2. třída mužů - skupina B

7. kolo
Aritma1:3Astra A(23, -23, -21, -17)
Podolí D3:0Žižkov B(12, 19, 20)
Maniny0:3Meteor B(-12, -16, -18)
Meteor A-Ecos
Radotín A3:1MFF E(-23, 21, 13, 23)
Příští kolo
Astra A-MFF EPO11.5.18:00
Ecos-Radotín APO11.5.18:00
Meteor B-Meteor APO11.5.18:00
Žižkov B-ManinyPO11.5.18:00
Aritma-Podolí DPO11.5.18:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Podolí D 6 4 0 1 1 15:8 527:491 13
2 Maniny 6 3 1 1 1 14:10 529:514 12
3 Meteor A 4 3 1 0 0 12:2 336:266 11
4 Meteor B 6 3 1 0 2 14:10 562:509 11
5 Astra A 6 2 1 1 2 12:12 519:495 9
6 Radotín A 7 2 0 3 2 12:16 578:620 9
7 Aritma 5 2 1 0 2 10:9 417:422 8
8 Žižkov B 6 1 2 0 3 10:14 486:527 7
9 Ecos 6 0 1 2 3 8:17 530:580 4
10 MFF E 4 0 0 0 4 3:12 299:359 0
kalendář skupiny
2. třída mužů, sk. B 2019/2020
1. kolo
1 2. 9. 2019, 17:30 Ecos - Astra A 0:3 (-23,-20,-17)
2 2. 9. 2019, 17:30 Meteor B - MFF E 3:1 (20,-19,17,20)
3 2. 9. 2019, 17:30 Žižkov B - Radotín A 0:3 (-21,-21,-23)
4 2. 9. 2019, 17:30 Aritma - Meteor A 0:3 (-17,-21,-19)
5 2. 9. 2019, 17:30 Podolí D - Maniny 1:3 (22,-21,-24,-18)
2. kolo
6 4. 9. 2019, 17:30 Astra A - Maniny 1:3 (17,-13,-22,-15)
7 4. 9. 2019, 17:30 Meteor A - Podolí D 3:2 (-23,20,-23,13,11)
8 4. 9. 2019, 17:30 Radotín A - Aritma 2:3 (-18,-19,19,24,-14)
9 4. 9. 2019, 17:30 MFF E - Žižkov B 1:3 (17,-16,-21,-14)
10 4. 9. 2019, 17:30 Ecos - Meteor B 2:3 (22,19,-20,-33,-12)
3. kolo
11 27. 4. 2020, 18:00 Meteor B - Astra A odloženo!NT! .
12 9. 9. 2019, 17:30 Žižkov B - Ecos 3:2 (-23,17,24,-13,11)
13 29. 4. 2020, 18:00 Aritma - MFF E odloženo!NT! Tvrz J.
14 9. 9. 2019, 17:30 Podolí D - Radotín A 3:0 (24,20,11)
15 29. 4. 2020, 18:00 Maniny - Meteor A nový termín!NT! Činátl R.
4. kolo
16 11. 9. 2019, 17:30 Astra A - Meteor A 0:3 (-20,-20,-15)
17 11. 9. 2019, 17:30 Radotín A - Maniny 2:3 (15,22,-16,-24,-13)
18 11. 9. 2019, 17:30 MFF E - Podolí D Koumarová O.
19 11. 9. 2019, 17:30 Ecos - Aritma 0:3 (-15,-19,-23)
20 11. 9. 2019, 17:30 Meteor B - Žižkov B 3:1 (-18,14,19,21)
5. kolo
21 16. 9. 2019, 17:30 Žižkov B - Astra A 3:2 (-19,21,23,-13,12)
22 16. 9. 2019, 17:30 Aritma - Meteor B 3:1 (23,23,-15,19)
23 16. 9. 2019, 17:30 Podolí D - Ecos 3:1 (15,23,-22,19)
24 16. 9. 2019, 17:30 Maniny - MFF E 3:0 (20,21,18)
25 16. 9. 2019, 17:30 Meteor A - Radotín A 3:0 (19,22,19)
6. kolo
26 18. 9. 2019, 17:30 Astra A - Radotín A 3:2 (-25,-20,9,14,10)
27 4. 5. 2020, 18:00 MFF E - Meteor A nový termín!NT! Gill M.
28 18. 9. 2019, 17:30 Ecos - Maniny 3:2 (-21,28,-22,23,14)
29 18. 9. 2019, 17:30 Meteor B - Podolí D 1:3 (-24,-19,18,-26)
30 27. 4. 2020, 18:00 Žižkov B - Aritma odloženo!NT! Blažek M.
7. kolo
31 23. 9. 2019, 17:30 Aritma - Astra A 1:3 (23,-23,-21,-17)
32 23. 9. 2019, 17:30 Podolí D - Žižkov B 3:0 (12,19,20)
33 23. 9. 2019, 17:30 Maniny - Meteor B 0:3 (-12,-16,-18)
34 27. 4. 2020, 18:00 Meteor A - Ecos odloženo!NT! Škoda Z.
35 23. 9. 2019, 17:30 Radotín A - MFF E 3:1 (-23,21,13,23)
8. kolo
36 11. 5. 2020, 18:00 Astra A - MFF E .
37 11. 5. 2020, 18:00 Ecos - Radotín A .
38 11. 5. 2020, 18:00 Meteor B - Meteor A .
39 11. 5. 2020, 18:00 Žižkov B - Maniny .
40 11. 5. 2020, 18:00 Aritma - Podolí D .
9. kolo
41 13. 5. 2020, 18:00 Podolí D - Astra A .
42 13. 5. 2020, 18:00 Maniny - Aritma .
43 13. 5. 2020, 18:00 Meteor A - Žižkov B .
44 13. 5. 2020, 18:00 Radotín A - Meteor B .
45 13. 5. 2020, 18:00 MFF E - Ecos .
10. kolo
46 20. 5. 2020, 18:00 Astra A - Ecos .
47 20. 5. 2020, 18:00 MFF E - Meteor B .
48 20. 5. 2020, 18:00 Radotín A - Žižkov B .
49 20. 5. 2020, 18:00 Meteor A - Aritma .
50 20. 5. 2020, 18:00 Maniny - Podolí D .
11. kolo
51 25. 5. 2020, 18:00 Maniny - Astra A .
52 25. 5. 2020, 18:00 Podolí D - Meteor A .
53 25. 5. 2020, 18:00 Aritma - Radotín A .
54 25. 5. 2020, 18:00 Žižkov B - MFF E .
55 25. 5. 2020, 18:00 Meteor B - Ecos .
12. kolo
56 27. 5. 2020, 18:00 Astra A - Meteor B .
57 27. 5. 2020, 18:00 Ecos - Žižkov B .
58 27. 5. 2020, 18:00 MFF E - Aritma .
59 27. 5. 2020, 18:00 Radotín A - Podolí D .
60 27. 5. 2020, 18:00 Meteor A - Maniny .
13. kolo
61 3. 6. 2020, 18:00 Meteor A - Astra A .
62 3. 6. 2020, 18:00 Maniny - Radotín A .
63 3. 6. 2020, 18:00 Podolí D - MFF E .
64 3. 6. 2020, 18:00 Aritma - Ecos .
65 3. 6. 2020, 18:00 Žižkov B - Meteor B .
14. kolo
66 8. 6. 2020, 18:00 Astra A - Žižkov B .
67 8. 6. 2020, 18:00 Meteor B - Aritma .
68 8. 6. 2020, 18:00 Ecos - Podolí D .
69 8. 6. 2020, 18:00 MFF E - Maniny .
70 8. 6. 2020, 18:00 Radotín A - Meteor A .
15. kolo
71 10. 6. 2020, 18:00 Radotín A - Astra A .
72 10. 6. 2020, 18:00 Meteor A - MFF E .
73 10. 6. 2020, 18:00 Maniny - Ecos .
74 10. 6. 2020, 18:00 Podolí D - Meteor B .
75 10. 6. 2020, 18:00 Aritma - Žižkov B .
16. kolo
76 15. 6. 2020, 18:00 Astra A - Aritma .
77 15. 6. 2020, 18:00 Žižkov B - Podolí D .
78 15. 6. 2020, 18:00 Meteor B - Maniny .
79 15. 6. 2020, 18:00 Ecos - Meteor A .
80 15. 6. 2020, 18:00 MFF E - Radotín A .
17. kolo
81 17. 6. 2020, 18:00 MFF E - Astra A .
82 17. 6. 2020, 18:00 Radotín A - Ecos .
83 17. 6. 2020, 18:00 Meteor A - Meteor B .
84 17. 6. 2020, 18:00 Maniny - Žižkov B .
85 17. 6. 2020, 18:00 Podolí D - Aritma .
18. kolo
86 24. 6. 2020, 18:00 Astra A - Podolí D .
87 24. 6. 2020, 18:00 Aritma - Maniny .
88 24. 6. 2020, 18:00 Žižkov B - Meteor A .
89 24. 6. 2020, 18:00 Meteor B - Radotín A .
90 24. 6. 2020, 18:00 Ecos - MFF E .
Vedoucí soutěže: Barbora Caithamelová, tel. 778 004 538, e-mail: caithamelova@volejbal.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018