Krajský přebor kadetek skupina "A"

8. kolo
-VK Kylešovice
-TJ Krnov
TJ Ostrava B1:3Happy Sport Opava(-16, 17, -10, -17)
TJ Hlučín2:3VO Slezská Orlice(23, 13, -16, -16, -7)
Příští kolo
VO Slezská Orlice-ST30.11.0:00
Happy Sport Opava-TJ HlučínST30.11.0:00
TJ Krnov-TJ Ostrava BST30.11.0:00
VK Kylešovice-ST30.11.0:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Happy Sport Opava, z.s. 6 6 0 0 0 18:2 491:337 18
2 VO Slezská Orlice, z.s. 6 3 3 0 0 18:7 552:450 15
3 TJ Krnov 4 2 0 0 2 6:6 258:231 6
4 Tělovýchovná jednota Hlučín, z.s. 4 1 1 1 1 8:8 328:328 6
5 TJ Ostrava 6 0 0 2 4 7:18 453:573 2
6 Volejbalový klub Kylešovice, z.s. 6 0 0 1 5 2:18 316:479 1
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 19. 9. 2020, 10:00 TJ Ostrava B - .
2 19. 9. 2020, 09:00 TJ Hlučín - 3:0 (15,19,17)
3 19. 9. 2020, 10:00 VO Slezská Orlice - VK Kylešovice 3:2 (21,10,-19,-20,9)
4 19. 9. 2020, 09:00 Happy Sport Opava - TJ Krnov 3:0 (20,19,19)
2. kolo
5 19. 9. 2020, 14:00 TJ Ostrava B - .
6 19. 9. 2020, 13:00 TJ Hlučín - 3:0 (21,18,18)
7 19. 9. 2020, 14:00 VO Slezská Orlice - VK Kylešovice 3:0 (16,16,22)
8 19. 9. 2020, 13:00 Happy Sport Opava - TJ Krnov 3:0 (19,17,14)
3. kolo
9 26. 9. 2020, 10:00 - TJ Krnov .
10 26. 9. 2020, 09:00 VK Kylešovice - Happy Sport Opava 0:3 (-16,-17,-14)
11 23. 9. 2020, 16:00 VO Slezská Orlice - Karanténa .
12 26. 9. 2020, 11:00 TJ Ostrava B - TJ Hlučín 0:3 (-17,-16,-15)
4. kolo
13 26. 9. 2020, 14:00 - TJ Krnov .
14 26. 9. 2020, 13:00 VK Kylešovice - Happy Sport Opava 0:3 (-13,-10,-21)
15 23. 9. 2020, 18:00 VO Slezská Orlice - Karanténa .
16 26. 9. 2020, 15:00 TJ Ostrava B - TJ Hlučín 2:3 (-22,-17,24,20,-14)
5. kolo
17 3. 10. 2020, 10:00 TJ Hlučín - .
18 3. 10. 2020, 10:00 VO Slezská Orlice - TJ Ostrava B 3:2 (24,-22,11,-16,7)
19 3. 10. 2020, 10:00 Happy Sport Opava - Bruntál odhlášení ze soutěže .
20 3. 10. 2020, 10:00 TJ Krnov - VK Kylešovice 3:0 (10,13,12)
6. kolo
21 3. 10. 2020, 14:00 TJ Hlučín - .
22 3. 10. 2020, 14:00 VO Slezská Orlice - TJ Ostrava B 3:1 (-18,13,15,18)
23 3. 10. 2020, 14:00 Happy Sport Opava - Bruntál odhlášení ze soutěže .
24 3. 10. 2020, 14:00 TJ Krnov - VK Kylešovice 3:0 (22,11,13)
7. kolo
25 10. 10. 2020, 10:00 - VK Kylešovice .
26 10. 10. 2020, 10:00 - TJ Krnov .
27 11. 10. 2020, 10:00 TJ Ostrava B - Happy Sport Opava Varenská 1:3 (-10,-25,22,-10)
28 10. 10. 2020, 09:00 TJ Hlučín - VO Slezská Orlice 0:3 (-18,-17,-19)
8. kolo
29 10. 10. 2020, 14:00 - VK Kylešovice .
30 10. 10. 2020, 14:00 - TJ Krnov .
31 11. 10. 2020, 14:00 TJ Ostrava B - Happy Sport Opava Varenská 1:3 (-16,17,-10,-17)
32 10. 10. 2020, 13:00 TJ Hlučín - VO Slezská Orlice 2:3 (23,13,-16,-16,-7)
17. kolo
65 5. 12. 2020, 10:00 TJ Krnov - .
66 5. 12. 2020, 10:00 Happy Sport Opava - VK Kylešovice .
67 5. 12. 2020, 10:00 VO Slezská Orlice - .
68 5. 12. 2020, 11:00 TJ Hlučín - TJ Ostrava B .
18. kolo
69 5. 12. 2020, 14:00 TJ Krnov - .
70 5. 12. 2020, 14:00 Happy Sport Opava - VK Kylešovice .
71 5. 12. 2020, 14:00 VO Slezská Orlice - .
72 5. 12. 2020, 15:00 TJ Hlučín - TJ Ostrava B .
19. kolo
73 12. 12. 2020, 10:00 - TJ Hlučín .
74 12. 12. 2020, 11:00 TJ Ostrava B - VO Slezská Orlice .
75 12. 12. 2020, 10:00 - Happy Sport Opava .
76 12. 12. 2020, 09:00 VK Kylešovice - TJ Krnov .
20. kolo
77 12. 12. 2020, 14:00 - TJ Hlučín .
78 12. 12. 2020, 15:00 TJ Ostrava B - VO Slezská Orlice .
79 12. 12. 2020, 14:00 - Happy Sport Opava .
80 12. 12. 2020, 13:00 VK Kylešovice - TJ Krnov .
21. kolo
81 19. 12. 2020, 09:00 VK Kylešovice - .
82 19. 12. 2020, 10:00 TJ Krnov - .
83 19. 12. 2020, 10:00 Happy Sport Opava - TJ Ostrava B .
84 19. 12. 2020, 10:00 VO Slezská Orlice - TJ Hlučín .
22. kolo
85 19. 12. 2020, 13:00 VK Kylešovice - .
86 19. 12. 2020, 14:00 TJ Krnov - .
87 19. 12. 2020, 14:00 Happy Sport Opava - TJ Ostrava B .
88 19. 12. 2020, 14:00 VO Slezská Orlice - TJ Hlučín .
23. kolo
89 9. 1. 2021, 10:00 - VO Slezská Orlice .
90 9. 1. 2021, 10:00 TJ Hlučín - Happy Sport Opava .
91 9. 1. 2021, 10:00 TJ Ostrava B - TJ Krnov .
92 9. 1. 2021, 10:00 - VK Kylešovice .
24. kolo
93 9. 1. 2021, 14:00 - VO Slezská Orlice .
94 9. 1. 2021, 14:00 TJ Hlučín - Happy Sport Opava .
95 9. 1. 2021, 14:00 TJ Ostrava B - TJ Krnov .
96 9. 1. 2021, 14:00 - VK Kylešovice .
25. kolo
98 16. 1. 2021, 09:00 VK Kylešovice - TJ Ostrava B .
99 16. 1. 2021, 10:00 TJ Krnov - TJ Hlučín .
100 16. 1. 2021, 10:00 Happy Sport Opava - VO Slezská Orlice .
26. kolo
102 16. 1. 2021, 13:00 VK Kylešovice - TJ Ostrava B .
103 16. 1. 2021, 14:00 TJ Krnov - TJ Hlučín .
104 16. 1. 2021, 14:00 Happy Sport Opava - VO Slezská Orlice .
27. kolo
105 23. 1. 2021, 10:00 - Happy Sport Opava .
106 23. 1. 2021, 10:00 VO Slezská Orlice - TJ Krnov .
107 23. 1. 2021, 11:00 TJ Hlučín - VK Kylešovice .
108 23. 1. 2021, 10:00 TJ Ostrava B - .
28. kolo
109 23. 1. 2021, 14:00 - Happy Sport Opava .
110 23. 1. 2021, 14:00 VO Slezská Orlice - TJ Krnov .
111 23. 1. 2021, 15:00 TJ Hlučín - VK Kylešovice .
112 23. 1. 2021, 14:00 TJ Ostrava B - .
© ČVS 2015-2018