krajský přebor mužů skupina "A"

18. kolo
VŠB TU Ostrava3:1VK Ostrava, s.r.o.(19, -22, 22, 21)
SK AZ Kylešovice3:2TJ Dolní Benešov(23, -21, 21, -20, 12)
Příští kolo
TJ Dolní Benešov-VŠB TU OstravaSO7.12.10:00
VK Ostrava, s.r.o.3:0USK Slavia OUČT5.12.20:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 VŠB TU Ostrava 14 8 2 1 3 34:18 1167:1086 29
2 VK Ostrava, s.r.o. 15 7 1 4 3 33:26 1350:1273 27
3 TJ Dolní Benešov 14 6 2 2 4 30:24 1191:1184 24
4 SK AZ Kylešovice 14 5 3 2 4 29:24 1185:1107 23
5 USK Slavia OU 13 0 1 0 12 4:38 789:1032 2
kalendář skupiny
řídicí soutěže: Miloslav Chrobák;73911 Janovice 363
1. kolo
1 26. 10. 2019, 10:00 TJ Dolní Benešov - USK Slavia OU 2:3 (16,-18,-22,18,-8)
2 10. 10. 2019, 19:00 SK AZ Kylešovice - VŠB TU Ostrava 0:3 (-19,-20,-20)
2. kolo
3 26. 10. 2019, 14:00 TJ Dolní Benešov - USK Slavia OU 3:0 (16,19,18)
4 10. 10. 2019, 21:00 SK AZ Kylešovice - VŠB TU Ostrava 0:3 (-17,-18,-28)
3. kolo
5 14. 12. 2019, 12:00 USK Slavia OU - SK AZ Kylešovice Šrámek R.
6 5. 10. 2019, 11:00 VK Ostrava, s.r.o. - TJ Dolní Benešov 0:3 (-24,-23,-20)
4. kolo
7 14. 12. 2019, 14:30 USK Slavia OU - SK AZ Kylešovice Šrámek R.
8 5. 10. 2019, 15:00 VK Ostrava, s.r.o. - TJ Dolní Benešov 2:3 (19,-22,-24,15,-13)
5. kolo
9 12. 10. 2019, 10:00 SK AZ Kylešovice - VK Ostrava, s.r.o. 3:0 (19,22,20)
10 12. 10. 2019, 10:00 VŠB TU Ostrava - USK Slavia OU 3:0 (10,23,12)
6. kolo
11 12. 10. 2019, 14:00 SK AZ Kylešovice - VK Ostrava, s.r.o. 0:3 (-29,-23,-17)
12 12. 10. 2019, 14:00 VŠB TU Ostrava - USK Slavia OU 3:0 (21,18,25)
7. kolo
13 19. 10. 2019, 10:00 VK Ostrava, s.r.o. - VŠB TU Ostrava 2:3 (23,21,-20,-20,-7)
14 19. 10. 2019, 10:00 TJ Dolní Benešov - SK AZ Kylešovice 3:2 (29,-23,23,-21,12)
8. kolo
15 19. 10. 2019, 14:00 VK Ostrava, s.r.o. - VŠB TU Ostrava 3:1 (13,27,-21,21)
16 19. 10. 2019, 14:00 TJ Dolní Benešov - SK AZ Kylešovice 0:3 (-23,-16,-17)
9. kolo
17 2. 11. 2019, 10:00 VŠB TU Ostrava - TJ Dolní Benešov 1:3 (-11,23,-23,-22)
18 1. 11. 2019, 17:00 USK Slavia OU - VK Ostrava, s.r.o. 1:3 (-26,23,-23,-19)
10. kolo
19 2. 11. 2019, 14:00 VŠB TU Ostrava - TJ Dolní Benešov 3:1 (-14,15,21,20)
20 7. 11. 2019, 19:30 USK Slavia OU - VK Ostrava, s.r.o. V původním termínu se utkání nestihlo odehrát 0:3 (-12,-18,-19)
11. kolo
21 10. 11. 2019, 10:15 USK Slavia OU - TJ Dolní Benešov 0:3 (-17,-21,-16)
22 9. 11. 2019, 10:00 VŠB TU Ostrava - SK AZ Kylešovice 0:3 (-20,-10,-17)
12. kolo
23 10. 11. 2019, 13:00 USK Slavia OU - TJ Dolní Benešov 0:3 (-21,-23,-20)
24 9. 11. 2019, 14:00 VŠB TU Ostrava - SK AZ Kylešovice 2:3 (22,23,-15,-22,-7)
13. kolo
25 16. 11. 2019, 10:00 SK AZ Kylešovice - USK Slavia OU 3:0 (13,11,14)
26 16. 11. 2019, 10:00 TJ Dolní Benešov - VK Ostrava, s.r.o. 1:3 (-19,36,-20,-16)
14. kolo
27 16. 11. 2019, 14:00 SK AZ Kylešovice - USK Slavia OU 3:0 (15,18,20)
28 16. 11. 2019, 14:00 TJ Dolní Benešov - VK Ostrava, s.r.o. 0:3 (-15,-19,-15)
15. kolo
29 23. 11. 2019, 10:00 VK Ostrava, s.r.o. - SK AZ Kylešovice 3:2 (26,-15,14,-22,8)
30 23. 11. 2019, 10:00 USK Slavia OU - VŠB TU Ostrava 0:3 (-19,-19,-23)
16. kolo
31 23. 11. 2019, 14:00 VK Ostrava, s.r.o. - SK AZ Kylešovice 2:3 (16,23,-23,-19,-10)
32 23. 11. 2019, 14:00 USK Slavia OU - VŠB TU Ostrava 0:3 (-18,-17,-13)
17. kolo
33 30. 11. 2019, 10:00 VŠB TU Ostrava - VK Ostrava, s.r.o. 3:2 (18,21,-18,-24,8)
34 30. 11. 2019, 10:00 SK AZ Kylešovice - TJ Dolní Benešov 1:3 (19,-23,-18,-21)
18. kolo
35 30. 11. 2019, 14:00 VŠB TU Ostrava - VK Ostrava, s.r.o. 3:1 (19,-22,22,21)
36 30. 11. 2019, 14:00 SK AZ Kylešovice - TJ Dolní Benešov 3:2 (23,-21,21,-20,12)
19. kolo
37 7. 12. 2019, 10:00 TJ Dolní Benešov - VŠB TU Ostrava Grossmann M.
38 5. 12. 2019, 20:00 VK Ostrava, s.r.o. - USK Slavia OU 3:0 (29,17,22)
20. kolo
39 7. 12. 2019, 14:00 TJ Dolní Benešov - VŠB TU Ostrava Grossmann M.
40 9. 12. 2019, 20:00 VK Ostrava, s.r.o. - USK Slavia OU Šrámek R.
© ČVS 2015-2018