13. kolo
TJ Sokol Bohumín -TJ Albrechtice
SKV Havířov2:3SK SPV Havířov(-22, -18, 21, 20, -12)
VK Karviná3:0Star Havířov (18, 16, 18)
Příští kolo
Star Havířov -SKV HavířovST2.5.18:00
SK SPV Havířov-TJ Sokol Bohumín ST9.5.18:00
TJ Albrechtice -SK Šenov PO14.5.18:45
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 SK SPV Havířov118201 31:1128
2 VK Karviná128004 26:1524
3 SK Šenov 96201 25:922
4 TJ Albrechtice 103223 21:1915
5 TJ Sokol Bohumín 102125 14:2510
6 SKV Havířov101036 10:286
7 Star Havířov 100118 9:293
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
vedoucí soutěže: Ivan Krajča email: krajcaivan@seznam.cz tel: 604422735
1. kolo
2 18. 10. 2017, 18:00 SK SPV Havířov - SK Šenov 1:3 (-24,16,-15,-15)
3 25. 10. 2017, 18:00 Star Havířov - TJ Sokol Bohumín 1:3 (21,-19,-17,-11)
4 19. 10. 2017, 18:00 VK Karviná - SKV Havířov 3:1 (16,11,-23,20)
2. kolo
6 8. 11. 2017, 19:30 TJ Sokol Bohumín - VK Karviná 0:3 (-19,-16,-20)
7 4. 11. 2017, 15:15 SK Šenov - Star Havířov .
8 30. 10. 2017, 18:45 TJ Albrechtice - SK SPV Havířov 1:3 (-22,23,-20,-20)
3. kolo
10 15. 11. 2017, 18:00 Star Havířov - TJ Albrechtice 0:3 (-20,-26,-14)
11 16. 11. 2017, 18:00 VK Karviná - SK Šenov 1:3 (-23,21,-12,-18)
12 15. 11. 2017, 19:30 TJ Sokol Bohumín - SKV Havířov změna pořad 1:3 (10,-21,-12,-20)
4. kolo
14 25. 11. 2017, 15:15 SK Šenov - SKV Havířov 3:0 (5,8,8)
15 20. 11. 2017, 18:45 TJ Albrechtice - VK Karviná 0:3 (-21,-17,-21)
16 29. 11. 2017, 18:00 SK SPV Havířov - Star Havířov 3:1 (19,17,-21,13)
5. kolo
18 7. 12. 2017, 18:00 VK Karviná - SK SPV Havířov 1:3 (-13,-23,21,-13)
19 5. 12. 2017, 18:15 SKV Havířov - TJ Albrechtice 0:3 (-7,-16,-22)
20 28. 3. 2018, 19:20 TJ Sokol Bohumín - SK Šenov 2:3 (19,21,-21,-21,-12)
6. kolo
22 8. 1. 2018, 18:45 TJ Albrechtice - TJ Sokol Bohumín 3:2 (11,16,-9,-15,10)
23 10. 1. 2018, 18:00 SK SPV Havířov - SKV Havířov 3:0 (19,8,13)
24 24. 1. 2018, 18:00 Star Havířov - VK Karviná 1:3 (-24,-22,27,-19)
7. kolo
26 16. 1. 2018, 18:15 SKV Havířov - Star Havířov 2:3 (-20,-23,21,21,-10)
27 24. 1. 2018, 19:30 TJ Sokol Bohumín - SK SPV Havířov 0:3 (-17,-10,-13)
28 20. 1. 2018, 15:15 SK Šenov - TJ Albrechtice 3:2 (-14,23,-23,15,6)
8. kolo
30 3. 2. 2018, 15:15 SK Šenov - SK SPV Havířov 1:3 (-21,-16,19,-22)
31 31. 1. 2018, 19:30 TJ Sokol Bohumín - Star Havířov 3:1 (21,23,-19,16)
32 30. 1. 2018, 18:15 SKV Havířov - VK Karviná 0:3 (-16,-13,-20)
9. kolo
34 22. 2. 2018, 18:00 VK Karviná - TJ Sokol Bohumín 3:0 (17,26,21)
35 21. 2. 2018, 18:00 Star Havířov - SK Šenov 0:3 (-18,-9,-12)
36 14. 2. 2018, 18:00 SK SPV Havířov - TJ Albrechtice 3:2 (-21,17,-25,22,10)
10. kolo
38 5. 3. 2018, 18:45 TJ Albrechtice - Star Havířov 3:2 (16,24,-23,-22,8)
39 24. 3. 2018, 15:15 SK Šenov - VK Karviná 3:0 (23,9,24)
40 20. 3. 2018, 18:15 SKV Havířov - TJ Sokol Bohumín 2:3 (22,-15,20,-13,-8)
11. kolo
42 24. 4. 2018, 18:15 SKV Havířov - SK Šenov .
43 5. 4. 2018, 18:00 VK Karviná - TJ Albrechtice 3:1 (19,8,-18,17)
44 21. 3. 2018, 18:00 Star Havířov - SK SPV Havířov 0:3 (-19,-20,-19)
12. kolo
46 4. 4. 2018, 18:00 SK SPV Havířov - VK Karviná 3:0 (22,23,20)
47 26. 3. 2018, 18:45 TJ Albrechtice - SKV Havířov 3:0 (20,22,14)
48 7. 4. 2018, 15:15 SK Šenov - TJ Sokol Bohumín 3:0 (16,23,16)
13. kolo
50 18. 4. 2018, 19:30 TJ Sokol Bohumín - TJ Albrechtice .
51 17. 4. 2018, 18:15 SKV Havířov - SK SPV Havířov 2:3 (-22,-18,21,20,-12)
52 19. 4. 2018, 18:00 VK Karviná - Star Havířov 3:0 (18,16,18)
14. kolo
54 2. 5. 2018, 18:00 Star Havířov - SKV Havířov .
55 9. 5. 2018, 18:00 SK SPV Havířov - TJ Sokol Bohumín .
56 14. 5. 2018, 18:45 TJ Albrechtice - SK Šenov .
© ČVS 2015