Krajský přebor juniorek

18. kolo
SKP Bruntál-VK Karviná
VK Kylešovice-VO Slezská Orlice
TJ Ostrava C-TJ Sokol Stará Bělá
VK Polanka nad Odrou-SK Slezan Orlová
Příští kolo
VK Karviná-SK Slezan OrlováNE11.2.10:00
VK Polanka nad Odrou-TJ Ostrava CSO10.2.9:00
VK Kylešovice-TJ Sokol Stará BěláNE11.2.9:00
VO Slezská Orlice-SKP BruntálNE11.2.10:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 SK Slezan Orlová1414000 42:242
2 VK Karviná148303 34:1730
3 TJ Ostrava C148213 33:1929
4 VK Polanka nad Odrou147016 23:2522
5 SKP Bruntál143326 25:3217
6 VK Kylešovice143245 24:3317
7 VO Slezská Orlice142039 17:369
8 TJ Sokol Stará Bělá1401013 7:412
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
Řídící soutěže: ing. Jana Kavalová

Adresa: B.Četyny 8, 700 30 Ostrava-Bělský les
M: 724 772 749
email: jana.kavalova(at)email.cz
1. kolo
1 8. 10. 2017, 10:00 VK Karviná - VK Polanka nad Odrou 3:0 (11,22,16)
2 8. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Stará Bělá - SK Slezan Orlová 0:3 (-14,-12,-19)
3 8. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Ostrava C - VO Slezská Orlice 3:1 (21,-22,8,18)
4 8. 10. 2017, 09:00 VK Kylešovice - SKP Bruntál 2:3 (15,-23,-23,12,-11)
2. kolo
5 8. 10. 2017, 14:00 VK Karviná - VK Polanka nad Odrou 3:0 (13,19,16)
6 8. 10. 2017, 14:00 TJ Sokol Stará Bělá - SK Slezan Orlová 1:3 (-16,24,-14,-8)
7 8. 10. 2017, 14:00 TJ Ostrava C - VO Slezská Orlice 3:1 (-20,17,16,9)
8 8. 10. 2017, 13:00 VK Kylešovice - SKP Bruntál 2:3 (21,-15,-19,17,-10)
3. kolo
9 15. 10. 2017, 10:00 VK Karviná - SKP Bruntál 3:0 (22,17,10)
10 15. 10. 2017, 10:00 VO Slezská Orlice - VK Kylešovice 2:3 (-23,-23,22,7,-11)
11 11. 10. 2017, 16:30 TJ Sokol Stará Bělá - TJ Ostrava C 0:3 (-8,-12,-16)
12 15. 10. 2017, 10:00 SK Slezan Orlová - VK Polanka nad Odrou 3:0 (13,13,15)
4. kolo
13 15. 10. 2017, 14:00 VK Karviná - SKP Bruntál 3:2 (-21,-17,20,14,4)
14 15. 10. 2017, 14:00 VO Slezská Orlice - VK Kylešovice 3:0 (11,18,18)
15 11. 10. 2017, 18:00 TJ Sokol Stará Bělá - TJ Ostrava C 0:3 (-21,-19,-16)
16 15. 10. 2017, 14:00 SK Slezan Orlová - VK Polanka nad Odrou 3:0 (15,7,13)
5. kolo
17 22. 10. 2017, 11:00 SK Slezan Orlová - VK Karviná 3:0 (19,22,19)
18 22. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Ostrava C - VK Polanka nad Odrou 3:0 (19,12,12)
19 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Stará Bělá - VK Kylešovice 0:3 (-12,-12,-17)
20 22. 10. 2017, 10:00 SKP Bruntál - VO Slezská Orlice 3:1 (19,20,-20,22)
6. kolo
21 22. 10. 2017, 15:00 SK Slezan Orlová - VK Karviná 3:0 (21,18,26)
22 22. 10. 2017, 14:00 TJ Ostrava C - VK Polanka nad Odrou 3:0 (13,12,18)
23 21. 10. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Stará Bělá - VK Kylešovice 1:3 (18,-23,-15,-13)
24 22. 10. 2017, 14:00 SKP Bruntál - VO Slezská Orlice 3:2 (-20,-21,23,15,9)
7. kolo
25 5. 11. 2017, 10:00 VO Slezská Orlice - VK Karviná 0:3 (-16,-14,-16)
26 25. 10. 2017, 17:00 TJ Sokol Stará Bělá - SKP Bruntál 0:3 (-20,-9,-18)
27 5. 11. 2017, 09:00 VK Polanka nad Odrou - VK Kylešovice 2:3 (20,-21,-22,20,-13)
28 5. 11. 2017, 10:00 SK Slezan Orlová - TJ Ostrava C 3:0 (13,13,12)
8. kolo
29 5. 11. 2017, 14:00 VO Slezská Orlice - VK Karviná 1:3 (-21,-22,23,-23)
30 25. 10. 2017, 19:00 TJ Sokol Stará Bělá - SKP Bruntál 1:3 (-18,-17,22,-12)
31 5. 11. 2017, 13:00 VK Polanka nad Odrou - VK Kylešovice 3:1 (22,-22,17,19)
32 5. 11. 2017, 14:00 SK Slezan Orlová - TJ Ostrava C 3:0 (16,21,23)
9. kolo
33 12. 11. 2017, 11:00 TJ Ostrava C - VK Karviná 2:3 (-19,13,-21,11,-16)
34 12. 11. 2017, 09:00 VK Kylešovice - SK Slezan Orlová 0:3 (-18,-10,-14)
35 12. 11. 2017, 10:00 SKP Bruntál - VK Polanka nad Odrou 0:3 (-20,-7,-19)
36 12. 11. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Stará Bělá - VO Slezská Orlice 0:3 (-24,-17,-23)
10. kolo
37 12. 11. 2017, 15:00 TJ Ostrava C - VK Karviná 1:3 (-18,-18,18,-15)
38 12. 11. 2017, 13:00 VK Kylešovice - SK Slezan Orlová 0:3 (-11,-10,-10)
39 12. 11. 2017, 14:00 SKP Bruntál - VK Polanka nad Odrou 1:3 (-13,22,-10,-20)
40 12. 11. 2017, 14:00 TJ Sokol Stará Bělá - VO Slezská Orlice 3:2 (11,-18,-15,22,5)
11. kolo
41 26. 11. 2017, 10:00 VK Karviná - TJ Sokol Stará Bělá 3:0 (21,20,11)
42 25. 11. 2017, 09:00 VK Polanka nad Odrou - VO Slezská Orlice 3:0 (19,16,14)
43 26. 11. 2017, 10:00 SK Slezan Orlová - SKP Bruntál 3:0 (15,9,13)
44 29. 11. 2017, 16:30 VK Kylešovice - TJ Ostrava C 2:3 (27,23,-21,-21,-9)
12. kolo
45 26. 11. 2017, 14:00 VK Karviná - TJ Sokol Stará Bělá 3:0 (11,20,11)
46 25. 11. 2017, 13:00 VK Polanka nad Odrou - VO Slezská Orlice 3:1 (-21,14,21,19)
47 26. 11. 2017, 14:00 SK Slezan Orlová - SKP Bruntál 3:1 (-21,18,13,14)
48 29. 11. 2017, 18:00 VK Kylešovice - TJ Ostrava C 0:3 (-10,-4,-24)
13. kolo
49 3. 12. 2017, 09:00 VK Kylešovice - VK Karviná 3:1 (-17,21,20,21)
50 3. 12. 2017, 10:00 SKP Bruntál - TJ Ostrava C 2:3 (-22,23,17,-17,-11)
51 3. 12. 2017, 10:00 VO Slezská Orlice - SK Slezan Orlová 0:3 (-27,-14,-17)
52 3. 12. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Stará Bělá - VK Polanka nad Odrou 1:3 (17,-20,-5,-0)
14. kolo
53 3. 12. 2017, 13:00 VK Kylešovice - VK Karviná 2:3 (-18,-20,16,17,-13)
54 3. 12. 2017, 14:00 SKP Bruntál - TJ Ostrava C 1:3 (-17,-10,20,-16)
55 3. 12. 2017, 14:00 VO Slezská Orlice - SK Slezan Orlová 0:3 (-11,-9,-8)
56 3. 12. 2017, 14:00 TJ Sokol Stará Bělá - VK Polanka nad Odrou 0:3 (-13,-20,-12)
15. kolo
57 27. 1. 2018, 09:00 VK Polanka nad Odrou - VK Karviná Prusek P.
58 28. 1. 2018, 10:00 SK Slezan Orlová - TJ Sokol Stará Bělá Brand P.
59 28. 1. 2018, 10:00 VO Slezská Orlice - TJ Ostrava C Doupal J.
60 28. 1. 2018, 10:00 SKP Bruntál - VK Kylešovice Gütler J.
16. kolo
61 27. 1. 2018, 13:00 VK Polanka nad Odrou - VK Karviná Prusek P.
62 28. 1. 2018, 14:00 SK Slezan Orlová - TJ Sokol Stará Bělá Brand P.
63 28. 1. 2018, 14:00 VO Slezská Orlice - TJ Ostrava C Doupal J.
64 28. 1. 2018, 14:00 SKP Bruntál - VK Kylešovice Gütler J.
17. kolo
65 4. 2. 2018, 10:00 SKP Bruntál - VK Karviná Doupal J.
66 4. 2. 2018, 09:00 VK Kylešovice - VO Slezská Orlice Gütler J.
67 30. 1. 2018, 16:30 TJ Ostrava C - TJ Sokol Stará Bělá Vondráček J.
68 3. 2. 2018, 09:00 VK Polanka nad Odrou - SK Slezan Orlová Friedelová V.
18. kolo
69 4. 2. 2018, 14:00 SKP Bruntál - VK Karviná Doupal J.
70 4. 2. 2018, 13:00 VK Kylešovice - VO Slezská Orlice Gütler J.
71 30. 1. 2018, 18:00 TJ Ostrava C - TJ Sokol Stará Bělá Vondráček J.
72 3. 2. 2018, 13:00 VK Polanka nad Odrou - SK Slezan Orlová Friedelová V.
19. kolo
73 11. 2. 2018, 10:00 VK Karviná - SK Slezan Orlová Sokol J.
74 10. 2. 2018, 09:00 VK Polanka nad Odrou - TJ Ostrava C Friedel P.
75 11. 2. 2018, 09:00 VK Kylešovice - TJ Sokol Stará Bělá Košař F.
76 11. 2. 2018, 10:00 VO Slezská Orlice - SKP Bruntál Novák J.
20. kolo
77 11. 2. 2018, 14:00 VK Karviná - SK Slezan Orlová Sokol J.
78 10. 2. 2018, 13:00 VK Polanka nad Odrou - TJ Ostrava C Friedel P.
79 11. 2. 2018, 13:00 VK Kylešovice - TJ Sokol Stará Bělá Košař F.
80 11. 2. 2018, 14:00 VO Slezská Orlice - SKP Bruntál Novák J.
21. kolo
81 18. 2. 2018, 10:00 VK Karviná - VO Slezská Orlice Barteczko K.
82 17. 2. 2018, 10:00 SKP Bruntál - TJ Sokol Stará Bělá Daňková V.
83 18. 2. 2018, 09:00 VK Kylešovice - VK Polanka nad Odrou Navrátil I.
84 18. 2. 2018, 10:00 TJ Ostrava C - SK Slezan Orlová Prusek P.
22. kolo
85 18. 2. 2018, 14:00 VK Karviná - VO Slezská Orlice Barteczko K.
86 17. 2. 2018, 14:00 SKP Bruntál - TJ Sokol Stará Bělá Daňková V.
87 18. 2. 2018, 13:00 VK Kylešovice - VK Polanka nad Odrou Navrátil I.
88 18. 2. 2018, 14:00 TJ Ostrava C - SK Slezan Orlová Prusek P.
23. kolo
89 4. 3. 2018, 10:00 VK Karviná - TJ Ostrava C Bariš P.
90 4. 3. 2018, 10:00 SK Slezan Orlová - VK Kylešovice Barteczko K.
91 4. 3. 2018, 09:00 VK Polanka nad Odrou - SKP Bruntál Večeřa M.
92 3. 3. 2018, 10:00 VO Slezská Orlice - TJ Sokol Stará Bělá Kylnarová L.
24. kolo
93 4. 3. 2018, 14:00 VK Karviná - TJ Ostrava C Bariš P.
94 4. 3. 2018, 14:00 SK Slezan Orlová - VK Kylešovice Barteczko K.
95 4. 3. 2018, 13:00 VK Polanka nad Odrou - SKP Bruntál Večeřa M.
96 3. 3. 2018, 14:00 VO Slezská Orlice - TJ Sokol Stará Bělá Kylnarová L.
25. kolo
97 11. 3. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Stará Bělá - VK Karviná Vondráček J.
98 11. 3. 2018, 10:00 VO Slezská Orlice - VK Polanka nad Odrou Navrátil I.
99 11. 3. 2018, 10:00 SKP Bruntál - SK Slezan Orlová Kylnarová L.
100 11. 3. 2018, 09:00 TJ Ostrava C - VK Kylešovice Novák J.
26. kolo
101 11. 3. 2018, 14:00 TJ Sokol Stará Bělá - VK Karviná Vondráček J.
102 11. 3. 2018, 14:00 VO Slezská Orlice - VK Polanka nad Odrou Navrátil I.
103 11. 3. 2018, 14:00 SKP Bruntál - SK Slezan Orlová Kylnarová L.
104 11. 3. 2018, 13:00 TJ Ostrava C - VK Kylešovice Novák J.
27. kolo
105 18. 3. 2018, 10:00 VK Karviná - VK Kylešovice Barteczko K.
106 18. 3. 2018, 10:00 TJ Ostrava C - SKP Bruntál Štefek I.
107 18. 3. 2018, 10:00 SK Slezan Orlová - VO Slezská Orlice Sokol J.
108 17. 3. 2018, 09:00 VK Polanka nad Odrou - TJ Sokol Stará Bělá Vítek R.
28. kolo
109 18. 3. 2018, 14:00 VK Karviná - VK Kylešovice Barteczko K.
110 18. 3. 2018, 14:00 TJ Ostrava C - SKP Bruntál Štefek I.
111 18. 3. 2018, 14:00 SK Slezan Orlová - VO Slezská Orlice Sokol J.
112 17. 3. 2018, 13:00 VK Polanka nad Odrou - TJ Sokol Stará Bělá Vítek R.
© ČVS 2015