skupina A

Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Sportovní klub Slezan Orlová, spolek 28 27 0 1 0 83:6 2201:1299 82
2 VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. 30 24 1 1 4 78:20 2324:1589 75
3 Happy Sport Opava, z.s. 30 18 2 2 8 64:38 2165:1971 60
4 TJ Krnov 26 12 3 1 10 50:42 1939:1797 43
5 Tělovýchovná jednota Hlučín, z.s. 26 12 1 1 12 42:46 1782:1863 39
6 VO Slezská Orlice, z.s. 28 9 3 1 15 46:56 2097:2211 34
7 TJ Ostrava 28 7 2 2 17 34:63 1831:2145 27
8 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Poruba 28 5 0 2 21 22:70 1546:2158 17
9 Sportovní klub policie Bruntál z.s. 28 0 0 1 27 6:84 1369:2221 1
kalendář skupiny
řídíci soutěže:Ing. Kateřina Pomahačová,73541 Petřvald Na Pustkách 823,tel:733749627 ;email.kpomahacova@seznam.cz
1. kolo
1 28. 9. 2019, 10:00 TJ Ostrava B - TJ Hlučín, z.s. 2:3 (-18,12,-17,17,-12)
2 28. 9. 2019, 10:00 TJ Krnov - SK Slezan Orlová 0:3 (-21,-18,-21)
3 28. 9. 2019, 10:00 SKP Bruntál z.s. - VO Slezská Orlice, z.s. 0:3 (-12,-18,-14)
4 28. 9. 2019, 10:00 - TJ Sokol Poruba .
5 28. 9. 2019, 09:00 VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. - Happy Sport Opava, z.s. 3:0 (20,17,14)
2. kolo
6 28. 9. 2019, 14:00 TJ Ostrava B - TJ Hlučín, z.s. 0:3 (-24,-21,-21)
7 28. 9. 2019, 14:00 TJ Krnov - SK Slezan Orlová 0:3 (-17,-16,-14)
8 28. 9. 2019, 14:00 SKP Bruntál z.s. - VO Slezská Orlice, z.s. 0:3 (-21,-21,-15)
9 28. 9. 2019, 14:00 - TJ Sokol Poruba .
10 28. 9. 2019, 13:00 VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. - Happy Sport Opava, z.s. 3:0 (23,9,14)
3. kolo
11 5. 10. 2019, 09:00 TJ Hlučín, z.s. - Happy Sport Opava, z.s. 0:3 (-19,-24,-22)
12 5. 10. 2019, 09:00 TJ Sokol Poruba - VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. 0:3 (-7,-8,-9)
13 5. 10. 2019, 10:00 VO Slezská Orlice, z.s. - .
14 5. 10. 2019, 10:00 SK Slezan Orlová - SKP Bruntál z.s. 3:0 (11,7,9)
15 5. 10. 2019, 10:00 TJ Ostrava B - TJ Krnov 0:3 (-17,-18,-16)
4. kolo
16 5. 10. 2019, 13:00 TJ Hlučín, z.s. - Happy Sport Opava, z.s. 0:3 (-9,-9,-12)
17 5. 10. 2019, 13:00 TJ Sokol Poruba - VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. 0:3 (-5,-18,-21)
18 5. 10. 2019, 14:00 VO Slezská Orlice, z.s. - .
19 5. 10. 2019, 14:00 SK Slezan Orlová - SKP Bruntál z.s. 3:0 (9,5,8)
20 5. 10. 2019, 14:00 TJ Ostrava B - TJ Krnov 1:3 (-19,-16,23,-8)
5. kolo
21 12. 10. 2019, 10:00 TJ Krnov - TJ Hlučín, z.s. 3:2 (-22,-24,18,16,9)
22 12. 10. 2019, 10:00 SKP Bruntál z.s. - TJ Ostrava B 0:3 (-12,-21,-17)
23 12. 10. 2019, 10:00 - SK Slezan Orlová .
24 12. 10. 2019, 09:00 VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. - VO Slezská Orlice, z.s. 3:0 (21,20,15)
25 12. 10. 2019, 10:00 Happy Sport Opava, z.s. - TJ Sokol Poruba 3:0 (10,12,8)
6. kolo
26 12. 10. 2019, 14:00 TJ Krnov - TJ Hlučín, z.s. 3:1 (-14,21,23,23)
27 12. 10. 2019, 14:00 SKP Bruntál z.s. - TJ Ostrava B 0:3 (-13,-11,-22)
28 12. 10. 2019, 14:00 - SK Slezan Orlová .
29 12. 10. 2019, 13:00 VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. - VO Slezská Orlice, z.s. 3:1 (20,-24,8,20)
30 12. 10. 2019, 14:00 Happy Sport Opava, z.s. - TJ Sokol Poruba 3:0 (9,15,19)
7. kolo
31 19. 10. 2019, 09:00 TJ Hlučín, z.s. - TJ Sokol Poruba 3:0 (18,8,17)
32 19. 10. 2019, 10:00 VO Slezská Orlice, z.s. - Happy Sport Opava, z.s. NH - SPGŠ Krnov, Jiráskova 841/1A 1:3 (23,-15,-21,-17)
33 19. 10. 2019, 10:00 SK Slezan Orlová - VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. NH - ZŠ Karla Dvořáčka, Orlová-Lutyně 3:0 (16,22,17)
34 19. 10. 2019, 10:00 TJ Ostrava B - .
35 19. 10. 2019, 10:00 TJ Krnov - SKP Bruntál z.s. NH - Smetanův okruh 19/2, Krnov 3:0 (16,15,16)
8. kolo
36 19. 10. 2019, 13:00 TJ Hlučín, z.s. - TJ Sokol Poruba 3:1 (-11,10,20,20)
37 19. 10. 2019, 14:00 VO Slezská Orlice, z.s. - Happy Sport Opava, z.s. NH - SPGŠ Krnov, Jiráskova 841/1A 0:3 (-17,-19,-9)
38 19. 10. 2019, 14:00 SK Slezan Orlová - VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. NH - ZŠ Karla Dvořáčka, Orlová-Lutyně 3:0 (11,27,20)
39 19. 10. 2019, 14:00 TJ Ostrava B - .
40 19. 10. 2019, 14:00 TJ Krnov - SKP Bruntál z.s. NH - Smetanův okruh 19/2, Krnov 3:0 (14,18,12)
9. kolo
41 2. 11. 2019, 10:00 SKP Bruntál z.s. - TJ Hlučín, z.s. 0:3 (-10,-8,-16)
42 2. 11. 2019, 10:00 - TJ Krnov .
43 2. 11. 2019, 09:00 VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. - TJ Ostrava B 3:0 (10,21,9)
44 2. 11. 2019, 10:00 Happy Sport Opava, z.s. - SK Slezan Orlová 0:3 (-9,-12,-12)
45 2. 11. 2019, 09:00 TJ Sokol Poruba - VO Slezská Orlice, z.s. 0:3 (-20,-8,-12)
10. kolo
46 2. 11. 2019, 14:00 SKP Bruntál z.s. - TJ Hlučín, z.s. 0:3 (-17,-11,-12)
47 2. 11. 2019, 14:00 - TJ Krnov .
48 2. 11. 2019, 13:00 VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. - TJ Ostrava B 3:0 (10,11,16)
49 2. 11. 2019, 14:00 Happy Sport Opava, z.s. - SK Slezan Orlová 0:3 (-12,-19,-15)
50 2. 11. 2019, 13:00 TJ Sokol Poruba - VO Slezská Orlice, z.s. 0:3 (-8,-16,-13)
11. kolo
51 9. 11. 2019, 09:00 TJ Hlučín, z.s. - VO Slezská Orlice, z.s. 3:1 (17,-15,25,22)
52 9. 11. 2019, 10:00 SK Slezan Orlová - TJ Sokol Poruba 3:0 (7,9,14)
53 9. 11. 2019, 10:00 TJ Ostrava B - Happy Sport Opava, z.s. 3:2 (19,18,-21,-14,9)
54 9. 11. 2019, 10:00 TJ Krnov - VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. 0:3 (-18,-10,-14)
55 9. 11. 2019, 10:00 SKP Bruntál z.s. - .
12. kolo
56 9. 11. 2019, 13:00 TJ Hlučín, z.s. - VO Slezská Orlice, z.s. 3:0 (16,20,20)
57 9. 11. 2019, 14:00 SK Slezan Orlová - TJ Sokol Poruba 3:0 (19,9,8)
58 9. 11. 2019, 14:00 TJ Ostrava B - Happy Sport Opava, z.s. 0:3 (-11,-17,-21)
59 9. 11. 2019, 14:00 TJ Krnov - VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. 1:3 (-22,21,-22,-13)
60 9. 11. 2019, 14:00 SKP Bruntál z.s. - .
13. kolo
61 16. 11. 2019, 10:00 - TJ Hlučín, z.s. .
62 16. 11. 2019, 09:00 VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. - SKP Bruntál z.s. 3:0 (9,11,9)
63 16. 11. 2019, 10:00 Happy Sport Opava, z.s. - TJ Krnov 3:1 (20,22,-20,20)
64 16. 11. 2019, 09:00 TJ Sokol Poruba - TJ Ostrava B 0:3 (-16,-14,-19)
65 16. 11. 2019, 10:00 VO Slezská Orlice, z.s. - SK Slezan Orlová 1:3 (-8,22,-16,-20)
14. kolo
66 16. 11. 2019, 14:00 - TJ Hlučín, z.s. .
67 16. 11. 2019, 13:00 VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. - SKP Bruntál z.s. 3:0 (24,9,13)
68 16. 11. 2019, 14:00 Happy Sport Opava, z.s. - TJ Krnov 3:1 (-25,19,11,15)
69 16. 11. 2019, 13:00 TJ Sokol Poruba - TJ Ostrava B 2:3 (-20,13,21,-21,-14)
70 16. 11. 2019, 14:00 VO Slezská Orlice, z.s. - SK Slezan Orlová 0:3 (-12,-13,-7)
15. kolo
71 23. 11. 2019, 09:00 TJ Hlučín, z.s. - SK Slezan Orlová 0:3 (-15,-8,-18)
72 23. 11. 2019, 10:00 TJ Ostrava B - VO Slezská Orlice, z.s. 3:1 (14,-17,16,24)
73 23. 11. 2019, 10:00 TJ Krnov - TJ Sokol Poruba 3:0 (13,22,13)
74 23. 11. 2019, 10:00 SKP Bruntál z.s. - Happy Sport Opava, z.s. 0:3 (-17,-13,-14)
75 23. 11. 2019, 10:00 - VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. .
16. kolo
76 23. 11. 2019, 13:00 TJ Hlučín, z.s. - SK Slezan Orlová 0:3 (-12,-13,-8)
77 23. 11. 2019, 14:00 TJ Ostrava B - VO Slezská Orlice, z.s. 2:3 (23,-14,25,-21,-8)
78 23. 11. 2019, 14:00 TJ Krnov - TJ Sokol Poruba 3:0 (10,15,6)
79 23. 11. 2019, 14:00 SKP Bruntál z.s. - Happy Sport Opava, z.s. 0:3 (-25,-13,-13)
80 23. 11. 2019, 14:00 - VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. .
17. kolo
81 30. 11. 2019, 09:00 VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. - TJ Hlučín, z.s. 1:3 (-23,-22,20,-24)
82 30. 11. 2019, 10:00 Happy Sport Opava, z.s. - .
83 30. 11. 2019, 09:00 TJ Sokol Poruba - SKP Bruntál z.s. 3:1 (22,26,-20,24)
84 30. 11. 2019, 10:00 VO Slezská Orlice, z.s. - TJ Krnov 0:3 (-26,-7,-7)
85 30. 11. 2019, 10:00 SK Slezan Orlová - TJ Ostrava B 3:0 (7,9,8)
18. kolo
86 30. 11. 2019, 13:00 VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. - TJ Hlučín, z.s. 3:0 (12,3,10)
87 30. 11. 2019, 14:00 Happy Sport Opava, z.s. - .
88 30. 11. 2019, 13:00 TJ Sokol Poruba - SKP Bruntál z.s. 3:0 (17,15,15)
89 30. 11. 2019, 14:00 VO Slezská Orlice, z.s. - TJ Krnov 2:3 (-12,-18,23,14,-10)
90 30. 11. 2019, 14:00 SK Slezan Orlová - TJ Ostrava B 3:0 (13,18,8)
19. kolo
91 11. 1. 2020, 11:00 TJ Hlučín, z.s. - TJ Ostrava B 3:0 (22,20,15)
92 11. 1. 2020, 10:00 SK Slezan Orlová - TJ Krnov 3:0 (18,17,13)
93 11. 1. 2020, 10:00 VO Slezská Orlice, z.s. - SKP Bruntál z.s. 3:1 (-25,20,23,21)
94 11. 1. 2020, 09:00 TJ Sokol Poruba - .
95 17. 1. 2020, 17:30 Happy Sport Opava, z.s. - VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. 3:2 (23,-16,23,-11,8)
20. kolo
96 11. 1. 2020, 15:00 TJ Hlučín, z.s. - TJ Ostrava B 3:1 (-23,23,20,23)
97 11. 1. 2020, 14:00 SK Slezan Orlová - TJ Krnov 3:0 (17,7,20)
98 11. 1. 2020, 14:00 VO Slezská Orlice, z.s. - SKP Bruntál z.s. 3:1 (-14,23,24,21)
99 11. 1. 2020, 13:00 TJ Sokol Poruba - .
100 24. 1. 2020, 17:30 Happy Sport Opava, z.s. - VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. 0:3 (-20,-18,-11)
21. kolo
101 18. 1. 2020, 10:00 Happy Sport Opava, z.s. - TJ Hlučín, z.s. 3:0 (24,17,14)
102 18. 1. 2020, 09:00 VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. - TJ Sokol Poruba 3:0 (11,8,7)
103 18. 1. 2020, 10:00 - VO Slezská Orlice, z.s. .
104 18. 1. 2020, 10:00 SKP Bruntál z.s. - SK Slezan Orlová 0:3 (-11,-11,-11)
105 18. 1. 2020, 10:00 TJ Krnov - TJ Ostrava B 3:1 (14,-18,15,23)
22. kolo
106 18. 1. 2020, 14:00 Happy Sport Opava, z.s. - TJ Hlučín, z.s. 3:0 (20,15,19)
107 18. 1. 2020, 13:00 VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. - TJ Sokol Poruba 3:0 (12,13,8)
108 18. 1. 2020, 14:00 - VO Slezská Orlice, z.s. .
109 18. 1. 2020, 14:00 SKP Bruntál z.s. - SK Slezan Orlová 0:3 (-14,-15,-10)
110 18. 1. 2020, 14:00 TJ Krnov - TJ Ostrava B 3:0 (14,9,9)
23. kolo
111 22. 3. 2020, 09:00 TJ Hlučín, z.s. - TJ Krnov .
112 25. 1. 2020, 10:00 TJ Ostrava B - SKP Bruntál z.s. 3:0 (20,11,22)
113 25. 1. 2020, 10:00 SK Slezan Orlová - .
114 25. 1. 2020, 09:00 VO Slezská Orlice, z.s. - VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. 1:3 (13,-18,-22,-21)
115 25. 1. 2020, 09:00 TJ Sokol Poruba - Happy Sport Opava, z.s. 0:3 (-13,-17,-9)
24. kolo
116 22. 3. 2020, 12:00 TJ Hlučín, z.s. - TJ Krnov .
117 25. 1. 2020, 14:00 TJ Ostrava B - SKP Bruntál z.s. 3:0 (8,21,7)
118 25. 1. 2020, 14:00 SK Slezan Orlová - .
119 25. 1. 2020, 13:00 VO Slezská Orlice, z.s. - VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. 0:3 (-14,-14,-15)
120 25. 1. 2020, 13:00 TJ Sokol Poruba - Happy Sport Opava, z.s. 0:3 (-9,-14,-17)
25. kolo
121 8. 2. 2020, 09:00 TJ Sokol Poruba - TJ Hlučín, z.s. 3:0 (11,18,21)
122 8. 2. 2020, 10:00 Happy Sport Opava, z.s. - VO Slezská Orlice, z.s. 3:1 (20,-16,16,12)
123 8. 2. 2020, 09:00 VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. - SK Slezan Orlová 0:3 (-22,-20,-12)
124 8. 2. 2020, 10:00 - TJ Ostrava B .
125 8. 2. 2020, 10:00 SKP Bruntál z.s. - TJ Krnov 2:3 (23,23,-13,-15,-10)
26. kolo
126 8. 2. 2020, 13:00 TJ Sokol Poruba - TJ Hlučín, z.s. 3:0 (22,23,10)
127 8. 2. 2020, 14:00 Happy Sport Opava, z.s. - VO Slezská Orlice, z.s. 2:3 (20,-14,-10,25,-13)
128 8. 2. 2020, 13:00 VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. - SK Slezan Orlová 3:2 (24,-14,-20,15,11)
129 8. 2. 2020, 14:00 - TJ Ostrava B .
130 8. 2. 2020, 14:00 SKP Bruntál z.s. - TJ Krnov 0:3 (-11,-9,-11)
27. kolo
131 15. 2. 2020, 11:00 TJ Hlučín, z.s. - SKP Bruntál z.s. 3:1 (11,12,-18,8)
132 15. 2. 2020, 10:00 TJ Krnov - .
133 15. 2. 2020, 09:00 TJ Ostrava B - VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. Sportovní hala Heleny Salichové 1275, Ostrava-Polanka nad Odrou 0:3 (-11,-15,-14)
134 15. 2. 2020, 10:00 SK Slezan Orlová - Happy Sport Opava, z.s. 3:0 (6,13,10)
135 15. 2. 2020, 10:00 VO Slezská Orlice, z.s. - TJ Sokol Poruba 3:0 (22,17,22)
28. kolo
136 15. 2. 2020, 15:00 TJ Hlučín, z.s. - SKP Bruntál z.s. 3:0 (10,21,7)
137 15. 2. 2020, 14:00 TJ Krnov - .
138 15. 2. 2020, 13:00 TJ Ostrava B - VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. Sportovní hala Heleny Salichové 1275, Ostrava-Polanka nad Odrou 0:3 (-12,-9,-12)
139 15. 2. 2020, 14:00 SK Slezan Orlová - Happy Sport Opava, z.s. 3:0 (12,21,15)
140 15. 2. 2020, 14:00 VO Slezská Orlice, z.s. - TJ Sokol Poruba 3:2 (-25,-21,21,24,15)
29. kolo
141 22. 2. 2020, 10:00 VO Slezská Orlice, z.s. - TJ Hlučín, z.s. 3:0 (12,22,19)
142 22. 2. 2020, 09:00 TJ Sokol Poruba - SK Slezan Orlová 0:3 (-16,-22,-12)
143 22. 2. 2020, 10:00 Happy Sport Opava, z.s. - TJ Ostrava B 3:0 (15,19,20)
144 22. 2. 2020, 09:00 VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. - TJ Krnov 3:0 (15,15,11)
145 22. 2. 2020, 10:00 - SKP Bruntál z.s. .
30. kolo
146 22. 2. 2020, 14:00 VO Slezská Orlice, z.s. - TJ Hlučín, z.s. 3:0 (18,14,18)
147 22. 2. 2020, 13:00 TJ Sokol Poruba - SK Slezan Orlová 1:3 (-14,24,-14,-13)
148 22. 2. 2020, 14:00 Happy Sport Opava, z.s. - TJ Ostrava B 3:0 (22,12,19)
149 22. 2. 2020, 13:00 VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. - TJ Krnov 3:0 (13,12,14)
150 22. 2. 2020, 14:00 - SKP Bruntál z.s. .
31. kolo
151 7. 3. 2020, 11:00 TJ Hlučín, z.s. - .
152 7. 3. 2020, 10:00 SKP Bruntál z.s. - VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. 0:3 (-16,-10,-13)
153 7. 3. 2020, 10:00 TJ Krnov - Happy Sport Opava, z.s. 2:3 (14,-17,20,-20,-8)
154 7. 3. 2020, 10:00 TJ Ostrava B - TJ Sokol Poruba 3:1 (22,19,-21,16)
155 7. 3. 2020, 10:00 SK Slezan Orlová - VO Slezská Orlice, z.s. 3:1 (21,23,-26,18)
32. kolo
156 7. 3. 2020, 15:00 TJ Hlučín, z.s. - .
157 7. 3. 2020, 14:00 SKP Bruntál z.s. - VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. 0:3 (-16,-8,-23)
158 7. 3. 2020, 14:00 TJ Krnov - Happy Sport Opava, z.s. 3:0 (15,16,18)
159 7. 3. 2020, 14:00 TJ Ostrava B - TJ Sokol Poruba 0:3 (-25,-22,-17)
160 7. 3. 2020, 14:00 SK Slezan Orlová - VO Slezská Orlice, z.s. 3:0 (11,19,15)
33. kolo
161 14. 3. 2020, 10:00 SK Slezan Orlová - TJ Hlučín, z.s. .
162 14. 3. 2020, 10:00 VO Slezská Orlice, z.s. - TJ Ostrava B .
163 14. 3. 2020, 09:00 TJ Sokol Poruba - TJ Krnov .
164 14. 3. 2020, 10:00 Happy Sport Opava, z.s. - SKP Bruntál z.s. .
165 14. 3. 2020, 09:00 VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. - .
34. kolo
166 14. 3. 2020, 14:00 SK Slezan Orlová - TJ Hlučín, z.s. .
167 14. 3. 2020, 14:00 VO Slezská Orlice, z.s. - TJ Ostrava B .
168 14. 3. 2020, 13:00 TJ Sokol Poruba - TJ Krnov .
169 14. 3. 2020, 14:00 Happy Sport Opava, z.s. - SKP Bruntál z.s. .
170 14. 3. 2020, 13:00 VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. - .
35. kolo
171 21. 3. 2020, 10:00 TJ Hlučín, z.s. - VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. .
172 21. 3. 2020, 10:00 - Happy Sport Opava, z.s. .
173 21. 3. 2020, 10:00 SKP Bruntál z.s. - TJ Sokol Poruba .
174 21. 3. 2020, 10:00 TJ Krnov - VO Slezská Orlice, z.s. .
175 21. 3. 2020, 10:00 TJ Ostrava B - SK Slezan Orlová .
36. kolo
176 21. 3. 2020, 14:00 TJ Hlučín, z.s. - VK Polanka nad Odrou, z.s. .
177 21. 3. 2020, 14:00 - Happy Sport Opava, z.s. .
178 21. 3. 2020, 14:00 SKP Bruntál z.s. - TJ Sokol Poruba .
179 21. 3. 2020, 14:00 TJ Krnov - VO Slezská Orlice, z.s. .
180 21. 3. 2020, 14:00 TJ Ostrava B - SK Slezan Orlová .
© ČVS 2015-2018