M 2018/19

11. kolo
Španielka----
Dansport B0:3Modřany B(-15, -13, -8)
Michle-Kyje
Meteor G3:0Meteor F(13, 14, 17)
Přír. vědy C 1:3Dansport A(-20, -20, 30, -16)
Modřany C0:3Prosek(-21, -17, -25)
Příští kolo
----ProsekPO7.1.18:00
Modřany C-Dansport A11.1.19:30
Přír. vědy C -Meteor FPO7.1.20:20
Meteor G-KyjeST9.1.19:20
Michle-Modřany BČT10.1.20:30
Dansport B-Španielka11.1.18:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Modřany B109001 28:527
2 Dansport A107201 28:1225
3 Španielka98001 25:824
4 Přír. vědy C 95004 17:1415
5 Meteor G103214 20:2114
6 Kyje93114 16:1912
7 Modřany C92205 14:2010
8 Prosek92124 16:2010
9 Michle93015 13:2010
10 Meteor F100127 8:294
11 Dansport B80026 7:242
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
Mistrovství Prahy mužů 2018/19 - Pražský volejbalový svaz
1. kolo
2 4. 10. 2018, 20:00 Dansport A - Modřany C 3:1 (-18,20,17,18)
3 3. 10. 2018, 19:30 Meteor F - Přír. vědy C 0:3 (-19,-13,-13)
4 1. 10. 2018, 20:30 Kyje - Meteor G 2:3 (15,-24,25,-20,-14)
5 5. 10. 2018, 19:30 Modřany B - Michle 3:1 (17,-19,9,14)
6 17. 12. 2018, 19:00 Španielka - Dansport B Farář P.
2. kolo
8 11. 10. 2018, 20:30 Michle - Španielka 1:3 (18,-19,-18,-19)
9 10. 10. 2018, 19:20 Meteor G - Modřany B 0:3 (-23,-20,-14)
10 8. 10. 2018, 20:20 Přír. vědy C - Kyje 3:1 (15,-20,17,8)
11 2. 11. 2018, 19:30 Modřany C - Meteor F odloženo!NT! 3:0 (19,21,22)
12 12. 10. 2018, 17:20 Prosek - Dansport A 2:3 (22,-23,23,-8,-6)
3. kolo
14 17. 10. 2018, 19:30 Meteor F - Prosek 2:3 (-21,22,22,-20,-8)
15 15. 10. 2018, 20:30 Kyje - Modřany C 3:1 (19,-12,17,23)
16 19. 10. 2018, 19:30 Modřany B - Přír. vědy C 3:0 (21,18,19)
17 15. 10. 2018, 19:00 Španielka - Meteor G 3:1 (15,-17,20,17)
18 19. 10. 2018, 18:00 Dansport B - Michle 1:3 (-18,-17,23,-25)
4. kolo
20 24. 10. 2018, 19:20 Meteor G - Dansport B 3:1 (11,15,-25,11)
21 22. 10. 2018, 20:20 Přír. vědy C - Španielka 0:3 (-18,-23,-24)
22 26. 10. 2018, 19:30 Modřany C - Modřany B 0:3 (-20,-25,-21)
23 26. 10. 2018, 17:20 Prosek - Kyje 1:3 (20,-25,-23,-14)
24 25. 10. 2018, 20:00 Dansport A - Meteor F 3:0 (17,15,14)
5. kolo
26 29. 10. 2018, 20:30 Kyje - Dansport A 1:3 (24,-20,-15,-18)
27 30. 10. 2018, 20:00 Modřany B - Prosek předehrávka!NT! 3:0 (20,24,14)
28 29. 10. 2018, 19:00 Španielka - Modřany C 3:0 (18,15,20)
29 2. 11. 2018, 18:00 Dansport B - Přír. vědy C 0:3 (-17,-9,-18)
30 1. 11. 2018, 20:30 Michle - Meteor G 3:1 (16,-18,13,22)
6. kolo
32 5. 11. 2018, 20:20 Přír. vědy C - Michle 3:0 (20,20,21)
33 9. 11. 2018, 19:30 Modřany C - Dansport B 3:2 (-19,9,-22,11,7)
34 9. 11. 2018, 17:20 Prosek - Španielka 1:3 (-21,-24,27,-20)
35 8. 11. 2018, 20:00 Dansport A - Modřany B 3:1 (19,-25,18,19)
36 7. 11. 2018, 19:30 Meteor F - Kyje 2:3 (20,-19,-26,22,-14)
7. kolo
38 13. 11. 2018, 20:30 Modřany B - Meteor F předehrávka!NT! 3:0 (4,13,9)
39 12. 11. 2018, 19:00 Španielka - Dansport A 3:1 (23,23,-19,22)
40 4. 1. 2019, 18:00 Dansport B - Prosek Kohlmann T.
41 15. 11. 2018, 20:30 Michle - Modřany C 2:3 (21,-22,17,-25,-13)
42 14. 11. 2018, 19:20 Meteor G - Přír. vědy C 3:1 (-22,18,19,21)
8. kolo
44 23. 11. 2018, 19:30 Modřany C - Meteor G 3:1 (22,-20,22,20)
45 23. 11. 2018, 17:20 Prosek - Michle 3:0 (19,14,27)
46 22. 11. 2018, 20:00 Dansport A - Dansport B 3:1 (18,-25,18,10)
47 21. 11. 2018, 19:30 Meteor F - Španielka 1:3 (-22,-20,19,-12)
48 19. 11. 2018, 20:30 Kyje - Modřany B 0:3 (-17,-20,-18)
9. kolo
50 26. 11. 2018, 19:00 Španielka - Kyje 3:0 (24,17,18)
51 30. 11. 2018, 18:00 Dansport B - Meteor F 2:3 (22,20,-23,-17,-11)
52 29. 11. 2018, 20:30 Michle - Dansport A 0:3 (-15,-21,-17)
53 28. 11. 2018, 19:20 Meteor G - Prosek 3:2 (-18,-15,21,23,16)
54 18. 2. 2019, 20:20 Přír. vědy C - Modřany C odloženo!NT! Blažek M.
10. kolo
56 7. 12. 2018, 17:20 Prosek - Přír. vědy C 1:3 (-22,-22,23,-15)
57 6. 12. 2018, 20:00 Dansport A - Meteor G 3:2 (-19,17,-23,13,18)
58 5. 12. 2018, 19:30 Meteor F - Michle 0:3 (-22,-20,-12)
59 3. 12. 2018, 20:30 Kyje - Dansport B 3:0 (8,21,22)
60 7. 12. 2018, 19:30 Modřany B - Španielka 3:1 (22,16,-17,12)
11. kolo
62 14. 12. 2018, 18:00 Dansport B - Modřany B 0:3 (-15,-13,-8)
63 20. 12. 2018, 20:30 Michle - Kyje odloženo!NT! Kuběna R.
64 12. 12. 2018, 19:20 Meteor G - Meteor F 3:0 (13,14,17)
65 10. 12. 2018, 20:20 Přír. vědy C - Dansport A 1:3 (-20,-20,30,-16)
66 14. 12. 2018, 19:30 Modřany C - Prosek 0:3 (-21,-17,-25)
12. kolo
68 11. 1. 2019, 19:30 Modřany C - Dansport A Kalina J.
69 7. 1. 2019, 20:20 Přír. vědy C - Meteor F Kohlmann T.
70 9. 1. 2019, 19:20 Meteor G - Kyje Drbal P.
71 10. 1. 2019, 20:30 Michle - Modřany B Bauer J.
72 11. 1. 2019, 18:00 Dansport B - Španielka Zápotocká V.
13. kolo
74 14. 1. 2019, 19:00 Španielka - Michle Poláček J.
75 18. 1. 2019, 19:30 Modřany B - Meteor G Luptáková P.
76 14. 1. 2019, 20:30 Kyje - Přír. vědy C Horbowyj V.
77 16. 1. 2019, 19:30 Meteor F - Modřany C Popadinec B.
78 17. 1. 2019, 20:00 Dansport A - Prosek Boev B.
14. kolo
80 25. 1. 2019, 17:20 Prosek - Meteor F Dušek P.
81 25. 1. 2019, 19:30 Modřany C - Kyje Sukup V.
82 21. 1. 2019, 20:20 Přír. vědy C - Modřany B Hladišová M.
83 23. 1. 2019, 19:20 Meteor G - Španielka Činátl R.
84 24. 1. 2019, 20:30 Michle - Dansport B Kuběna R.
15. kolo
86 31. 1. 2019, 20:00 Dansport B - Meteor G Kotrč M.
87 28. 1. 2019, 19:00 Španielka - Přír. vědy C Skřivánková J.
88 1. 2. 2019, 19:30 Modřany B - Modřany C Kalina J.
89 28. 1. 2019, 20:30 Kyje - Prosek Rychlík D.
90 30. 1. 2019, 19:30 Meteor F - Dansport A Kohlmann T.
16. kolo
92 7. 2. 2019, 20:00 Dansport A - Kyje Šauer M.
93 6. 2. 2019, 20:00 Prosek - Modřany B předehrávka!NT! Činátl R.
94 8. 2. 2019, 19:30 Modřany C - Španielka Činátl D.
95 4. 2. 2019, 20:20 Přír. vědy C - Dansport B Blažek M.
96 6. 2. 2019, 19:20 Meteor G - Michle Buchar T.
17. kolo
98 28. 2. 2019, 20:30 Michle - Přír. vědy C Hladišová M.
99 1. 3. 2019, 18:00 Dansport B - Modřany C Zápotocká V.
100 25. 2. 2019, 19:00 Španielka - Prosek Poláček J.
101 1. 3. 2019, 19:30 Modřany B - Dansport A Kuběna R.
102 25. 2. 2019, 20:30 Kyje - Meteor F Horbowyj V.
18. kolo
104 6. 3. 2019, 19:30 Meteor F - Modřany B Drbal P.
105 7. 3. 2019, 20:00 Dansport A - Španielka Šauer M.
106 6. 3. 2019, 20:00 Prosek - Dansport B Michálková D.
107 8. 3. 2019, 19:30 Modřany C - Michle Velinov E.
108 4. 3. 2019, 20:20 Přír. vědy C - Meteor G Zich J.
19. kolo
110 13. 3. 2019, 19:20 Meteor G - Modřany C Michálková D.
111 14. 3. 2019, 20:30 Michle - Prosek Zich J.
112 14. 3. 2019, 20:00 Dansport B - Dansport A Poláček J.
113 11. 3. 2019, 19:00 Španielka - Meteor F Kotrč M.
114 15. 3. 2019, 19:30 Modřany B - Kyje Kalina J.
20. kolo
116 18. 3. 2019, 20:30 Kyje - Španielka Rychlík D.
117 20. 3. 2019, 19:30 Meteor F - Dansport B Nedbálek A.
118 21. 3. 2019, 20:00 Dansport A - Michle Farář P.
119 22. 3. 2019, 18:20 Prosek - Meteor G Šedá V.
120 22. 3. 2019, 19:30 Modřany C - Přír. vědy C Činátl D.
21. kolo
122 25. 3. 2019, 20:20 Přír. vědy C - Prosek Kohlmann T.
123 27. 3. 2019, 19:20 Meteor G - Dansport A Dušek P.
124 28. 3. 2019, 20:30 Michle - Meteor F Velinov E.
125 29. 3. 2019, 18:00 Dansport B - Kyje Pítr V.
126 25. 3. 2019, 19:00 Španielka - Modřany B Skřivánková J.
22. kolo
128 5. 4. 2019, 19:30 Modřany B - Dansport B Luptáková P.
129 1. 4. 2019, 20:30 Kyje - Michle Popadinec B.
130 3. 4. 2019, 19:30 Meteor F - Meteor G Tkáč A.
131 4. 4. 2019, 20:00 Dansport A - Přír. vědy C Bauer J.
132 5. 4. 2019, 17:20 Prosek - Modřany C Buchar T.
© ČVS 2015-2018