M3A 2017/18

7. kolo
MFF F-Pharming C
Medvědi 1:3Jinonice B(20, -19, -23, -16)
Modřany C3:0Krč(20, 13, 20)
SC K3 3:1Břevnov(21, -21, 14, 23)
Radotín A3:1Slavoj (16, -18, 20, 21)
Příští kolo
Pharming C-Slavoj PO14.5.17:30
Břevnov-Radotín APO14.5.17:30
Krč-SC K3 PO14.5.17:30
Jinonice B-Modřany CPO14.5.17:30
MFF F-Medvědi PO14.5.17:30
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Radotín A64200 18:816
2 Břevnov64002 13:712
3 Slavoj 74003 15:1112
4 Medvědi 63102 13:911
5 SC K3 63012 13:1110
6 Modřany C73013 13:1310
7 MFF F62013 9:137
8 Jinonice B62004 9:136
9 Krč61104 6:155
10 Pharming C40013 3:121
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
3. třída mužů, skupina A - Přebor Prahy dospělých 2017/18
1. kolo
1 4. 9. 2017, 17:30 Břevnov - Pharming C Sukup V.
2 4. 9. 2017, 17:30 Krč - Slavoj 3:1 (25,24,-19,12)
3 4. 9. 2017, 17:30 Jinonice B - Radotín A 1:3 (-23,23,-24,-22)
4 4. 9. 2017, 17:30 MFF F - SC K3 1:3 (-23,-23,20,-18)
5 4. 9. 2017, 17:30 Medvědi - Modřany C 3:2 (15,-23,8,-13,13)
2. kolo
6 6. 9. 2017, 17:30 Pharming C - Modřany C 0:3 (-20,-20,-16)
7 6. 9. 2017, 17:30 SC K3 - Medvědi 3:0 (15,15,17)
8 6. 9. 2017, 17:30 Radotín A - MFF F 3:2 (20,-25,20,-9,11)
9 6. 9. 2017, 17:30 Slavoj - Jinonice B 3:1 (21,-23,20,20)
10 6. 9. 2017, 17:30 Břevnov - Krč 3:0 (18,26,19)
3. kolo
11 11. 9. 2017, 17:30 Krč - Pharming C 3:2 (-21,19,23,-20,9)
12 11. 9. 2017, 17:30 Jinonice B - Břevnov 0:3 (-23,-16,-22)
13 11. 9. 2017, 17:30 MFF F - Slavoj 0:3 (-23,-26,-16)
14 11. 9. 2017, 17:30 Medvědi - Radotín A Szlauerová V.
15 11. 9. 2017, 17:30 Modřany C - SC K3 3:1 (19,-17,24,20)
4. kolo
16 9. 5. 2018, 18:00 Pharming C - SC K3 odloženo!NT! Bauer J.
17 13. 9. 2017, 17:30 Radotín A - Modřany C 3:1 (23,-24,22,22)
18 13. 9. 2017, 17:30 Slavoj - Medvědi 1:3 (-22,22,-23,-16)
19 13. 9. 2017, 17:30 Břevnov - MFF F 3:0 (23,14,24)
20 25. 4. 2018, 18:00 Krč - Jinonice B odloženo!NT! Kotrč J.
5. kolo
21 18. 9. 2017, 17:30 Jinonice B - Pharming C 3:0 (17,17,15)
22 18. 9. 2017, 17:30 MFF F - Krč 3:0 (22,34,19)
23 18. 9. 2017, 17:30 Medvědi - Břevnov 3:0 (22,27,12)
24 18. 9. 2017, 17:30 Modřany C - Slavoj 0:3 (-18,-16,-30)
25 18. 9. 2017, 17:30 SC K3 - Radotín A 2:3 (17,19,-23,-21,-9)
6. kolo
26 20. 9. 2017, 17:30 Pharming C - Radotín A 1:3 (-11,-21,22,-15)
27 20. 9. 2017, 17:30 Slavoj - SC K3 3:1 (12,-22,21,22)
28 20. 9. 2017, 17:30 Břevnov - Modřany C 3:1 (17,17,-18,15)
29 20. 9. 2017, 17:30 Krč - Medvědi 0:3 (-17,-22,-19)
30 20. 9. 2017, 17:30 Jinonice B - MFF F 1:3 (-15,-24,15,-26)
7. kolo
31 25. 4. 2018, 18:00 MFF F - Pharming C odloženo!NT! Drbal P.
32 25. 9. 2017, 17:30 Medvědi - Jinonice B 1:3 (20,-19,-23,-16)
33 25. 9. 2017, 17:30 Modřany C - Krč 3:0 (20,13,20)
34 25. 9. 2017, 17:30 SC K3 - Břevnov 3:1 (21,-21,14,23)
35 25. 9. 2017, 17:30 Radotín A - Slavoj 3:1 (16,-18,20,21)
8. kolo
36 14. 5. 2018, 17:30 Pharming C - Slavoj .
37 14. 5. 2018, 17:30 Břevnov - Radotín A .
38 14. 5. 2018, 17:30 Krč - SC K3 .
39 14. 5. 2018, 17:30 Jinonice B - Modřany C .
40 14. 5. 2018, 17:30 MFF F - Medvědi .
9. kolo
41 16. 5. 2018, 18:00 Medvědi - Pharming C .
42 16. 5. 2018, 18:00 Modřany C - MFF F .
43 16. 5. 2018, 18:00 SC K3 - Jinonice B .
44 16. 5. 2018, 18:00 Radotín A - Krč .
45 16. 5. 2018, 18:00 Slavoj - Břevnov .
10. kolo
46 21. 5. 2018, 18:00 Pharming C - Břevnov .
47 21. 5. 2018, 18:00 Slavoj - Krč .
48 21. 5. 2018, 18:00 Radotín A - Jinonice B .
49 21. 5. 2018, 18:00 SC K3 - MFF F .
50 21. 5. 2018, 18:00 Modřany C - Medvědi .
11. kolo
51 23. 5. 2018, 18:00 Modřany C - Pharming C .
52 23. 5. 2018, 18:00 Medvědi - SC K3 .
53 23. 5. 2018, 18:00 MFF F - Radotín A .
54 23. 5. 2018, 18:00 Jinonice B - Slavoj .
55 23. 5. 2018, 18:00 Krč - Břevnov .
12. kolo
56 30. 5. 2018, 18:00 Pharming C - Krč .
57 30. 5. 2018, 18:00 Břevnov - Jinonice B .
58 30. 5. 2018, 18:00 Slavoj - MFF F .
59 30. 5. 2018, 18:00 Radotín A - Medvědi .
60 30. 5. 2018, 18:00 SC K3 - Modřany C .
13. kolo
61 4. 6. 2018, 18:00 SC K3 - Pharming C .
62 4. 6. 2018, 18:00 Modřany C - Radotín A .
63 4. 6. 2018, 18:00 Medvědi - Slavoj .
64 4. 6. 2018, 18:00 MFF F - Břevnov .
65 4. 6. 2018, 18:00 Jinonice B - Krč .
14. kolo
66 11. 6. 2018, 18:00 Pharming C - Jinonice B .
67 11. 6. 2018, 18:00 Krč - MFF F .
68 11. 6. 2018, 18:00 Břevnov - Medvědi .
69 11. 6. 2018, 18:00 Slavoj - Modřany C .
70 11. 6. 2018, 18:00 Radotín A - SC K3 .
15. kolo
71 13. 6. 2018, 18:00 Radotín A - Pharming C .
72 13. 6. 2018, 18:00 SC K3 - Slavoj .
73 13. 6. 2018, 18:00 Modřany C - Břevnov .
74 13. 6. 2018, 18:00 Medvědi - Krč .
75 13. 6. 2018, 18:00 MFF F - Jinonice B .
16. kolo
76 20. 6. 2018, 18:00 Pharming C - MFF F .
77 20. 6. 2018, 18:00 Jinonice B - Medvědi .
78 20. 6. 2018, 18:00 Krč - Modřany C .
79 20. 6. 2018, 18:00 Břevnov - SC K3 .
80 20. 6. 2018, 18:00 Slavoj - Radotín A .
17. kolo
81 25. 6. 2018, 18:00 Slavoj - Pharming C .
82 25. 6. 2018, 18:00 Radotín A - Břevnov .
83 25. 6. 2018, 18:00 SC K3 - Krč .
84 25. 6. 2018, 18:00 Modřany C - Jinonice B .
85 25. 6. 2018, 18:00 Medvědi - MFF F .
18. kolo
86 27. 6. 2018, 18:00 Pharming C - Medvědi .
87 27. 6. 2018, 18:00 MFF F - Modřany C .
88 27. 6. 2018, 18:00 Jinonice B - SC K3 .
89 27. 6. 2018, 18:00 Krč - Radotín A .
90 27. 6. 2018, 18:00 Břevnov - Slavoj .
© ČVS 2015