30. kolo
TJ Sokol Šlapanice C-Žabiny
DDM Kuřim-TJ Sokol Jehnice B
TJ Sokol Jehnice C-TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B
TJ Sokol Předklášteří-TJ Sokol Brno - Husovice
Příští kolo
TJ Sokol Brno - Husovice-TJ Sokol Jehnice CSO9.6.10:00
TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B-DDM KuřimSO9.6.10:00
TJ Sokol Jehnice B-TJ Sokol Šlapanice CSO9.6.10:00
Žabiny-Volejbal VyškovSO9.6.10:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B1411120 40:937
2 TJ Sokol Šlapanice C1612004 36:1536
3 TJ Sokol Jehnice B1610123 38:2034
4 Žabiny1610105 37:1832
5 Volejbal Vyškov169205 36:2131
6 TJ Sokol Předklášteří144109 19:3114
7 TJ Sokol Brno - Husovice1631111 14:3912
8 DDM Kuřim1621013 10:428
9 TJ Sokol Jehnice C1610312 10:456
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
Bořivoj Kobylka, 635 00 Brno, Větrná 18a, M: 603158765, E: kobylkabora@seznam.cz
1. kolo
2 14. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B - Žabiny 3:0 (16,20,12)
3 26. 8. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Brno - Husovice - Volejbal Vyškov 0:3 (-16,-16,-10)
4 17. 9. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Předklášteří - TJ Sokol Šlapanice C 1:3 (-16,-15,15,-16)
5 26. 8. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice C - DDM Kuřim 0:3 (-24,-19,-22)
2. kolo
7 14. 10. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B - Žabiny 2:3 (17,-18,-23,16,-9)
8 26. 8. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Brno - Husovice - Volejbal Vyškov 0:3 (-13,-22,-9)
9 17. 9. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Předklášteří - TJ Sokol Šlapanice C 0:3 (-18,-18,-12)
10 26. 8. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice C - DDM Kuřim 2:3 (17,-26,-22,15,-14)
3. kolo
12 10. 9. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice C - TJ Sokol Jehnice C 3:0 (7,13,18)
13 1. 10. 2017, 10:00 Volejbal Vyškov - TJ Sokol Předklášteří 3:0 (19,7,16)
14 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Brno - Husovice - Žabiny výměna pořadatele 3:1 (20,20,-7,19)
15 2. 9. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice B - TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B 0:3 (-23,-19,-16)
4. kolo
17 10. 9. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice C - TJ Sokol Jehnice C 3:0 (12,20,24)
18 1. 10. 2017, 13:00 Volejbal Vyškov - TJ Sokol Předklášteří 3:1 (17,19,-22,11)
19 11. 11. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Brno - Husovice - Žabiny 0:3 (-16,-19,-14)
20 2. 9. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice B - TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B 2:3 (23,20,-14,-14,-14)
5. kolo
22 9. 9. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Brno - Husovice - TJ Sokol Jehnice B 0:3 (-10,-25,-13)
23 9. 9. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Předklášteří - Žabiny 1:3 (14,-23,-23,-17)
24 17. 9. 2017, 09:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice C - Volejbal Vyškov 0:3 (-4,-14,-10)
25 9. 9. 2017, 10:00 DDM Kuřim - TJ Sokol Šlapanice C 0:3 (-17,-13,-17)
6. kolo
27 9. 9. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Brno - Husovice - TJ Sokol Jehnice B 2:3 (18,-10,-10,23,-11)
28 9. 9. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Předklášteří - Žabiny 0:3 (-20,-22,-23)
29 17. 9. 2017, 12:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice C - Volejbal Vyškov 0:3 (-11,-19,-11)
30 9. 9. 2017, 13:00 DDM Kuřim - TJ Sokol Šlapanice C 0:3 (-15,-10,-12)
7. kolo
32 16. 9. 2017, 10:00 Volejbal Vyškov - DDM Kuřim 3:0 (14,21,15)
33 16. 9. 2017, 10:00 Žabiny - TJ Sokol Jehnice C 3:0 (10,19,7)
34 16. 9. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice B - TJ Sokol Předklášteří 3:0 (13,20,17)
35 16. 9. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B - TJ Sokol Brno - Husovice 3:0 (9,12,10)
8. kolo
37 16. 9. 2017, 13:00 Volejbal Vyškov - DDM Kuřim 3:0 (16,21,19)
38 16. 9. 2017, 13:00 Žabiny - TJ Sokol Jehnice C 3:0 (13,11,13)
39 16. 9. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice B - TJ Sokol Předklášteří 3:0 (19,13,16)
40 16. 9. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B - TJ Sokol Brno - Husovice 3:0 (12,8,12)
9. kolo
42 24. 2. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Předklášteří - TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B Musil J.
43 8. 9. 2017, 16:30 TJ Sokol Jehnice C - TJ Sokol Jehnice B 0:3 (-25,-13,-16)
44 23. 9. 2017, 10:00 DDM Kuřim - Žabiny 0:3 (-18,-14,-16)
45 23. 9. 2017, 11:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice C - Volejbal Vyškov 3:1 (20,-11,14,20)
10. kolo
47 24. 2. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Předklášteří - TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B Musil J.
48 8. 9. 2017, 18:30 TJ Sokol Jehnice C - TJ Sokol Jehnice B 0:3 (-15,-7,-23)
49 23. 9. 2017, 13:00 DDM Kuřim - Žabiny 0:3 (-10,-8,-9)
50 23. 9. 2017, 15:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice C - Volejbal Vyškov 3:0 (16,23,9)
11. kolo
52 30. 9. 2017, 10:00 Žabiny - TJ Sokol Šlapanice C 3:0 (14,13,10)
53 30. 9. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice B - DDM Kuřim 3:0 (14,20,11)
54 30. 9. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B - TJ Sokol Jehnice C 3:0 (16,13,15)
55 30. 9. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Brno - Husovice - TJ Sokol Předklášteří 0:3 (-14,-16,-16)
12. kolo
57 30. 9. 2017, 13:00 Žabiny - TJ Sokol Šlapanice C 3:0 (22,18,8)
58 30. 9. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice B - DDM Kuřim 3:0 (19,16,17)
59 30. 9. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B - TJ Sokol Jehnice C 3:0 (5,14,14)
60 30. 9. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Brno - Husovice - TJ Sokol Předklášteří 0:3 (-18,-20,-14)
13. kolo
62 8. 10. 2017, 09:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice C - TJ Sokol Brno - Husovice 3:0 (24,22,13)
63 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 DDM Kuřim - TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B 0:3 (-8,-18,-13)
64 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice C - TJ Sokol Jehnice B 3:0 (21,21,22)
65 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 Volejbal Vyškov - Žabiny 0:3 (-19,-15,-21)
14. kolo
67 8. 10. 2017, 12:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice C - TJ Sokol Brno - Husovice 2:3 (-21,-18,20,14,-13)
68 7. 10. 2017, 13:00 DDM Kuřim - TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B 0:3 (-25,-9,-12)
69 7. 10. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice C - TJ Sokol Jehnice B 3:1 (17,-20,17,13)
70 7. 10. 2017, 13:00 Volejbal Vyškov - Žabiny 3:1 (-18,23,20,15)
15. kolo
72 14. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice B - Volejbal Vyškov těl. ZŠ Jungmanova, Kuřim 3:1 (-22,17,16,12)
73 18. 10. 2017, 18:30 TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B - TJ Sokol Šlapanice C 3:0 (12,21,27)
74 14. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Brno - Husovice - DDM Kuřim 3:0 (20,19,11)
75 14. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Předklášteří - TJ Sokol Jehnice C 3:1 (-21,19,23,14)
16. kolo
77 14. 10. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice B - Volejbal Vyškov těl. ZŠ Jungmanova, Kuřim 2:3 (19,18,-15,-16,-7)
78 25. 10. 2017, 18:30 TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B - TJ Sokol Šlapanice C 3:0 (18,19,17)
79 14. 10. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Brno - Husovice - DDM Kuřim 3:0 (14,17,21)
80 14. 10. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Předklášteří - TJ Sokol Jehnice C 3:2 (23,-25,21,-26,13)
17. kolo
82 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 DDM Kuřim - TJ Sokol Předklášteří 1:3 (-27,21,-12,-17)
83 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice C - TJ Sokol Brno - Husovice 3:0 (13,6,13)
84 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 Volejbal Vyškov - TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B 3:2 (27,-23,-18,18,13)
85 8. 10. 2017, 10:00 Žabiny - TJ Sokol Jehnice B 1:3 (-15,18,-12,-18)
18. kolo
87 21. 10. 2017, 13:00 DDM Kuřim - TJ Sokol Předklášteří 3:1 (-20,16,23,20)
88 21. 10. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice C - TJ Sokol Brno - Husovice 3:0 (14,17,17)
89 21. 10. 2017, 13:00 Volejbal Vyškov - TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B 1:3 (27,-20,-15,-15)
90 8. 10. 2017, 13:00 Žabiny - TJ Sokol Jehnice B 1:3 (-22,-16,26,-23)
19. kolo
92 28. 4. 2018, 10:00 Žabiny - TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B .
93 28. 4. 2018, 10:00 Volejbal Vyškov - TJ Sokol Brno - Husovice .
94 28. 4. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice C - TJ Sokol Předklášteří .
95 28. 4. 2018, 10:00 DDM Kuřim - TJ Sokol Jehnice C .
20. kolo
97 28. 4. 2018, 13:00 Žabiny - TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B .
98 28. 4. 2018, 13:00 Volejbal Vyškov - TJ Sokol Brno - Husovice .
99 28. 4. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice C - TJ Sokol Předklášteří .
100 28. 4. 2018, 13:00 DDM Kuřim - TJ Sokol Jehnice C .
21. kolo
102 5. 5. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice C - TJ Sokol Šlapanice C .
103 5. 5. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Předklášteří - Volejbal Vyškov .
104 5. 5. 2018, 10:00 Žabiny - TJ Sokol Brno - Husovice .
105 5. 5. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B - TJ Sokol Jehnice B .
22. kolo
107 5. 5. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice C - TJ Sokol Šlapanice C .
108 5. 5. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Předklášteří - Volejbal Vyškov .
109 5. 5. 2018, 13:00 Žabiny - TJ Sokol Brno - Husovice .
110 5. 5. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B - TJ Sokol Jehnice B .
23. kolo
112 12. 5. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice B - TJ Sokol Brno - Husovice .
113 12. 5. 2018, 10:00 Žabiny - TJ Sokol Předklášteří .
114 12. 5. 2018, 10:00 Volejbal Vyškov - TJ Sokol Jehnice C .
115 12. 5. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice C - DDM Kuřim .
24. kolo
117 12. 5. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice B - TJ Sokol Brno - Husovice .
118 12. 5. 2018, 13:00 Žabiny - TJ Sokol Předklášteří .
119 12. 5. 2018, 13:00 Volejbal Vyškov - TJ Sokol Jehnice C .
120 12. 5. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice C - DDM Kuřim .
25. kolo
122 19. 5. 2018, 10:00 DDM Kuřim - Volejbal Vyškov .
123 19. 5. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice C - Žabiny .
124 19. 5. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Předklášteří - TJ Sokol Jehnice B .
125 19. 5. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Brno - Husovice - TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B .
26. kolo
127 19. 5. 2018, 13:00 DDM Kuřim - Volejbal Vyškov .
128 19. 5. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice C - Žabiny .
129 19. 5. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Předklášteří - TJ Sokol Jehnice B .
130 19. 5. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Brno - Husovice - TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B .
27. kolo
132 26. 5. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B - TJ Sokol Předklášteří .
133 26. 5. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice B - TJ Sokol Jehnice C .
134 26. 5. 2018, 10:00 Žabiny - DDM Kuřim .
135 26. 5. 2018, 10:00 Volejbal Vyškov - TJ Sokol Šlapanice C .
28. kolo
137 26. 5. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B - TJ Sokol Předklášteří .
138 26. 5. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice B - TJ Sokol Jehnice C .
139 26. 5. 2018, 13:00 Žabiny - DDM Kuřim .
140 26. 5. 2018, 13:00 Volejbal Vyškov - TJ Sokol Šlapanice C .
29. kolo
142 2. 6. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice C - Žabiny .
143 2. 6. 2018, 10:00 DDM Kuřim - TJ Sokol Jehnice B .
144 2. 6. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice C - TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B .
145 2. 6. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Předklášteří - TJ Sokol Brno - Husovice .
30. kolo
147 2. 6. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice C - Žabiny .
148 2. 6. 2018, 13:00 DDM Kuřim - TJ Sokol Jehnice B .
149 2. 6. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice C - TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B .
150 2. 6. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Předklášteří - TJ Sokol Brno - Husovice .
31. kolo
152 9. 6. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Brno - Husovice - TJ Sokol Jehnice C .
153 9. 6. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B - DDM Kuřim .
154 9. 6. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice B - TJ Sokol Šlapanice C .
155 9. 6. 2018, 10:00 Žabiny - Volejbal Vyškov .
32. kolo
157 9. 6. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Brno - Husovice - TJ Sokol Jehnice C .
158 9. 6. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B - DDM Kuřim .
159 9. 6. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice B - TJ Sokol Šlapanice C .
160 9. 6. 2018, 13:00 Žabiny - Volejbal Vyškov .
33. kolo
162 16. 6. 2018, 10:00 Volejbal Vyškov - TJ Sokol Jehnice B .
163 16. 6. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice C - TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B .
164 16. 6. 2018, 10:00 DDM Kuřim - TJ Sokol Brno - Husovice .
165 16. 6. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice C - TJ Sokol Předklášteří .
34. kolo
167 16. 6. 2018, 13:00 Volejbal Vyškov - TJ Sokol Jehnice B .
168 16. 6. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice C - TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B .
169 16. 6. 2018, 13:00 DDM Kuřim - TJ Sokol Brno - Husovice .
170 16. 6. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice C - TJ Sokol Předklášteří .
35. kolo
172 23. 6. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Předklášteří - DDM Kuřim .
173 23. 6. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Brno - Husovice - TJ Sokol Šlapanice C .
174 23. 6. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B - Volejbal Vyškov .
175 23. 6. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice B - Žabiny .
36. kolo
177 23. 6. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Předklášteří - DDM Kuřim .
178 23. 6. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Brno - Husovice - TJ Sokol Šlapanice C .
179 23. 6. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B - Volejbal Vyškov .
180 23. 6. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Jehnice B - Žabiny .
© ČVS 2015