Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | Vysokoškolský sportovní klub VŠB - TU Ostrava | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12:3 | 358:303 | 12 | |
2 | Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Pstruží, z.s. | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7:6 | 302:304 | 6 | |
3 | Sportovní klub AZ Kylešovice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | 157:192 | 0 | |
4 | Tělovýchovná jednota Kotouč Štramberk, z.s. | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | 138:156 | 0 | |
5 | Tělovýchovná jednota Dolní Benešov, z.s. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
6 | Volejbal Kozlovice, z.s. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 19. 9. 2020, 10:00 | - | SK AZ Kylešovice | . |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 19. 9. 2020, 14:00 | - | SK AZ Kylešovice | . |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 26. 9. 2020, 10:00 | TJ Dolní Benešov | - | . | |||
11 | 26. 9. 2020, 10:00 | VSK VŠB - TU Ostrava | - | TJ Sokol Pstruží | 3:1 (-16,20,20,17) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 26. 9. 2020, 14:00 | TJ Dolní Benešov | - | . | |||
15 | 26. 9. 2020, 14:00 | VSK VŠB - TU Ostrava | - | TJ Sokol Pstruží | 3:0 (22,23,19) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 3. 10. 2020, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Pstruží | - | TJ Kotouč Štramberk | 3:0 (26,20,23) | ||
19 | 3. 10. 2020, 10:00 | - | VSK VŠB - TU Ostrava | . | |||
20 | 5. 12. 2020, 10:00 | SK AZ Kylešovice | - | TJ Dolní Benešov | . |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 3. 10. 2020, 14:00 | TJ Sokol Pstruží | - | TJ Kotouč Štramberk | 3:0 (26,22,21) | ||
23 | 3. 10. 2020, 14:00 | - | VSK VŠB - TU Ostrava | . | |||
24 | 5. 12. 2020, 14:00 | SK AZ Kylešovice | - | TJ Dolní Benešov | . |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 10. 10. 2020, 10:00 | VSK VŠB - TU Ostrava | - | SK AZ Kylešovice | 3:1 (-25,23,15,10) | ||
27 | 10. 10. 2020, 10:00 | TJ Kotouč Štramberk | - | . |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | 10. 10. 2020, 14:00 | VSK VŠB - TU Ostrava | - | SK AZ Kylešovice | 3:1 (19,-17,16,22) | ||
31 | 10. 10. 2020, 14:00 | TJ Kotouč Štramberk | - | . |
17. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | 5. 12. 2020, 10:00 | - | TJ Dolní Benešov | . | |||
67 | 5. 12. 2020, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Pstruží | - | VSK VŠB - TU Ostrava | . | ||
68 | 5. 12. 2020, 09:00 | Volejbal Kozlovice | - | TJ Kotouč Štramberk | . |
18. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
70 | 5. 12. 2020, 14:00 | - | TJ Dolní Benešov | . | |||
71 | 5. 12. 2020, 14:00 | TJ Sokol Pstruží | - | VSK VŠB - TU Ostrava | . | ||
72 | 5. 12. 2020, 13:00 | Volejbal Kozlovice | - | TJ Kotouč Štramberk | . |
19. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
74 | 12. 12. 2020, 10:00 | TJ Kotouč Štramberk | - | TJ Sokol Pstruží | . | ||
75 | 12. 12. 2020, 10:00 | VSK VŠB - TU Ostrava | - | . | |||
76 | 12. 12. 2020, 10:00 | TJ Dolní Benešov | - | SK AZ Kylešovice | . |
20. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
78 | 12. 12. 2020, 14:00 | TJ Kotouč Štramberk | - | TJ Sokol Pstruží | . | ||
79 | 12. 12. 2020, 14:00 | VSK VŠB - TU Ostrava | - | . | |||
80 | 12. 12. 2020, 14:00 | TJ Dolní Benešov | - | SK AZ Kylešovice | . |
21. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 | 19. 12. 2020, 10:00 | SK AZ Kylešovice | - | VSK VŠB - TU Ostrava | . | ||
83 | 19. 12. 2020, 10:00 | - | TJ Kotouč Štramberk | . | |||
84 | 19. 12. 2020, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Pstruží | - | Volejbal Kozlovice | . |
22. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 | 19. 12. 2020, 14:00 | SK AZ Kylešovice | - | VSK VŠB - TU Ostrava | . | ||
87 | 19. 12. 2020, 14:00 | - | TJ Kotouč Štramberk | . | |||
88 | 19. 12. 2020, 14:00 | TJ Sokol Pstruží | - | Volejbal Kozlovice | . |
23. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
90 | 9. 1. 2021, 09:00 | Volejbal Kozlovice | - | . | |||
91 | 10. 1. 2021, 09:00 | TJ Kotouč Štramberk | - | SK AZ Kylešovice | . | ||
92 | 9. 1. 2021, 10:00 | VSK VŠB - TU Ostrava | - | TJ Dolní Benešov | . |
24. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
94 | 9. 1. 2021, 13:00 | Volejbal Kozlovice | - | . | |||
95 | 10. 1. 2021, 13:00 | TJ Kotouč Štramberk | - | SK AZ Kylešovice | . | ||
96 | 9. 1. 2021, 14:00 | VSK VŠB - TU Ostrava | - | TJ Dolní Benešov | . |
25. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
98 | 16. 1. 2021, 10:00 | TJ Dolní Benešov | - | TJ Kotouč Štramberk | . | ||
99 | 16. 1. 2021, 10:00 | SK AZ Kylešovice | - | Volejbal Kozlovice | . | ||
100 | 16. 1. 2021, 10:00 | - | TJ Sokol Pstruží | . |
26. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
102 | 16. 1. 2021, 14:00 | TJ Dolní Benešov | - | TJ Kotouč Štramberk | . | ||
103 | 16. 1. 2021, 14:00 | SK AZ Kylešovice | - | Volejbal Kozlovice | . | ||
104 | 16. 1. 2021, 14:00 | - | TJ Sokol Pstruží | . |
27. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
106 | 23. 1. 2021, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Pstruží | - | SK AZ Kylešovice | . | ||
107 | 23. 1. 2021, 09:00 | Volejbal Kozlovice | - | TJ Dolní Benešov | . | ||
108 | 23. 1. 2021, 10:00 | TJ Kotouč Štramberk | - | VSK VŠB - TU Ostrava | . |
28. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
110 | 23. 1. 2021, 14:00 | TJ Sokol Pstruží | - | SK AZ Kylešovice | . | ||
111 | 23. 1. 2021, 13:00 | Volejbal Kozlovice | - | TJ Dolní Benešov | . | ||
112 | 23. 1. 2021, 14:00 | TJ Kotouč Štramberk | - | VSK VŠB - TU Ostrava | . |