5. kolo
VK Karviná1:3SK SPV Havířov(-13, -23, 21, -13)
SKV Havířov0:3TJ Albrechtice (-7, -16, -22)
TJ Sokol Bohumín -SK Šenov
Příští kolo
TJ Albrechtice 3:2TJ Sokol Bohumín PO8.1.18:45
SK SPV Havířov3:0SKV HavířovST10.1.18:00
Star Havířov -VK KarvináST24.1.18:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 SK SPV Havířov54001 13:612
2 SK Šenov 43100 12:411
3 VK Karviná53002 11:79
4 TJ Albrechtice 62112 12:119
5 TJ Sokol Bohumín 41012 6:104
6 SKV Havířov61014 6:164
7 Star Havířov 40103 5:112
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
vedoucí soutěže: Ivan Krajča email: krajcaivan@seznam.cz tel: 604422735
1. kolo
2 18. 10. 2017, 18:00 SK SPV Havířov - SK Šenov 1:3 (-24,16,-15,-15)
3 25. 10. 2017, 18:00 Star Havířov - TJ Sokol Bohumín 1:3 (21,-19,-17,-11)
4 19. 10. 2017, 18:00 VK Karviná - SKV Havířov 3:1 (16,11,-23,20)
2. kolo
6 8. 11. 2017, 19:30 TJ Sokol Bohumín - VK Karviná 0:3 (-19,-16,-20)
7 4. 11. 2017, 15:15 SK Šenov - Star Havířov .
8 30. 10. 2017, 18:45 TJ Albrechtice - SK SPV Havířov 1:3 (-22,23,-20,-20)
3. kolo
10 15. 11. 2017, 18:00 Star Havířov - TJ Albrechtice 0:3 (-20,-26,-14)
11 16. 11. 2017, 18:00 VK Karviná - SK Šenov 1:3 (-23,21,-12,-18)
12 15. 11. 2017, 19:30 TJ Sokol Bohumín - SKV Havířov změna pořad 1:3 (10,-21,-12,-20)
4. kolo
14 25. 11. 2017, 15:15 SK Šenov - SKV Havířov 3:0 (5,8,8)
15 20. 11. 2017, 18:45 TJ Albrechtice - VK Karviná 0:3 (-21,-17,-21)
16 29. 11. 2017, 18:00 SK SPV Havířov - Star Havířov 3:1 (19,17,-21,13)
5. kolo
18 7. 12. 2017, 18:00 VK Karviná - SK SPV Havířov 1:3 (-13,-23,21,-13)
19 5. 12. 2017, 18:15 SKV Havířov - TJ Albrechtice 0:3 (-7,-16,-22)
20 6. 12. 2017, 19:30 TJ Sokol Bohumín - SK Šenov .
6. kolo
22 8. 1. 2018, 18:45 TJ Albrechtice - TJ Sokol Bohumín 3:2 (11,16,-9,-15,10)
23 10. 1. 2018, 18:00 SK SPV Havířov - SKV Havířov 3:0 (19,8,13)
24 24. 1. 2018, 18:00 Star Havířov - VK Karviná .
7. kolo
26 16. 1. 2018, 18:15 SKV Havířov - Star Havířov 2:3 (-20,-23,21,21,-10)
27 24. 1. 2018, 19:30 TJ Sokol Bohumín - SK SPV Havířov .
28 20. 1. 2018, 15:15 SK Šenov - TJ Albrechtice 3:2 (-14,23,-23,15,6)
8. kolo
30 3. 2. 2018, 15:15 SK Šenov - SK SPV Havířov .
31 31. 1. 2018, 19:30 TJ Sokol Bohumín - Star Havířov .
32 30. 1. 2018, 18:15 SKV Havířov - VK Karviná .
9. kolo
34 22. 2. 2018, 18:00 VK Karviná - TJ Sokol Bohumín .
35 21. 2. 2018, 18:00 Star Havířov - SK Šenov .
36 14. 2. 2018, 18:00 SK SPV Havířov - TJ Albrechtice .
10. kolo
38 5. 3. 2018, 18:45 TJ Albrechtice - Star Havířov .
39 10. 3. 2018, 15:15 SK Šenov - VK Karviná .
40 6. 3. 2018, 18:15 SKV Havířov - TJ Sokol Bohumín .
11. kolo
42 20. 3. 2018, 18:15 SKV Havířov - SK Šenov .
43 22. 3. 2018, 18:00 VK Karviná - TJ Albrechtice .
44 21. 3. 2018, 18:00 Star Havířov - SK SPV Havířov .
12. kolo
46 4. 4. 2018, 18:00 SK SPV Havířov - VK Karviná .
47 26. 3. 2018, 18:45 TJ Albrechtice - SKV Havířov .
48 7. 4. 2018, 15:15 SK Šenov - TJ Sokol Bohumín .
13. kolo
50 18. 4. 2018, 19:30 TJ Sokol Bohumín - TJ Albrechtice .
51 17. 4. 2018, 18:15 SKV Havířov - SK SPV Havířov .
52 19. 4. 2018, 18:00 VK Karviná - Star Havířov .
14. kolo
54 2. 5. 2018, 18:00 Star Havířov - SKV Havířov .
55 9. 5. 2018, 18:00 SK SPV Havířov - TJ Sokol Bohumín .
56 30. 4. 2018, 18:45 TJ Albrechtice - SK Šenov .
© ČVS 2015