M3C 2017/18

7. kolo
Junior 1:3So Žižkov C(-25, -19, 17, -16)
So Žižkov B0:3Sl. Žižkov(-15, -13, -20)
Modřany D3:1Uhříněves(19, 21, -14, 21)
Ecos 3:1Chodov(17, -23, 22, 18)
Dukla 1:3MFF C(-21, 21, -18, -14)
Příští kolo
So Žižkov C-MFF CPO14.5.18:00
Chodov-Dukla PO14.5.18:00
Uhříněves-Ecos PO14.5.18:00
Sl. Žižkov-Modřany DPO14.5.18:00
Junior -So Žižkov BPO14.5.18:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Ecos 75200 21:619
2 Sl. Žižkov73220 19:1115
3 MFF C74111 18:1115
4 Chodov73202 16:1313
5 Uhříněves73112 16:1412
6 So Žižkov C72140 17:1512
7 Modřany D73013 13:1510
8 Dukla 72104 12:158
9 So Žižkov B70016 6:211
10 Junior 70007 4:210
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
3. třída mužů, skupina C - Přebor Prahy dospělých 2017/18
1. kolo
1 4. 9. 2017, 17:30 Chodov - So Žižkov C 3:2 (-20,22,19,-16,18)
2 4. 9. 2017, 17:30 Uhříněves - MFF C 3:1 (-20,14,24,13)
3 4. 9. 2017, 17:30 Sl. Žižkov - Dukla 2:3 (12,-22,16,-21,-20)
4 4. 9. 2017, 17:30 Junior - Ecos 0:3 (-13,-20,-14)
5 4. 9. 2017, 17:30 So Žižkov B - Modřany D 1:3 (25,-20,-12,-22)
2. kolo
6 6. 9. 2017, 17:30 So Žižkov C - Modřany D 3:2 (19,22,-27,-23,13)
7 6. 9. 2017, 17:30 Ecos - So Žižkov B 3:0 (14,18,18)
8 6. 9. 2017, 17:30 Dukla - Junior 3:0 (21,14,17)
9 6. 9. 2017, 17:30 MFF C - Sl. Žižkov 3:2 (-21,22,22,-18,7)
10 6. 9. 2017, 17:30 Chodov - Uhříněves 3:1 (-15,25,22,23)
3. kolo
11 11. 9. 2017, 17:30 Uhříněves - So Žižkov C 3:2 (-13,18,-23,19,11)
12 11. 9. 2017, 17:30 Sl. Žižkov - Chodov 3:0 (20,22,23)
13 11. 9. 2017, 17:30 Junior - MFF C 0:3 (-18,-15,-24)
14 11. 9. 2017, 17:30 So Žižkov B - Dukla 1:3 (-20,18,-20,-23)
15 11. 9. 2017, 17:30 Modřany D - Ecos 0:3 (-18,-23,-20)
4. kolo
16 13. 9. 2017, 17:30 So Žižkov C - Ecos 2:3 (-16,-20,20,17,-13)
17 13. 9. 2017, 17:30 Dukla - Modřany D 1:3 (-23,-11,12,-15)
18 13. 9. 2017, 17:30 MFF C - So Žižkov B 3:1 (17,14,-23,17)
19 13. 9. 2017, 17:30 Chodov - Junior 3:1 (25,16,-23,19)
20 13. 9. 2017, 17:30 Uhříněves - Sl. Žižkov 2:3 (16,-11,-22,22,-16)
5. kolo
21 18. 9. 2017, 17:30 Sl. Žižkov - So Žižkov C 3:2 (-20,23,-20,18,13)
22 18. 9. 2017, 17:30 Junior - Uhříněves 1:3 (13,-19,-18,-23)
23 18. 9. 2017, 17:30 So Žižkov B - Chodov 2:3 (32,23,-11,-12,-10)
24 18. 9. 2017, 17:30 Modřany D - MFF C 1:3 (23,-23,-22,-16)
25 18. 9. 2017, 17:30 Ecos - Dukla 3:1 (16,-22,17,16)
6. kolo
26 20. 9. 2017, 17:30 So Žižkov C - Dukla 3:0 (20,23,14)
27 20. 9. 2017, 17:30 MFF C - Ecos 2:3 (17,19,-25,-15,-5)
28 20. 9. 2017, 17:30 Chodov - Modřany D 3:1 (17,-21,16,22)
29 20. 9. 2017, 17:30 Uhříněves - So Žižkov B 3:1 (22,-18,13,20)
30 20. 9. 2017, 17:30 Sl. Žižkov - Junior 3:1 (21,-26,17,18)
7. kolo
31 25. 9. 2017, 17:30 Junior - So Žižkov C 1:3 (-25,-19,17,-16)
32 25. 9. 2017, 17:30 So Žižkov B - Sl. Žižkov 0:3 (-15,-13,-20)
33 25. 9. 2017, 17:30 Modřany D - Uhříněves 3:1 (19,21,-14,21)
34 25. 9. 2017, 17:30 Ecos - Chodov 3:1 (17,-23,22,18)
35 25. 9. 2017, 17:30 Dukla - MFF C 1:3 (-21,21,-18,-14)
8. kolo
36 14. 5. 2018, 18:00 So Žižkov C - MFF C Bauer J.
37 14. 5. 2018, 18:00 Chodov - Dukla Dandová Z.
38 14. 5. 2018, 18:00 Uhříněves - Ecos Futera M.
39 14. 5. 2018, 18:00 Sl. Žižkov - Modřany D Kalina J.
40 14. 5. 2018, 18:00 Junior - So Žižkov B Matras J.
9. kolo
41 16. 5. 2018, 18:00 So Žižkov B - So Žižkov C Horáková M.
42 16. 5. 2018, 18:00 Modřany D - Junior Kobliha V.
43 16. 5. 2018, 18:00 Ecos - Sl. Žižkov Kalina J.
44 16. 5. 2018, 18:00 Dukla - Uhříněves Kotrč M.
45 16. 5. 2018, 18:00 MFF C - Chodov Kuběna R.
10. kolo
46 21. 5. 2018, 18:00 So Žižkov C - Chodov Kníže J.
47 21. 5. 2018, 18:00 MFF C - Uhříněves Zápotocká V.
48 21. 5. 2018, 18:00 Dukla - Sl. Žižkov Šauer M.
49 21. 5. 2018, 18:00 Ecos - Junior Činátl D.
50 21. 5. 2018, 18:00 Modřany D - So Žižkov B Sukup V.
11. kolo
51 23. 5. 2018, 18:00 Modřany D - So Žižkov C Hadrbolcová .
52 23. 5. 2018, 18:00 So Žižkov B - Ecos Horáková M.
53 23. 5. 2018, 18:00 Junior - Dukla Matras J.
54 23. 5. 2018, 18:00 Sl. Žižkov - MFF C Kobliha V.
55 23. 5. 2018, 18:00 Uhříněves - Chodov Horbowyj V.
12. kolo
56 30. 5. 2018, 18:00 So Žižkov C - Uhříněves Klicmanová L.
57 30. 5. 2018, 18:00 Chodov - Sl. Žižkov Veselý J.
58 30. 5. 2018, 18:00 MFF C - Junior Dušek P.
59 30. 5. 2018, 18:00 Dukla - So Žižkov B Kníže J.
60 30. 5. 2018, 18:00 Ecos - Modřany D Kobliha V.
13. kolo
61 4. 6. 2018, 18:00 Ecos - So Žižkov C Sukup V.
62 4. 6. 2018, 18:00 Modřany D - Dukla Hadrbolcová .
63 4. 6. 2018, 18:00 So Žižkov B - MFF C Bauer J.
64 4. 6. 2018, 18:00 Junior - Chodov Syrový M.
65 4. 6. 2018, 18:00 Sl. Žižkov - Uhříněves Pechá A.
14. kolo
66 11. 6. 2018, 18:00 So Žižkov C - Sl. Žižkov Škoda Z.
67 11. 6. 2018, 18:00 Uhříněves - Junior Závora J.
68 11. 6. 2018, 18:00 Chodov - So Žižkov B Nágl P.
69 11. 6. 2018, 18:00 MFF C - Modřany D Bolard V.
70 11. 6. 2018, 18:00 Dukla - Ecos Petnuch P.
15. kolo
71 13. 6. 2018, 18:00 Dukla - So Žižkov C Kotrč M.
72 13. 6. 2018, 18:00 Ecos - MFF C Jusič A.
73 13. 6. 2018, 18:00 Modřany D - Chodov Kobliha V.
74 13. 6. 2018, 18:00 So Žižkov B - Uhříněves Blažek M.
75 13. 6. 2018, 18:00 Junior - Sl. Žižkov Hladišová M.
16. kolo
76 20. 6. 2018, 18:00 So Žižkov C - Junior Koumarová O.
77 20. 6. 2018, 18:00 Sl. Žižkov - So Žižkov B Matras J.
78 20. 6. 2018, 18:00 Uhříněves - Modřany D Činátl D.
79 20. 6. 2018, 18:00 Chodov - Ecos Řeháček M.
80 20. 6. 2018, 18:00 MFF C - Dukla Hadrbolcová .
17. kolo
81 25. 6. 2018, 18:00 MFF C - So Žižkov C Drbal P.
82 25. 6. 2018, 18:00 Dukla - Chodov Zápotocká V.
83 25. 6. 2018, 18:00 Ecos - Uhříněves Cucová R.
84 25. 6. 2018, 18:00 Modřany D - Sl. Žižkov Jusič A.
85 25. 6. 2018, 18:00 So Žižkov B - Junior Blažek M.
18. kolo
86 27. 6. 2018, 18:00 So Žižkov C - So Žižkov B Horáková M.
87 27. 6. 2018, 18:00 Junior - Modřany D Matras J.
88 27. 6. 2018, 18:00 Sl. Žižkov - Ecos Velinov E.
89 27. 6. 2018, 18:00 Uhříněves - Dukla Futera M.
90 27. 6. 2018, 18:00 Chodov - MFF C Nágl P.
© ČVS 2015