenovice A Olejník T.
31. kolo
151 2. 2. 2019, 10:00 ŠSK Gymnáziu Šlapanice - SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. A 2:3 (22,28,-24,-14,-8)
152 9. 3. 2019, 18:00 VK Křenovice A - VK Psycho Rosice Vondráčková A.
153 9. 3. 2019, 10:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. Kobylka B.
154 9. 3. 2019, 10:00 VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. - Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav Malach J.
155 9. 3. 2019, 09:00 TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna - VSK Univerzita Brno Konečný L.
32. kolo
156 2. 2. 2019, 13:00 ŠSK Gymnáziu Šlapanice - SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. A 3:0 (21,16,23)
157 9. 3. 2019, 20:00 VK Křenovice A - VK Psycho Rosice Vondráčková A.
158 9. 3. 2019, 13:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. Kobylka B.
159 9. 3. 2019, 13:00 VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. - Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav Malach J.
160 9. 3. 2019, 12:00 TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna - VSK Univerzita Brno Konečný L.
33. kolo
161 1. 12. 2018, 09:00 TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna - ŠSK Gymnáziu Šlapanice 0:3 (-19,-16,-23)
162 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 VSK Univerzita Brno - VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. Pavelka J.
163 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav - TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. Peťura Z.
164 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. - VK Křenovice A Kobylka B.
165 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 VK Psycho Rosice - SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. A Všetečka K.
34. kolo
166 1. 12. 2018, 12:00 TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna - ŠSK Gymnáziu Šlapanice 2:3 (21,-20,20,-22,-9)
167 16. 3. 2019, 13:00 VSK Univerzita Brno - VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. Pavelka J.
168 16. 3. 2019, 13:00 Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav - TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. Peťura Z.
169 16. 3. 2019, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. - VK Křenovice A Kobylka B.
170 16. 3. 2019, 13:00 VK Psycho Rosice - SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. A Všetečka K.
35. kolo
171 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 ŠSK Gymnáziu Šlapanice - VK Psycho Rosice Všetečka P.
172 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. A - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. Olejník T.
173 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 VK Křenovice A - Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav Malach J.
174 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. - VSK Univerzita Brno Musil J.
175 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. - TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna Všetečka K.
36. kolo
176 23. 3. 2019, 13:00 ŠSK Gymnáziu Šlapanice - VK Psycho Rosice Všetečka P.
177 23. 3. 2019, 13:00 SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. A - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. Olejník T.
178 23. 3. 2019, 13:00 VK Křenovice A - Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav Malach J.
179 23. 3. 2019, 13:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. - VSK Univerzita Brno Musil J.
180 23. 3. 2019, 13:00 VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. - TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna Všetečka K.
© ČVS 2015-2018