Krajský přebor juniorek

11. kolo
VK Karviná3:0TJ Sokol Stará Bělá(21, 20, 11)
VK Polanka nad Odrou3:0VO Slezská Orlice(19, 16, 14)
SK Slezan Orlová3:0SKP Bruntál(15, 9, 13)
VK Kylešovice2:3TJ Ostrava C(27, 23, -21, -21, -9)
Příští kolo
VK Karviná3:0TJ Sokol Stará BěláNE26.11.14:00
VK Polanka nad Odrou3:1VO Slezská OrliceSO25.11.13:00
SK Slezan Orlová3:1SKP BruntálNE26.11.14:00
VK Kylešovice0:3TJ Ostrava CST29.11.18:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 SK Slezan Orlová2826101 81:1180
2 VK Karviná2819324 72:2965
3 TJ Ostrava C2815427 64:4155
4 VK Polanka nad Odrou28123211 51:5044
5 VK Kylešovice2883611 51:6236
6 VO Slezská Orlice2872514 43:6230
7 SKP Bruntál2853317 36:6824
8 TJ Sokol Stará Bělá2801027 8:832
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
Řídící soutěže: ing. Jana Kavalová

Adresa: B.Četyny 8, 700 30 Ostrava-Bělský les
M: 724 772 749
email: jana.kavalova(at)email.cz
1. kolo
1 8. 10. 2017, 10:00 VK Karviná - VK Polanka nad Odrou 3:0 (11,22,16)
2 8. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Stará Bělá - SK Slezan Orlová 0:3 (-14,-12,-19)
3 8. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Ostrava C - VO Slezská Orlice 3:1 (21,-22,8,18)
4 8. 10. 2017, 09:00 VK Kylešovice - SKP Bruntál 2:3 (15,-23,-23,12,-11)
2. kolo
5 8. 10. 2017, 14:00 VK Karviná - VK Polanka nad Odrou 3:0 (13,19,16)
6 8. 10. 2017, 14:00 TJ Sokol Stará Bělá - SK Slezan Orlová 1:3 (-16,24,-14,-8)
7 8. 10. 2017, 14:00 TJ Ostrava C - VO Slezská Orlice 3:1 (-20,17,16,9)
8 8. 10. 2017, 13:00 VK Kylešovice - SKP Bruntál 2:3 (21,-15,-19,17,-10)
3. kolo
9 15. 10. 2017, 10:00 VK Karviná - SKP Bruntál 3:0 (22,17,10)
10 15. 10. 2017, 10:00 VO Slezská Orlice - VK Kylešovice 2:3 (-23,-23,22,7,-11)
11 11. 10. 2017, 16:30 TJ Sokol Stará Bělá - TJ Ostrava C 0:3 (-8,-12,-16)
12 15. 10. 2017, 10:00 SK Slezan Orlová - VK Polanka nad Odrou 3:0 (13,13,15)
4. kolo
13 15. 10. 2017, 14:00 VK Karviná - SKP Bruntál 3:2 (-21,-17,20,14,4)
14 15. 10. 2017, 14:00 VO Slezská Orlice - VK Kylešovice 3:0 (11,18,18)
15 11. 10. 2017, 18:00 TJ Sokol Stará Bělá - TJ Ostrava C 0:3 (-21,-19,-16)
16 15. 10. 2017, 14:00 SK Slezan Orlová - VK Polanka nad Odrou 3:0 (15,7,13)
5. kolo
17 22. 10. 2017, 11:00 SK Slezan Orlová - VK Karviná 3:0 (19,22,19)
18 22. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Ostrava C - VK Polanka nad Odrou 3:0 (19,12,12)
19 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Stará Bělá - VK Kylešovice 0:3 (-12,-12,-17)
20 22. 10. 2017, 10:00 SKP Bruntál - VO Slezská Orlice 3:1 (19,20,-20,22)
6. kolo
21 22. 10. 2017, 15:00 SK Slezan Orlová - VK Karviná 3:0 (21,18,26)
22 22. 10. 2017, 14:00 TJ Ostrava C - VK Polanka nad Odrou 3:0 (13,12,18)
23 21. 10. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Stará Bělá - VK Kylešovice 1:3 (18,-23,-15,-13)
24 22. 10. 2017, 14:00 SKP Bruntál - VO Slezská Orlice 3:2 (-20,-21,23,15,9)
7. kolo
25 5. 11. 2017, 10:00 VO Slezská Orlice - VK Karviná 0:3 (-16,-14,-16)
26 25. 10. 2017, 17:00 TJ Sokol Stará Bělá - SKP Bruntál 0:3 (-20,-9,-18)
27 5. 11. 2017, 09:00 VK Polanka nad Odrou - VK Kylešovice 2:3 (20,-21,-22,20,-13)
28 5. 11. 2017, 10:00 SK Slezan Orlová - TJ Ostrava C 3:0 (13,13,12)
8. kolo
29 5. 11. 2017, 14:00 VO Slezská Orlice - VK Karviná 1:3 (-21,-22,23,-23)
30 25. 10. 2017, 19:00 TJ Sokol Stará Bělá - SKP Bruntál 1:3 (-18,-17,22,-12)
31 5. 11. 2017, 13:00 VK Polanka nad Odrou - VK Kylešovice 3:1 (22,-22,17,19)
32 5. 11. 2017, 14:00 SK Slezan Orlová - TJ Ostrava C 3:0 (16,21,23)
9. kolo
33 12. 11. 2017, 11:00 TJ Ostrava C - VK Karviná 2:3 (-19,13,-21,11,-16)
34 12. 11. 2017, 09:00 VK Kylešovice - SK Slezan Orlová 0:3 (-18,-10,-14)
35 12. 11. 2017, 10:00 SKP Bruntál - VK Polanka nad Odrou 0:3 (-20,-7,-19)
36 12. 11. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Stará Bělá - VO Slezská Orlice 0:3 (-24,-17,-23)
10. kolo
37 12. 11. 2017, 15:00 TJ Ostrava C - VK Karviná 1:3 (-18,-18,18,-15)
38 12. 11. 2017, 13:00 VK Kylešovice - SK Slezan Orlová 0:3 (-11,-10,-10)
39 12. 11. 2017, 14:00 SKP Bruntál - VK Polanka nad Odrou 1:3 (-13,22,-10,-20)
40 12. 11. 2017, 14:00 TJ Sokol Stará Bělá - VO Slezská Orlice 3:2 (11,-18,-15,22,5)
11. kolo
41 26. 11. 2017, 10:00 VK Karviná - TJ Sokol Stará Bělá 3:0 (21,20,11)
42 25. 11. 2017, 09:00 VK Polanka nad Odrou - VO Slezská Orlice 3:0 (19,16,14)
43 26. 11. 2017, 10:00 SK Slezan Orlová - SKP Bruntál 3:0 (15,9,13)
44 29. 11. 2017, 16:30 VK Kylešovice - TJ Ostrava C 2:3 (27,23,-21,-21,-9)
12. kolo
45 26. 11. 2017, 14:00 VK Karviná - TJ Sokol Stará Bělá 3:0 (11,20,11)
46 25. 11. 2017, 13:00 VK Polanka nad Odrou - VO Slezská Orlice 3:1 (-21,14,21,19)
47 26. 11. 2017, 14:00 SK Slezan Orlová - SKP Bruntál 3:1 (-21,18,13,14)
48 29. 11. 2017, 18:00 VK Kylešovice - TJ Ostrava C 0:3 (-10,-4,-24)
13. kolo
49 3. 12. 2017, 09:00 VK Kylešovice - VK Karviná 3:1 (-17,21,20,21)
50 3. 12. 2017, 10:00 SKP Bruntál - TJ Ostrava C 2:3 (-22,23,17,-17,-11)
51 3. 12. 2017, 10:00 VO Slezská Orlice - SK Slezan Orlová 0:3 (-27,-14,-17)
52 3. 12. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Stará Bělá - VK Polanka nad Odrou 1:3 (17,-20,-5,-0)
14. kolo
53 3. 12. 2017, 13:00 VK Kylešovice - VK Karviná 2:3 (-18,-20,16,17,-13)
54 3. 12. 2017, 14:00 SKP Bruntál - TJ Ostrava C 1:3 (-17,-10,20,-16)
55 3. 12. 2017, 14:00 VO Slezská Orlice - SK Slezan Orlová 0:3 (-11,-9,-8)
56 3. 12. 2017, 14:00 TJ Sokol Stará Bělá - VK Polanka nad Odrou 0:3 (-13,-20,-12)
15. kolo
57 27. 1. 2018, 09:00 VK Polanka nad Odrou - VK Karviná 3:2 (19,-26,-23,13,3)
58 28. 1. 2018, 10:00 SK Slezan Orlová - TJ Sokol Stará Bělá NH 3:0 (7,7,7)
59 28. 1. 2018, 10:00 VO Slezská Orlice - TJ Ostrava C 0:3 (-22,-22,-22)
60 28. 1. 2018, 10:00 SKP Bruntál - VK Kylešovice 1:3 (-19,-18,14,-23)
16. kolo
61 27. 1. 2018, 13:00 VK Polanka nad Odrou - VK Karviná 0:3 (-16,-23,-25)
62 28. 1. 2018, 14:00 SK Slezan Orlová - TJ Sokol Stará Bělá NH 3:0 (7,11,15)
63 28. 1. 2018, 14:00 VO Slezská Orlice - TJ Ostrava C 2:3 (-9,24,23,-27,-12)
64 28. 1. 2018, 14:00 SKP Bruntál - VK Kylešovice 0:3 (-18,-24,-19)
17. kolo
65 4. 2. 2018, 10:00 SKP Bruntál - VK Karviná 0:3 (-17,-9,-20)
66 4. 2. 2018, 09:00 VK Kylešovice - VO Slezská Orlice 1:3 (-15,20,-17,-21)
67 30. 1. 2018, 16:30 TJ Ostrava C - TJ Sokol Stará Bělá 3:0 (18,11,11)
68 3. 2. 2018, 09:00 VK Polanka nad Odrou - SK Slezan Orlová 0:3 (-18,-11,-12)
18. kolo
69 4. 2. 2018, 14:00 SKP Bruntál - VK Karviná 1:3 (-14,19,-22,-22)
70 4. 2. 2018, 13:00 VK Kylešovice - VO Slezská Orlice 2:3 (23,18,-17,-18,-11)
71 30. 1. 2018, 18:00 TJ Ostrava C - TJ Sokol Stará Bělá 3:0 (23,18,14)
72 3. 2. 2018, 13:00 VK Polanka nad Odrou - SK Slezan Orlová 1:3 (-14,-14,24,-19)
19. kolo
73 11. 2. 2018, 10:00 VK Karviná - SK Slezan Orlová 3:0 (18,23,15)
74 10. 2. 2018, 09:00 VK Polanka nad Odrou - TJ Ostrava C 3:1 (-22,18,20,22)
75 25. 2. 2018, 09:00 VK Kylešovice - TJ Sokol Stará Bělá 3:1 (19,-17,8,16)
76 11. 2. 2018, 10:00 VO Slezská Orlice - SKP Bruntál 3:0 (17,20,20)
20. kolo
77 11. 2. 2018, 14:00 VK Karviná - SK Slezan Orlová 1:3 (-24,22,-22,-12)
78 10. 2. 2018, 13:00 VK Polanka nad Odrou - TJ Ostrava C 0:3 (-18,-23,-6)
79 25. 2. 2018, 13:00 VK Kylešovice - TJ Sokol Stará Bělá 3:0 (21,8,15)
80 11. 2. 2018, 14:00 VO Slezská Orlice - SKP Bruntál 3:0 (12,23,17)
21. kolo
81 18. 2. 2018, 10:00 VK Karviná - VO Slezská Orlice 3:0 (16,17,22)
82 17. 2. 2018, 10:00 SKP Bruntál - TJ Sokol Stará Bělá 3:0 (16,18,17)
83 18. 2. 2018, 09:00 VK Kylešovice - VK Polanka nad Odrou 2:3 (14,21,-17,-19,-10)
84 18. 2. 2018, 10:00 TJ Ostrava C - SK Slezan Orlová 1:3 (-21,-20,11,-21)
22. kolo
85 18. 2. 2018, 14:00 VK Karviná - VO Slezská Orlice 3:1 (18,20,-18,18)
86 17. 2. 2018, 14:00 SKP Bruntál - TJ Sokol Stará Bělá 3:0 (21,13,16)
87 18. 2. 2018, 13:00 VK Kylešovice - VK Polanka nad Odrou 3:1 (16,13,-22,23)
88 18. 2. 2018, 14:00 TJ Ostrava C - SK Slezan Orlová 2:3 (22,-15,-24,24,-13)
23. kolo
89 3. 3. 2018, 10:00 VK Karviná - TJ Ostrava C 3:0 (22,19,13)
90 4. 3. 2018, 10:00 SK Slezan Orlová - VK Kylešovice 3:0 (13,22,12)
91 4. 3. 2018, 09:00 VK Polanka nad Odrou - SKP Bruntál 3:0 (5,15,16)
92 3. 3. 2018, 10:00 VO Slezská Orlice - TJ Sokol Stará Bělá 3:0 (22,14,19)
24. kolo
93 3. 3. 2018, 14:00 VK Karviná - TJ Ostrava C 3:0 (23,15,16)
94 4. 3. 2018, 14:00 SK Slezan Orlová - VK Kylešovice 3:1 (12,14,-21,17)
95 4. 3. 2018, 13:00 VK Polanka nad Odrou - SKP Bruntál 3:0 (21,22,13)
96 3. 3. 2018, 14:00 VO Slezská Orlice - TJ Sokol Stará Bělá 3:0 (18,10,19)
25. kolo
97 11. 3. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Stará Bělá - VK Karviná 0:3 (-11,-10,-15)
98 11. 3. 2018, 10:00 VO Slezská Orlice - VK Polanka nad Odrou 2:3 (20,18,-22,-17,-2)
99 11. 3. 2018, 10:00 SKP Bruntál - SK Slezan Orlová 0:3 (-18,-22,-15)
100 11. 3. 2018, 09:00 TJ Ostrava C - VK Kylešovice 3:1 (18,23,-22,19)
26. kolo
101 11. 3. 2018, 14:00 TJ Sokol Stará Bělá - VK Karviná 0:3 (-17,-17,-11)
102 11. 3. 2018, 14:00 VO Slezská Orlice - VK Polanka nad Odrou 3:2 (21,23,-21,-13,12)
103 11. 3. 2018, 14:00 SKP Bruntál - SK Slezan Orlová 0:3 (-21,-19,-19)
104 11. 3. 2018, 13:00 TJ Ostrava C - VK Kylešovice 3:1 (-22,12,20,23)
27. kolo
105 18. 3. 2018, 10:00 VK Karviná - VK Kylešovice 2:3 (12,17,-22,-23,-13)
106 18. 3. 2018, 10:00 TJ Ostrava C - SKP Bruntál 3:2 (-21,-23,20,19,11)
107 18. 3. 2018, 10:00 SK Slezan Orlová - VO Slezská Orlice 3:0 (16,10,16)
108 17. 3. 2018, 09:00 VK Polanka nad Odrou - TJ Sokol Stará Bělá 3:0 (16,15,16)
28. kolo
109 18. 3. 2018, 14:00 VK Karviná - VK Kylešovice 3:1 (16,15,-18,14)
110 18. 3. 2018, 14:00 TJ Ostrava C - SKP Bruntál 3:1 (19,14,-21,20)
111 18. 3. 2018, 14:00 SK Slezan Orlová - VO Slezská Orlice 3:0 (6,14,17)
112 17. 3. 2018, 13:00 VK Polanka nad Odrou - TJ Sokol Stará Bělá 3:0 (12,15,13)
© ČVS 2015