M 2017/18

9. kolo
Dansport B3:1Modřany C(21, 22, -19, 18)
Modřany B-Kyje
ČVUT 3:1Meteor F(20, 16, -15, 19)
Michle0:3Španielka(-21, -19, -19)
Meteor G0:3Prosek B(-18, -28, -10)
Hostivař B3:2Dansport A(20, -18, -21, 20, 20)
Příští kolo
Modřany C3:2Dansport A15.12.19:30
Hostivař B-Prosek BPO11.12.20:20
Španielka2:3Meteor GPO11.12.19:00
Meteor F3:1MichleST13.12.19:20
Kyje3:1ČVUT PO11.12.20:30
Dansport B1:3Modřany B15.12.18:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Dansport A97020 25:1123
2 Prosek B96201 24:1122
3 Hostivař B94401 25:1220
4 Modřany B76001 19:718
5 Kyje94203 19:1416
6 Španielka103223 22:1915
7 Modřany C102233 20:2313
8 Dansport B102134 17:2411
9 Meteor G92124 15:2110
10 ČVUT 101135 15:278
11 Michle101117 11:266
12 Meteor F102008 8:256
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
Mistrovství Prahy mužů 2017/18
1. kolo
1 13. 10. 2017, 18:20 Prosek B - Modřany C 3:1 (-24,9,21,12)
2 9. 10. 2017, 19:00 Španielka - Dansport A 1:3 (-24,-18,23,-18)
3 11. 10. 2017, 19:20 Meteor F - Hostivař B 1:3 (-19,21,-17,-17)
4 9. 10. 2017, 20:30 Kyje - Meteor G 3:2 (-21,17,23,-21,11)
5 13. 10. 2017, 18:00 Dansport B - Michle 0:3 (-18,-26,-17)
6 13. 10. 2017, 19:30 Modřany B - ČVUT 3:1 (20,12,-23,14)
2. kolo
7 20. 10. 2017, 19:30 Modřany C - ČVUT 3:2 (22,-13,-18,20,12)
8 19. 10. 2017, 20:30 Michle - Modřany B 0:3 (-18,-19,-19)
9 18. 10. 2017, 19:20 Meteor G - Dansport B 2:3 (-23,-22,21,21,-13)
10 16. 10. 2017, 20:20 Hostivař B - Kyje 3:0 (17,23,23)
11 19. 10. 2017, 19:00 Dansport A - Meteor F 3:0 (17,20,18)
12 20. 10. 2017, 18:20 Prosek B - Španielka 3:1 (22,-20,22,26)
3. kolo
13 23. 10. 2017, 19:00 Španielka - Modřany C 3:2 (-22,21,-14,22,6)
14 25. 10. 2017, 19:20 Meteor F - Prosek B 0:3 (-23,-21,-26)
15 23. 10. 2017, 20:30 Kyje - Dansport A 1:3 (-22,20,-23,-21)
16 25. 10. 2017, 18:30 Dansport B - Hostivař B 2:3 (-18,19,-12,19,-8)
17 5. 1. 2018, 19:30 Modřany B - Meteor G odloženo!NT! Sukup V.
18 24. 10. 2017, 20:30 ČVUT - Michle 3:2 (25,-29,16,-12,10)
4. kolo
19 3. 11. 2017, 19:30 Modřany C - Michle 2:3 (16,23,-22,-23,-12)
20 1. 11. 2017, 19:20 Meteor G - ČVUT 3:1 (23,-32,20,20)
21 30. 10. 2017, 20:20 Hostivař B - Modřany B 1:3 (23,-16,-23,-16)
22 2. 11. 2017, 19:00 Dansport A - Dansport B 3:1 (-22,15,14,24)
23 3. 11. 2017, 20:00 Prosek B - Kyje změna začátku! 0:3 (-20,-15,-16)
24 30. 10. 2017, 19:00 Španielka - Meteor F 3:0 (18,18,21)
5. kolo
25 8. 11. 2017, 19:20 Meteor F - Modřany C 0:3 (-21,-22,-17)
26 6. 11. 2017, 20:30 Kyje - Španielka 3:2 (13,-22,-11,15,12)
27 10. 11. 2017, 18:00 Dansport B - Prosek B 2:3 (18,25,-20,-18,-11)
28 10. 11. 2017, 19:30 Modřany B - Dansport A odloženo!NT! Jusič A.
29 7. 11. 2017, 20:30 ČVUT - Hostivař B 2:3 (22,18,-23,-17,-10)
30 9. 11. 2017, 20:30 Michle - Meteor G 0:3 (-12,-16,-16)
6. kolo
31 17. 11. 2017, 19:30 Modřany C - Meteor G 3:1 (25,-20,26,20)
32 13. 11. 2017, 20:20 Hostivař B - Michle 3:0 (18,17,22)
33 14. 11. 2017, 20:30 ČVUT - Dansport A změna pořadatelství! 0:3 (-17,-19,-22)
34 15. 11. 2017, 20:00 Prosek B - Modřany B nový termín! 3:1 (19,17,-31,20)
35 13. 11. 2017, 19:00 Španielka - Dansport B 3:2 (16,-21,17,-21,14)
36 15. 11. 2017, 19:20 Meteor F - Kyje 0:3 (-21,-19,-19)
7. kolo
37 20. 11. 2017, 20:30 Kyje - Modřany C 3:0 (22,18,23)
38 24. 11. 2017, 18:00 Dansport B - Meteor F 0:3 (-19,-20,-18)
39 24. 11. 2017, 19:30 Modřany B - Španielka 3:1 (18,-23,11,20)
40 21. 11. 2017, 20:30 ČVUT - Prosek B 2:3 (20,21,-22,-20,-11)
41 23. 11. 2017, 20:30 Michle - Dansport A 1:3 (-17,-22,21,-17)
42 22. 11. 2017, 19:20 Meteor G - Hostivař B 0:3 (-15,-12,-20)
8. kolo
43 1. 12. 2017, 19:30 Modřany C - Hostivař B 2:3 (22,22,-21,-10,-8)
44 30. 11. 2017, 19:00 Dansport A - Meteor G 3:1 (16,-22,23,21)
45 1. 12. 2017, 18:20 Prosek B - Michle 3:1 (16,-22,19,21)
46 27. 11. 2017, 19:00 Španielka - ČVUT 3:0 (20,21,18)
47 29. 11. 2017, 19:20 Meteor F - Modřany B 0:3 (-15,-11,-20)
48 27. 11. 2017, 20:30 Kyje - Dansport B 0:3 (-27,-20,-20)
9. kolo
49 7. 12. 2017, 19:00 Dansport B - Modřany C 3:1 (21,22,-19,18)
50 8. 12. 2017, 19:30 Modřany B - Kyje Kuběna R.
51 5. 12. 2017, 20:30 ČVUT - Meteor F 3:1 (20,16,-15,19)
52 7. 12. 2017, 20:30 Michle - Španielka 0:3 (-21,-19,-19)
53 6. 12. 2017, 19:20 Meteor G - Prosek B 0:3 (-18,-28,-10)
54 4. 12. 2017, 20:20 Hostivař B - Dansport A 3:2 (20,-18,-21,20,20)
10. kolo
55 15. 12. 2017, 19:30 Modřany C - Dansport A 3:2 (21,-14,-24,23,8)
56 11. 12. 2017, 20:20 Hostivař B - Prosek B změna pořadatele! Syrový M.
57 11. 12. 2017, 19:00 Španielka - Meteor G 2:3 (19,24,-22,-24,-20)
58 13. 12. 2017, 19:20 Meteor F - Michle 3:1 (21,-21,22,22)
59 11. 12. 2017, 20:30 Kyje - ČVUT 3:1 (-22,22,15,22)
60 15. 12. 2017, 18:00 Dansport B - Modřany B 1:3 (-21,-13,23,-11)
11. kolo
61 12. 1. 2018, 19:30 Modřany B - Modřany C Luptáková P.
62 9. 1. 2018, 20:30 ČVUT - Dansport B Zápotocká V.
63 11. 1. 2018, 20:30 Michle - Kyje Činátl D.
64 10. 1. 2018, 19:20 Meteor G - Meteor F Nedbálek A.
65 8. 1. 2018, 20:20 Hostivař B - Španielka Bauer J.
66 11. 1. 2018, 19:00 Dansport A - Prosek B Kristl V.
12. kolo
67 19. 1. 2018, 19:30 Modřany C - Prosek B Kalina J.
68 18. 1. 2018, 19:00 Dansport A - Španielka Boev B.
69 15. 1. 2018, 20:20 Hostivař B - Meteor F Velinov E.
70 18. 12. 2017, 20:00 Meteor G - Kyje předehrávka!NT! Škoda Z.
71 18. 1. 2018, 20:30 Michle - Dansport B Hladišová M.
72 16. 1. 2018, 20:30 ČVUT - Modřany B Zápotocká V.
13. kolo
73 23. 1. 2018, 20:30 ČVUT - Modřany C Tvrz J.
74 26. 1. 2018, 19:30 Modřany B - Michle Kuběna R.
75 25. 1. 2018, 19:00 Dansport B - Meteor G Bauer J.
76 22. 1. 2018, 20:30 Kyje - Hostivař B Rychlík D.
77 24. 1. 2018, 19:20 Meteor F - Dansport A Zich J.
78 22. 1. 2018, 19:00 Španielka - Prosek B Šauer M.
14. kolo
79 2. 2. 2018, 19:30 Modřany C - Španielka Luptáková P.
80 2. 2. 2018, 18:20 Prosek B - Meteor F Tkáč A.
81 1. 2. 2018, 19:00 Dansport A - Kyje Velinov E.
82 29. 1. 2018, 20:20 Hostivař B - Dansport B Blažek M.
83 31. 1. 2018, 19:20 Meteor G - Modřany B Dušek P.
84 1. 2. 2018, 20:30 Michle - ČVUT Jusič A.
15. kolo
85 22. 2. 2018, 20:30 Michle - Modřany C Blažek M.
86 20. 2. 2018, 20:30 ČVUT - Meteor G Kotrč M.
87 23. 2. 2018, 19:30 Modřany B - Hostivař B Sukup V.
88 22. 2. 2018, 19:00 Dansport B - Dansport A Pítr V.
89 19. 2. 2018, 20:30 Kyje - Prosek B Strachanová I.
90 21. 2. 2018, 19:20 Meteor F - Španielka Buchar T.
16. kolo
91 2. 3. 2018, 19:30 Modřany C - Meteor F Jisl J.
92 26. 2. 2018, 19:00 Španielka - Kyje Poláček J.
93 2. 3. 2018, 18:20 Prosek B - Dansport B Michálková D.
94 1. 3. 2018, 19:00 Dansport A - Modřany B Dušek P.
95 26. 2. 2018, 20:20 Hostivař B - ČVUT Drbal P.
96 28. 2. 2018, 19:20 Meteor G - Michle Šedá V.
17. kolo
97 7. 3. 2018, 19:20 Meteor G - Modřany C Strachanová I.
98 8. 3. 2018, 20:30 Michle - Hostivař B Činátl D.
99 8. 3. 2018, 19:00 Dansport A - ČVUT změna pořadatelství! Farář P.
100 9. 3. 2018, 19:30 Modřany B - Prosek B Kalina J.
101 9. 3. 2018, 18:00 Dansport B - Španielka Činátl R.
102 5. 3. 2018, 20:30 Kyje - Meteor F Zich J.
18. kolo
103 16. 3. 2018, 19:30 Modřany C - Kyje Sukup V.
104 14. 3. 2018, 19:20 Meteor F - Dansport B Škoda Z.
105 12. 3. 2018, 19:00 Španielka - Modřany B Skřivánková J.
106 16. 3. 2018, 18:20 Prosek B - ČVUT Šedá V.
107 15. 3. 2018, 19:00 Dansport A - Michle Kotrč M.
108 12. 3. 2018, 20:20 Hostivař B - Meteor G Zich J.
19. kolo
109 19. 3. 2018, 20:20 Hostivař B - Modřany C Kožár P.
110 21. 3. 2018, 19:20 Meteor G - Dansport A Nedbálek A.
111 22. 3. 2018, 20:30 Michle - Prosek B Velinov E.
112 20. 3. 2018, 20:30 ČVUT - Španielka Zápotocká V.
113 23. 3. 2018, 19:30 Modřany B - Meteor F Činátl R.
114 23. 3. 2018, 18:00 Dansport B - Kyje Drbal P.
20. kolo
115 30. 3. 2018, 19:30 Modřany C - Dansport B Jusič A.
116 26. 3. 2018, 20:30 Kyje - Modřany B Rychlík D.
117 28. 3. 2018, 19:20 Meteor F - ČVUT Škoda Z.
118 26. 3. 2018, 19:00 Španielka - Michle Poláček J.
119 30. 3. 2018, 18:20 Prosek B - Meteor G Tkáč A.
120 29. 3. 2018, 19:00 Dansport A - Hostivař B Farář P.
21. kolo
121 5. 4. 2018, 19:00 Dansport A - Modřany C Kohlmann T.
122 6. 4. 2018, 18:20 Prosek B - Hostivař B změna pořadatele! Tkáč A.
123 4. 4. 2018, 19:20 Meteor G - Španielka Buchar T.
124 5. 4. 2018, 20:30 Michle - Meteor F Holý P.
125 3. 4. 2018, 20:30 ČVUT - Kyje Kristl V.
126 6. 4. 2018, 19:30 Modřany B - Dansport B Luptáková P.
22. kolo
127 13. 4. 2018, 19:30 Modřany C - Modřany B Holý P.
128 13. 4. 2018, 18:00 Dansport B - ČVUT Popadinec B.
129 9. 4. 2018, 20:30 Kyje - Michle Horbowyj V.
130 11. 4. 2018, 19:20 Meteor F - Meteor G Šedá V.
131 9. 4. 2018, 19:00 Španielka - Hostivař B Šauer M.
132 13. 4. 2018, 18:20 Prosek B - Dansport A Michálková D.
© ČVS 2015