Mládež
27. 12. 2019
Prague Volleyball Games 2019

3. třída mužů - skupina B

5. kolo
Čakovice0:3Žižka B(-22, -16, -20)
H. Počernice B0:3Řepy D(-15, -20, -20)
Žižkov A0:3Řepy B(-24, -10, -24)
Petřiny B3:0Malá Strana(12, 12, 6)
Přír. vědy B-Meteor E
Příští kolo
Žižka B3:0Meteor EČT19.9.17:30
Malá Strana0:3Přír. vědy BČT19.9.17:30
Řepy B-Petřiny BČT19.9.17:30
Řepy D0:3Žižkov AČT19.9.17:30
Čakovice-H. Počernice BÚT5.5.18:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0   S B
1 Žižka B 6 6 0 0 0   18:1 18
2 Přír. vědy B 5 3 0 0 2   11:8 9
3 Čakovice 5 2 1 1 1   11:9 9
4 Žižkov A 6 2 1 1 2   12:12 9
5 Řepy B 4 2 1 0 1   9:5 8
6 Petřiny B 4 2 1 0 1   9:6 8
7 Řepy D 6 2 0 0 4   7:12 6
8 H. Počernice B 3 0 1 0 2   4:8 2
9 Meteor E 3 0 0 2 1   4:9 2
10 Malá Strana 6 0 0 1 5   3:18 1
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
3. třída mužů, sk. B 2019/2020
1. kolo
1 3. 9. 2019, 17:30 Řepy B - Žižka B 0:3 (-16,-19,-11)
2 3. 9. 2019, 17:30 Řepy D - Malá Strana 3:0 (12,13,16)
3 3. 9. 2019, 17:30 Čakovice - Meteor E 3:2 (-23,19,21,-17,12)
4 3. 9. 2019, 17:30 H. Počernice B - Přír. vědy B 1:3 (-16,22,-9,-7)
5 3. 9. 2019, 17:30 Žižkov A - Petřiny B 2:3 (17,-10,-16,24,-14)
2. kolo
6 5. 9. 2019, 17:30 Žižka B - Petřiny B 3:0 (22,13,22)
7 5. 9. 2019, 17:30 Přír. vědy B - Žižkov A 3:1 (-23,21,17,22)
8 5. 9. 2019, 17:30 Meteor E - H. Počernice B Szlauerová V.
9 5. 9. 2019, 17:30 Malá Strana - Čakovice 0:3 (-12,-20,-15)
10 5. 9. 2019, 17:30 Řepy B - Řepy D 3:0 (16,12,17)
3. kolo
11 10. 9. 2019, 17:30 Řepy D - Žižka B 0:3 (-14,-21,-18)
12 10. 9. 2019, 17:30 Čakovice - Řepy B 2:3 (-17,-18,23,21,-8)
13 10. 9. 2019, 17:30 H. Počernice B - Malá Strana 3:2 (-21,20,-20,19,11)
14 10. 9. 2019, 17:30 Žižkov A - Meteor E 3:2 (-23,-25,22,18,13)
15 10. 9. 2019, 17:30 Petřiny B - Přír. vědy B 3:1 (-22,25,26,25)
4. kolo
16 12. 9. 2019, 17:30 Žižka B - Přír. vědy B 3:1 (-19,17,19,16)
17 12. 9. 2019, 17:30 Meteor E - Petřiny B Kvasnička T.
18 12. 9. 2019, 17:30 Malá Strana - Žižkov A 1:3 (-23,-21,18,-17)
19 28. 4. 2020, 18:00 Řepy B - H. Počernice B odloženo!NT! Šlechta J.
20 12. 9. 2019, 17:30 Řepy D - Čakovice 1:3 (-15,25,-21,-18)
5. kolo
21 17. 9. 2019, 17:30 Čakovice - Žižka B 0:3 (-22,-16,-20)
22 17. 9. 2019, 17:30 H. Počernice B - Řepy D 0:3 (-15,-20,-20)
23 17. 9. 2019, 17:30 Žižkov A - Řepy B 0:3 (-24,-10,-24)
24 17. 9. 2019, 17:30 Petřiny B - Malá Strana 3:0 (12,12,6)
25 28. 4. 2020, 18:00 Přír. vědy B - Meteor E odloženo!NT! Majstríková R.
6. kolo
26 19. 9. 2019, 17:30 Žižka B - Meteor E 3:0 (8,12,7)
27 19. 9. 2019, 17:30 Malá Strana - Přír. vědy B 0:3 (-14,-22,-22)
28 19. 9. 2019, 17:30 Řepy B - Petřiny B Poláček J.
29 19. 9. 2019, 17:30 Řepy D - Žižkov A 0:3 (-24,-24,-23)
30 5. 5. 2020, 18:00 Čakovice - H. Počernice B odloženo!NT! Popadinec B.
7. kolo
31 24. 9. 2019, 17:30 H. Počernice B - Žižka B Závora J.
32 24. 9. 2019, 17:30 Žižkov A - Čakovice Blažek M.
33 24. 9. 2019, 17:30 Petřiny B - Řepy D Rychlík D.
34 24. 9. 2019, 17:30 Přír. vědy B - Řepy B Škoda Z.
35 24. 9. 2019, 17:30 Meteor E - Malá Strana Másilko Z.
8. kolo
36 12. 5. 2020, 18:00 Žižka B - Malá Strana .
37 12. 5. 2020, 18:00 Řepy B - Meteor E .
38 12. 5. 2020, 18:00 Řepy D - Přír. vědy B .
39 12. 5. 2020, 18:00 Čakovice - Petřiny B .
40 12. 5. 2020, 18:00 H. Počernice B - Žižkov A .
9. kolo
41 14. 5. 2020, 18:00 Žižkov A - Žižka B .
42 14. 5. 2020, 18:00 Petřiny B - H. Počernice B .
43 14. 5. 2020, 18:00 Přír. vědy B - Čakovice .
44 14. 5. 2020, 18:00 Meteor E - Řepy D .
45 14. 5. 2020, 18:00 Malá Strana - Řepy B .
10. kolo
46 21. 5. 2020, 18:00 Žižka B - Řepy B .
47 21. 5. 2020, 18:00 Malá Strana - Řepy D .
48 21. 5. 2020, 18:00 Meteor E - Čakovice .
49 21. 5. 2020, 18:00 Přír. vědy B - H. Počernice B .
50 21. 5. 2020, 18:00 Petřiny B - Žižkov A .
11. kolo
51 26. 5. 2020, 18:00 Petřiny B - Žižka B .
52 26. 5. 2020, 18:00 Žižkov A - Přír. vědy B .
53 26. 5. 2020, 18:00 H. Počernice B - Meteor E .
54 26. 5. 2020, 18:00 Čakovice - Malá Strana .
55 26. 5. 2020, 18:00 Řepy D - Řepy B .
12. kolo
56 28. 5. 2020, 18:00 Žižka B - Řepy D .
57 28. 5. 2020, 18:00 Řepy B - Čakovice .
58 28. 5. 2020, 18:00 Malá Strana - H. Počernice B .
59 28. 5. 2020, 18:00 Meteor E - Žižkov A .
60 28. 5. 2020, 18:00 Přír. vědy B - Petřiny B .
13. kolo
61 4. 6. 2020, 18:00 Přír. vědy B - Žižka B .
62 4. 6. 2020, 18:00 Petřiny B - Meteor E .
63 4. 6. 2020, 18:00 Žižkov A - Malá Strana .
64 4. 6. 2020, 18:00 H. Počernice B - Řepy B .
65 4. 6. 2020, 18:00 Čakovice - Řepy D .
14. kolo
66 9. 6. 2020, 18:00 Žižka B - Čakovice .
67 9. 6. 2020, 18:00 Řepy D - H. Počernice B .
68 9. 6. 2020, 18:00 Řepy B - Žižkov A .
69 9. 6. 2020, 18:00 Malá Strana - Petřiny B .
70 9. 6. 2020, 18:00 Meteor E - Přír. vědy B .
15. kolo
71 11. 6. 2020, 18:00 Meteor E - Žižka B .
72 11. 6. 2020, 18:00 Přír. vědy B - Malá Strana .
73 11. 6. 2020, 18:00 Petřiny B - Řepy B .
74 11. 6. 2020, 18:00 Žižkov A - Řepy D .
75 11. 6. 2020, 18:00 H. Počernice B - Čakovice .
16. kolo
76 16. 6. 2020, 18:00 Žižka B - H. Počernice B .
77 16. 6. 2020, 18:00 Čakovice - Žižkov A .
78 16. 6. 2020, 18:00 Řepy D - Petřiny B .
79 16. 6. 2020, 18:00 Řepy B - Přír. vědy B .
80 16. 6. 2020, 18:00 Malá Strana - Meteor E .
17. kolo
81 18. 6. 2020, 18:00 Malá Strana - Žižka B .
82 18. 6. 2020, 18:00 Meteor E - Řepy B .
83 18. 6. 2020, 18:00 Přír. vědy B - Řepy D .
84 18. 6. 2020, 18:00 Petřiny B - Čakovice .
85 18. 6. 2020, 18:00 Žižkov A - H. Počernice B .
18. kolo
86 25. 6. 2020, 18:00 Žižka B - Žižkov A .
87 25. 6. 2020, 18:00 H. Počernice B - Petřiny B .
88 25. 6. 2020, 18:00 Čakovice - Přír. vědy B .
89 25. 6. 2020, 18:00 Řepy D - Meteor E .
90 25. 6. 2020, 18:00 Řepy B - Malá Strana .
Vedoucí soutěže: Barbora Caithamelová, tel. 778 004 538, e-mail: caithamelova@volejbal.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018