KP KADETKY zákl.sk. A

12. kolo
TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek B3:0VK Karviná(22, 20, 12)
----SK Slezan Orlová
TJ Ostrava B0:3Happy Sport Opava(-23, -19, -24)
Příští kolo
TJ Ostrava B0:3TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek BNE3.12.10:00
Happy Sport Opava----SO2.12.10:00
SK Slezan Orlová3:0VK KarvináSO2.12.10:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Happy Sport Opava1212000 36:036
2 TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek B149113 32:1630
3 SK Slezan Orlová126204 25:1922
4 VK Karviná1420111 11:377
5 TJ Ostrava B1200111 4:361
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
Řídící soutěže: ing. Kateřina Pomahačová

Adresa: Na Pustkách 823, 735 41 Petřvald
M: 733 749 627
email: kpomahacova(at)seznam.cz
1. kolo
1 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 VK Karviná - TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek B 1:3 (17,-11,-16,-24)
3 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 Happy Sport Opava - TJ Ostrava B 3:0 (8,19,18)
2. kolo
4 7. 10. 2017, 14:00 VK Karviná - TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek B 2:3 (-11,-22,22,24,-15)
6 7. 10. 2017, 14:00 Happy Sport Opava - TJ Ostrava B 3:0 (16,10,11)
3. kolo
7 14. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek B - TJ Ostrava B 3:0 (12,12,17)
9 29. 10. 2017, 10:00 VK Karviná - SK Slezan Orlová 1:3 (20,-11,-17,-22)
4. kolo
10 14. 10. 2017, 14:00 TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek B - TJ Ostrava B 3:0 (16,18,9)
12 29. 10. 2017, 14:00 VK Karviná - SK Slezan Orlová 1:3 (-22,-17,21,-16)
5. kolo
13 22. 10. 2017, 09:00 SK Slezan Orlová - TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek B 0:3 (-20,-20,-23)
14 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 Happy Sport Opava - VK Karviná 3:0 (9,20,11)
6. kolo
16 22. 10. 2017, 13:00 SK Slezan Orlová - TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek B 3:2 (20,-20,-21,21,9)
17 21. 10. 2017, 14:00 Happy Sport Opava - VK Karviná 3:0 (13,16,16)
7. kolo
20 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 VK Karviná - TJ Ostrava B 3:0 (16,12,13)
21 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 SK Slezan Orlová - Happy Sport Opava NH 0:3 (-17,-23,-12)
8. kolo
23 4. 11. 2017, 14:00 VK Karviná - TJ Ostrava B 3:1 (21,-15,19,14)
24 4. 11. 2017, 14:00 SK Slezan Orlová - Happy Sport Opava NH 0:3 (-12,-15,-9)
9. kolo
25 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 Happy Sport Opava - TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek B 3:0 (17,12,18)
26 11. 11. 2017, 09:00 TJ Ostrava B - SK Slezan Orlová 2:3 (24,-24,12,-17,-9)
10. kolo
28 11. 11. 2017, 14:00 Happy Sport Opava - TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek B 3:0 (22,14,14)
29 11. 11. 2017, 13:00 TJ Ostrava B - SK Slezan Orlová 1:3 (14,-26,-9,-8)
11. kolo
31 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek B - VK Karviná 3:0 (23,22,23)
33 25. 11. 2017, 09:00 TJ Ostrava B - Happy Sport Opava 0:3 (-17,-11,-21)
12. kolo
34 25. 11. 2017, 14:00 TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek B - VK Karviná 3:0 (22,20,12)
36 25. 11. 2017, 13:00 TJ Ostrava B - Happy Sport Opava 0:3 (-23,-19,-24)
13. kolo
37 3. 12. 2017, 10:00 TJ Ostrava B - TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek B 0:3 (-18,-14,-9)
39 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 SK Slezan Orlová - VK Karviná 3:0 (10,13,14)
14. kolo
40 3. 12. 2017, 13:00 TJ Ostrava B - TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek B 0:3 (-10,-19,-17)
42 2. 12. 2017, 14:00 SK Slezan Orlová - VK Karviná 3:0 (23,14,12)
15. kolo
43 16. 12. 2017, 10:30 TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek B - SK Slezan Orlová 0:3 (-17,-19,-12)
44 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 VK Karviná - Happy Sport Opava 0:3 (-20,-18,-20)
16. kolo
46 16. 12. 2017, 14:00 TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek B - SK Slezan Orlová 3:1 (16,-18,19,13)
47 9. 12. 2017, 14:00 VK Karviná - Happy Sport Opava 0:3 (-13,-14,-8)
17. kolo
50 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 TJ Ostrava B - VK Karviná Friedelová V.
51 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 Happy Sport Opava - SK Slezan Orlová Daňková V.
18. kolo
53 13. 1. 2018, 14:00 TJ Ostrava B - VK Karviná Friedelová V.
54 13. 1. 2018, 14:00 Happy Sport Opava - SK Slezan Orlová Daňková V.
19. kolo
55 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek B - Happy Sport Opava Labuda R.
56 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 SK Slezan Orlová - TJ Ostrava B Barteczko K.
20. kolo
58 20. 1. 2018, 14:00 TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek B - Happy Sport Opava Labuda R.
59 20. 1. 2018, 14:00 SK Slezan Orlová - TJ Ostrava B Barteczko K.
© ČVS 2015