moravská liga kadetů

15. kolo
Red Volley Frýdlant n/O0:3Valašské Meziříčí(-18, -18, -21)
Opava2:3Blue Volley Ostrava B(-17, 15, -16, 21, -10)
VAM Havířov0:3Blue Volley Ostrava A(-21, -23, -20)
Příští kolo
TJ ODRY-Blue Volley Ostrava ASO9.2.10:00
Ostrava-Blue Volley Ostrava BSO9.2.10:00
Valašské Meziříčí-Nový JičínSO9.2.10:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Blue Volley Ostrava A107111 26:1124
2 Opava106130 27:1323
3 TJ ODRY106202 25:1122
4 Valašské Meziříčí105212 24:1520
5 VAM Havířov105032 22:1518
6 Blue Volley Ostrava B104114 19:1815
7 Nový Jičín101207 12:257
8 Red Volley Frýdlant n/O102008 7:246
9 Ostrava1000010 0:300
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 15. 9. 2018, 10:00 TJ ODRY - Red Volley Frýdlant n/O pořadatel:TJ ODRY, z.s. 3:0 (12,13,17)
2 15. 9. 2018, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Opava pořadatel:TJ Nový Jičín 3:2 (-19,-19,14,22,13)
3 15. 9. 2018, 10:00 Ostrava - VAM Havířov pořadatel:Volejbal Ostrava, s.r.o. 0:3 (-20,-15,-19)
2. kolo
4 15. 9. 2018, 12:30 Red Volley Frýdlant n/O - Valašské Meziříčí pořadatel:TJ ODRY, z.s. 1:3 (-24,26,-17,-20)
5 15. 9. 2018, 12:30 Opava - Blue Volley Ostrava B pořadatel:TJ Nový Jičín 3:1 (-22,8,20,16)
6 15. 9. 2018, 12:30 VAM Havířov - Blue Volley Ostrava A pořadatel:Volejbal Ostrava, s.r.o. 1:3 (-23,22,-22,-18)
3. kolo
7 15. 9. 2018, 15:00 TJ ODRY - Valašské Meziříčí pořadatel:TJ ODRY, z.s. 3:2 (20,-21,20,-22,7)
8 15. 9. 2018, 15:00 Nový Jičín - Blue Volley Ostrava B pořadatel:TJ Nový Jičín 3:2 (-11,-20,15,20,11)
9 15. 9. 2018, 15:00 Ostrava - Blue Volley Ostrava A pořadatel:Volejbal Ostrava, s.r.o. 0:3 (-18,-21,-14)
4. kolo
10 20. 10. 2018, 10:00 Opava - TJ ODRY Pořadatel:Opava 3:0 (19,23,17)
11 20. 10. 2018, 10:00 Blue Volley Ostrava B - Red Volley Frýdlant n/O pořadatel:Blue Volley Ostrava B 3:0 (19,14,15)
12 20. 10. 2018, 10:00 Valašské Meziříčí - Nový Jičín pořadatel:Valašské Meziříčí 3:0 (21,9,17)
5. kolo
13 20. 10. 2018, 12:30 TJ ODRY - Blue Volley Ostrava A Pořadatel:Opava 1:3 (-32,12,-14,-24)
14 20. 10. 2018, 12:30 Red Volley Frýdlant n/O - Ostrava pořadatel:Blue Volley Ostrava B 3:0 (17,16,19)
15 20. 10. 2018, 12:30 Nový Jičín - VAM Havířov pořadatel:Valašské Meziříčí 0:3 (-12,-9,-14)
6. kolo
16 20. 10. 2018, 15:00 Opava - Blue Volley Ostrava A Pořadatel:Opava 2:3 (17,-22,26,-27,-9)
17 20. 10. 2018, 15:00 Blue Volley Ostrava B - Ostrava pořadatel:Blue Volley Ostrava B 3:0 (15,18,12)
18 20. 10. 2018, 15:00 Valašské Meziříčí - VAM Havířov pořadatel:Valašské Meziříčí 3:2 (-24,-22,17,21,10)
7. kolo
19 17. 11. 2018, 10:00 Red Volley Frýdlant n/O - Nový Jičín pořadatel:Red Volley Frýdlant n/O 3:0 (16,20,21)
20 17. 11. 2018, 10:00 Opava - Valašské Meziříčí pořadatel:Opava 3:0 (16,22,19)
21 17. 11. 2018, 10:00 VAM Havířov - Blue Volley Ostrava B pořadatel:Volejbalová akademie mládeže Havířov, z.s. 3:0 (20,23,26)
8. kolo
22 17. 11. 2018, 12:30 Nový Jičín - Blue Volley Ostrava A pořadatel:Red Volley Frýdlant n/O 1:3 (-19,23,-16,-17)
23 17. 11. 2018, 12:30 Valašské Meziříčí - Ostrava pořadatel:Opava 3:0 (22,21,12)
24 17. 11. 2018, 12:30 TJ ODRY - Blue Volley Ostrava B pořadatel:Volejbalová akademie mládeže Havířov, z.s. 3:0 (16,17,16)
9. kolo
25 17. 11. 2018, 15:00 Red Volley Frýdlant n/O - Blue Volley Ostrava A pořadatel:Red Volley Frýdlant n/O 0:3 (-17,-16,-14)
26 17. 11. 2018, 15:00 Opava - Ostrava pořadatel:Opava 3:0 (24,19,22)
27 17. 11. 2018, 15:00 VAM Havířov - TJ ODRY pořadatel:Volejbalová akademie mládeže Havířov, z.s. 2:3 (-18,23,-15,21,-12)
10. kolo
28 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 TJ ODRY - Nový Jičín pořadatel:TJ Nový Jičín 3:0 (25,19,10)
29 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 Red Volley Frýdlant n/O - Opava pořadatel:Red Volley Frýdlant n/O 0:3 (-20,-13,-14)
30 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 Valašské Meziříčí - Blue Volley Ostrava B pořadatel:Blue Volley Ostrava B 3:1 (-19,17,22,23)
11. kolo
31 1. 12. 2018, 12:30 TJ ODRY - Ostrava pořadatel:TJ Nový Jičín 3:0 (14,12,16)
32 1. 12. 2018, 12:30 Opava - VAM Havířov pořadatel:Red Volley Frýdlant n/O 3:2 (-23,21,-21,18,9)
33 1. 12. 2018, 12:30 Valašské Meziříčí - Blue Volley Ostrava A pořadatel:Blue Volley Ostrava B 3:2 (-16,20,9,-14,13)
12. kolo
34 1. 12. 2018, 15:00 Nový Jičín - Ostrava pořadatel:TJ Nový Jičín 3:0 (17,17,22)
35 1. 12. 2018, 15:00 Red Volley Frýdlant n/O - VAM Havířov pořadatel:Red Volley Frýdlant n/O 0:3 (-13,-17,-14)
36 1. 12. 2018, 15:00 Blue Volley Ostrava A - Blue Volley Ostrava B pořadatel:Blue Volley Ostrava B 0:3 (-10,-17,-18)
13. kolo
37 15. 12. 2018, 10:00 TJ ODRY - Valašské Meziříčí pořadatel:Valašské Meziříčí 3:1 (-25,12,19,17)
38 15. 12. 2018, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Blue Volley Ostrava B Pořadatel:Blue Volley Ostrava B 1:3 (-10,21,-13,-19)
39 15. 12. 2018, 10:00 Ostrava - VAM Havířov pořadatel:Volejbalová akademie mládeže Havířov, z.s. 0:3 (-27,-20,-17)
14. kolo
40 15. 12. 2018, 12:30 TJ ODRY - Red Volley Frýdlant n/O pořadatel:Valašské Meziříčí 3:0 (14,15,11)
41 15. 12. 2018, 12:30 Nový Jičín - Opava Pořadatel:Blue Volley Ostrava B 1:3 (-18,19,-10,-14)
42 15. 12. 2018, 12:30 Ostrava - Blue Volley Ostrava A pořadatel:Volejbalová akademie mládeže Havířov, z.s. 0:3 (-13,-21,-14)
15. kolo
43 15. 12. 2018, 15:00 Red Volley Frýdlant n/O - Valašské Meziříčí pořadatel:Valašské Meziříčí 0:3 (-18,-18,-21)
44 15. 12. 2018, 15:00 Opava - Blue Volley Ostrava B Pořadatel:Blue Volley Ostrava B 2:3 (-17,15,-16,21,-10)
45 15. 12. 2018, 15:00 VAM Havířov - Blue Volley Ostrava A pořadatel:Volejbalová akademie mládeže Havířov, z.s. 0:3 (-21,-23,-20)
16. kolo
46 9. 2. 2019, 10:00 TJ ODRY - Blue Volley Ostrava A Pořadatel:Blue Volley Ostrava A .
47 9. 2. 2019, 10:00 Ostrava - Blue Volley Ostrava B pořadatel:Volejbal Ostrava, s.r.o. .
48 9. 2. 2019, 10:00 Valašské Meziříčí - Nový Jičín pořadatel:TJ Nový Jičín .
17. kolo
49 9. 2. 2019, 12:30 TJ ODRY - Opava Pořadatel:Blue Volley Ostrava A .
50 9. 2. 2019, 12:30 Red Volley Frýdlant n/O - Blue Volley Ostrava B pořadatel:Volejbal Ostrava, s.r.o. .
51 9. 2. 2019, 12:30 Valašské Meziříčí - VAM Havířov pořadatel:TJ Nový Jičín .
18. kolo
52 9. 2. 2019, 15:00 Opava - Blue Volley Ostrava A Pořadatel:Blue Volley Ostrava A .
53 9. 2. 2019, 15:00 Red Volley Frýdlant n/O - Ostrava pořadatel:Volejbal Ostrava, s.r.o. .
54 9. 2. 2019, 15:00 VAM Havířov - Nový Jičín pořadatel:TJ Nový Jičín .
19. kolo
55 2. 3. 2019, 10:00 Red Volley Frýdlant n/O - Blue Volley Ostrava A pořadatel:Red Volley Frýdlant n/O, NH 2 - Jablunkov .
56 2. 3. 2019, 10:00 TJ ODRY - Blue Volley Ostrava B pořadatel:TJ ODRY, z.s. .
57 2. 3. 2019, 10:00 Valašské Meziříčí - Opava pořadatel:Valašské Meziříčí .
20. kolo
58 2. 3. 2019, 12:30 Nový Jičín - Blue Volley Ostrava A pořadatel:Red Volley Frýdlant n/O, NH 2 - Jablunkov .
59 2. 3. 2019, 12:30 VAM Havířov - Blue Volley Ostrava B pořadatel:TJ ODRY, z.s. .
60 2. 3. 2019, 12:30 Opava - Ostrava pořadatel:Valašské Meziříčí .
21. kolo
61 2. 3. 2019, 15:00 Red Volley Frýdlant n/O - Nový Jičín pořadatel:Red Volley Frýdlant n/O, NH 2 - Jablunkov .
62 2. 3. 2019, 15:00 TJ ODRY - VAM Havířov pořadatel:TJ ODRY, z.s. .
63 2. 3. 2019, 15:00 Valašské Meziříčí - Ostrava pořadatel:Valašské Meziříčí .
22. kolo
64 9. 3. 2019, 10:00 Valašské Meziříčí - Blue Volley Ostrava B Pořadatel:Blue Volley Ostrava B .
65 10. 3. 2019, 10:00 TJ ODRY - Ostrava pořadatel:Volejbal Ostrava, s.r.o. .
66 9. 3. 2019, 10:00 Red Volley Frýdlant n/O - Opava pořadatel:Opava .
23. kolo
67 9. 3. 2019, 12:30 Valašské Meziříčí - Blue Volley Ostrava A Pořadatel:Blue Volley Ostrava B .
68 10. 3. 2019, 12:30 TJ ODRY - Nový Jičín pořadatel:Volejbal Ostrava B .
69 9. 3. 2019, 12:30 Red Volley Frýdlant n/O - VAM Havířov pořadatel:Opava .
24. kolo
70 9. 3. 2019, 15:00 Blue Volley Ostrava A - Blue Volley Ostrava B Pořadatel:Blue Volley Ostrava B .
71 10. 3. 2019, 15:00 Nový Jičín - Ostrava pořadatel:Volejbal Ostrava, s.r.o. .
72 9. 3. 2019, 15:00 Opava - VAM Havířov pořadatel:Opava .
© ČVS 2015-2018