TU Ostrava | 1:3 | Green F-M "B" | (-19, -23, 17, -23) |
Vlci Nový Jičín "B" | 1:3 | SK AZ Kylešovice | (26, -17, -23, -20) |
TJ ODRY | 3:1 | TJ Kotouč Štramberk | (-22, 25, 17, 20) |
VK Ostrava "B" | 3:0 | TJ Hlučín | (26, 16, 19) |
TU Ostrava | 3:0 | Green F-M "B" | SO | 13.1. | 14:00 |
Vlci Nový Jičín "B" | 0:3 | SK AZ Kylešovice | SO | 13.1. | 14:00 |
TJ ODRY | 3:2 | TJ Kotouč Štramberk | SO | 13.1. | 14:00 |
VK Ostrava "B" | 3:0 | TJ Hlučín | ČT | 1.2. | 20:30 |
Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | Vysokoškolský sportovní klub VŠB - TU Ostrava | 28 | 21 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 76:21 | 2296:1872 | 70 | |
2 | VK Ostrava, s.r.o. "B" | 28 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 68:35 | 2380:2101 | 60 | |
3 | Sportovní klub AZ Kylešovice | 28 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 65:45 | 2440:2350 | 54 | |
4 | Green Volley Frýdek-Místek "B" | 28 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 52:58 | 2388:2408 | 40 | |
5 | Vlci Nový Jičín "B" | 28 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 43:63 | 2261:2382 | 33 | |
6 | TJ ODRY | 28 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 48:65 | 2391:2491 | 32 | |
7 | Tělovýchovná jednota Kotouč Štramberk | 28 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 46:67 | 2425:2596 | 28 | |
8 | Tělovýchovná jednota Hlučín | 28 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 29:73 | 2010:2391 | 19 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 23. 9. 2023, 09:00 | TJ Kotouč Štramberk | - | Green F-M "B" | 3:0 (16,23,22) | ||
2 | 23. 9. 2023, 10:00 | TJ Hlučín | - | SK AZ Kylešovice | 2:3 (-22,-22,22,22,-11) | ||
3 | 23. 9. 2023, 10:00 | VK Ostrava "B" | - | TU Ostrava | 3:1 (-22,20,17,24) | ||
4 | 22. 9. 2023, 18:00 | TJ ODRY | - | Vlci Nový Jičín "B" | Změnil ŘS na žádost obou týmů | 3:2 (18,21,-11,-21,11) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 23. 9. 2023, 13:00 | TJ Kotouč Štramberk | - | Green F-M "B" | 3:0 (18,26,23) | ||
6 | 23. 9. 2023, 14:00 | TJ Hlučín | - | SK AZ Kylešovice | 1:3 (18,-14,-20,-18) | ||
7 | 23. 9. 2023, 14:00 | VK Ostrava "B" | - | TU Ostrava | 2:3 (-22,21,21,-17,-12) | ||
8 | 13. 10. 2023, 18:00 | TJ ODRY | - | Vlci Nový Jičín "B" | Změnil ŘS na žádost obou týmů | 0:3 (-23,-18,-23) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 26. 9. 2023, 18:00 | Green F-M "B" | - | Vlci Nový Jičín "B" | Změnil ŘS na žádost obou týmů | 2:3 (-24,-23,20,22,-12) | |
10 | 7. 10. 2023, 11:00 | TU Ostrava | - | TJ ODRY | 3:1 (-24,15,22,16) | ||
11 | 7. 10. 2023, 10:00 | SK AZ Kylešovice | - | VK Ostrava "B" | 0:3 (-23,-9,-16) | ||
12 | 7. 10. 2023, 09:00 | TJ Kotouč Štramberk | - | TJ Hlučín | 1:3 (-24,21,-23,-27) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 10. 10. 2023, 18:00 | Green F-M "B" | - | Vlci Nový Jičín "B" | Změnil ŘS na žádost obou týmů | 3:0 (18,20,27) | |
14 | 7. 10. 2023, 15:00 | TU Ostrava | - | TJ ODRY | 3:0 (17,12,23) | ||
15 | 7. 10. 2023, 14:00 | SK AZ Kylešovice | - | VK Ostrava "B" | 1:3 (21,-21,-22,-17) | ||
16 | 7. 10. 2023, 13:00 | TJ Kotouč Štramberk | - | TJ Hlučín | 1:3 (22,-23,-16,-27) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 14. 10. 2023, 10:00 | TJ Hlučín | - | Green F-M "B" | 3:1 (23,15,-20,23) | ||
18 | 14. 10. 2023, 09:00 | VK Ostrava "B" | - | TJ Kotouč Štramberk | 1:3 (-20,-23,26,-14) | ||
19 | 14. 10. 2023, 10:00 | TJ ODRY | - | SK AZ Kylešovice | 3:1 (-16,24,17,22) | ||
20 | 14. 10. 2023, 10:00 | Vlci Nový Jičín "B" | - | TU Ostrava | Msgr. Šrámka 1105 Nový Jičín | 0:3 (-15,-15,-18) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 14. 10. 2023, 14:00 | TJ Hlučín | - | Green F-M "B" | 2:3 (17,-16,-23,22,-6) | ||
22 | 14. 10. 2023, 13:00 | VK Ostrava "B" | - | TJ Kotouč Štramberk | 3:1 (-22,16,17,11) | ||
23 | 14. 10. 2023, 14:00 | TJ ODRY | - | SK AZ Kylešovice | 1:3 (-21,21,-20,-22) | ||
24 | 14. 10. 2023, 14:00 | Vlci Nový Jičín "B" | - | TU Ostrava | Msgr. Šrámka 1105 Nový Jičín | 0:3 (-10,-14,-17) |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 28. 10. 2023, 10:00 | Green F-M "B" | - | TU Ostrava | 0:3 (-16,-23,-19) | ||
26 | 21. 10. 2023, 10:00 | SK AZ Kylešovice | - | Vlci Nový Jičín "B" | 3:0 (19,19,13) | ||
27 | 21. 10. 2023, 09:00 | TJ Kotouč Štramberk | - | TJ ODRY | 3:0 (28,13,19) | ||
28 | 21. 10. 2023, 11:00 | TJ Hlučín | - | VK Ostrava "B" | Nový svět 402 Hlučín - Darkovičky | 3:2 (-20,-16,22,24,13) |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 28. 10. 2023, 14:00 | Green F-M "B" | - | TU Ostrava | 0:3 (-22,-19,-23) | ||
30 | 21. 10. 2023, 14:00 | SK AZ Kylešovice | - | Vlci Nový Jičín "B" | 3:0 (17,12,20) | ||
31 | 21. 10. 2023, 13:00 | TJ Kotouč Štramberk | - | TJ ODRY | 3:2 (-18,21,-21,23,12) | ||
32 | 21. 10. 2023, 15:00 | TJ Hlučín | - | VK Ostrava "B" | Nový svět 402 Hlučín - Darkovičky | 0:3 (-17,-16,-16) |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 1. 11. 2023, 18:30 | VK Ostrava "B" | - | Green F-M "B" | Změnil ŘS na žádost obou týmů | 3:0 (15,17,14) | |
34 | 4. 11. 2023, 10:00 | TJ ODRY | - | TJ Hlučín | 2:3 (23,18,-23,-20,-12) | ||
35 | 22. 11. 2023, 18:00 | Vlci Nový Jičín "B" | - | TJ Kotouč Štramberk | Zauličí 620 Štramberk | 2:3 (-25,31,-24,21,-11) | |
36 | 4. 11. 2023, 10:00 | TU Ostrava | - | SK AZ Kylešovice | 2:3 (21,-18,-23,11,-4) |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 8. 11. 2023, 18:30 | VK Ostrava "B" | - | Green F-M "B" | Změnil ŘS na žádost obou týmů | 3:0 (17,20,21) | |
38 | 4. 11. 2023, 14:00 | TJ ODRY | - | TJ Hlučín | 3:0 (15,16,17) | ||
39 | 22. 11. 2023, 20:00 | Vlci Nový Jičín "B" | - | TJ Kotouč Štramberk | Zauličí 620 Štramberk | 1:3 (-22,-22,18,-21) | |
40 | 4. 11. 2023, 14:00 | TU Ostrava | - | SK AZ Kylešovice | 3:0 (19,20,18) |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 11. 11. 2023, 10:00 | Green F-M "B" | - | SK AZ Kylešovice | 3:1 (14,20,-23,20) | ||
42 | 12. 11. 2023, 09:00 | TJ Kotouč Štramberk | - | TU Ostrava | 2:3 (-23,22,12,-16,-15) | ||
43 | 18. 1. 2024, 18:00 | TJ Hlučín | - | Vlci Nový Jičín "B" | 1:3 (-24,-19,23,-22) | ||
44 | 11. 11. 2023, 10:00 | VK Ostrava "B" | - | TJ ODRY | 3:2 (-23,21,-18,19,8) |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | 11. 11. 2023, 14:00 | Green F-M "B" | - | SK AZ Kylešovice | 2:3 (20,-23,-20,23,-13) | ||
46 | 12. 11. 2023, 13:00 | TJ Kotouč Štramberk | - | TU Ostrava | 0:3 (-10,-20,-20) | ||
47 | 18. 1. 2024, 20:00 | TJ Hlučín | - | Vlci Nový Jičín "B" | 1:3 (19,-21,-26,-15) | ||
48 | 11. 11. 2023, 14:00 | VK Ostrava "B" | - | TJ ODRY | 3:1 (14,14,-17,22) |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 18. 11. 2023, 10:00 | TJ ODRY | - | Green F-M "B" | 3:2 (19,14,-19,-21,12) | ||
50 | 25. 11. 2023, 10:00 | Vlci Nový Jičín "B" | - | VK Ostrava "B" | 3:2 (22,-21,21,-23,15) | ||
51 | 25. 11. 2023, 10:00 | TU Ostrava | - | TJ Hlučín | 3:1 (-22,19,18,12) | ||
52 | 25. 11. 2023, 10:00 | SK AZ Kylešovice | - | TJ Kotouč Štramberk | 3:1 (20,20,-27,21) |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | 18. 11. 2023, 14:00 | TJ ODRY | - | Green F-M "B" | 3:2 (-21,21,20,-18,15) | ||
54 | 25. 11. 2023, 14:00 | Vlci Nový Jičín "B" | - | VK Ostrava "B" | 0:3 (-19,-19,-22) | ||
55 | 25. 11. 2023, 14:00 | TU Ostrava | - | TJ Hlučín | 3:0 (20,16,20) | ||
56 | 25. 11. 2023, 14:00 | SK AZ Kylešovice | - | TJ Kotouč Štramberk | 3:2 (21,-23,24,-20,9) |
15. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | 6. 1. 2024, 10:00 | Green F-M "B" | - | TJ Kotouč Štramberk | 3:1 (21,15,-17,17) | ||
58 | 2. 12. 2023, 10:00 | SK AZ Kylešovice | - | TJ Hlučín | 3:0 (17,16,21) | ||
59 | 2. 12. 2023, 10:00 | TU Ostrava | - | VK Ostrava "B" | 3:0 (21,15,22) | ||
60 | 6. 1. 2024, 10:00 | Vlci Nový Jičín "B" | - | TJ ODRY | 3:1 (21,22,-22,25) |
16. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | 6. 1. 2024, 14:00 | Green F-M "B" | - | TJ Kotouč Štramberk | 3:1 (-22,22,20,18) | ||
62 | 2. 12. 2023, 14:00 | SK AZ Kylešovice | - | TJ Hlučín | 3:1 (19,17,-21,14) | ||
63 | 2. 12. 2023, 14:00 | TU Ostrava | - | VK Ostrava "B" | 3:0 (20,17,16) | ||
64 | 6. 1. 2024, 14:00 | Vlci Nový Jičín "B" | - | TJ ODRY | 3:1 (18,24,-18,14) |
17. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | 5. 1. 2024, 15:30 | Vlci Nový Jičín "B" | - | Green F-M "B" | 3:2 (17,21,-19,-21,17) | ||
66 | 9. 12. 2023, 10:00 | TJ ODRY | - | TU Ostrava | 1:3 (-16,22,-15,-19) | ||
67 | 9. 12. 2023, 09:00 | VK Ostrava "B" | - | SK AZ Kylešovice | 3:1 (16,-22,17,15) | ||
68 | 10. 12. 2023, 11:00 | TJ Hlučín | - | TJ Kotouč Štramberk | 3:0 (13,21,21) |
18. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | 5. 1. 2024, 18:30 | Vlci Nový Jičín "B" | - | Green F-M "B" | 2:3 (-21,-22,22,23,-13) | ||
70 | 9. 12. 2023, 14:00 | TJ ODRY | - | TU Ostrava | 2:3 (-17,-19,23,23,-9) | ||
71 | 9. 12. 2023, 13:00 | VK Ostrava "B" | - | SK AZ Kylešovice | 1:3 (-25,11,-21,-23) | ||
72 | 10. 12. 2023, 15:00 | TJ Hlučín | - | TJ Kotouč Štramberk | 2:3 (16,-22,17,-23,-13) |
19. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | 11. 1. 2024, 16:00 | Green F-M "B" | - | TJ Hlučín | 3:0 (19,17,18) | ||
74 | 16. 12. 2023, 09:00 | TJ Kotouč Štramberk | - | VK Ostrava "B" | 2:3 (21,16,-17,-21,-17) | ||
75 | 16. 12. 2023, 10:00 | SK AZ Kylešovice | - | TJ ODRY | 1:3 (-16,-23,16,-19) | ||
76 | 10. 1. 2024, 17:30 | TU Ostrava | - | Vlci Nový Jičín "B" | 3:0 (12,22,19) |
20. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | 11. 1. 2024, 18:00 | Green F-M "B" | - | TJ Hlučín | 3:0 (16,20,22) | ||
78 | 16. 12. 2023, 13:00 | TJ Kotouč Štramberk | - | VK Ostrava "B" | 0:3 (-18,-21,-17) | ||
79 | 16. 12. 2023, 14:00 | SK AZ Kylešovice | - | TJ ODRY | 3:2 (21,22,-20,-19,15) | ||
80 | 10. 1. 2024, 19:00 | TU Ostrava | - | Vlci Nový Jičín "B" | 3:0 (15,18,11) |
21. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | 13. 1. 2024, 10:00 | TU Ostrava | - | Green F-M "B" | 1:3 (-19,-23,17,-23) | ||
82 | 13. 1. 2024, 10:00 | Vlci Nový Jičín "B" | - | SK AZ Kylešovice | 1:3 (26,-17,-23,-20) | ||
83 | 13. 1. 2024, 10:00 | TJ ODRY | - | TJ Kotouč Štramberk | 3:1 (-22,25,17,20) | ||
84 | 1. 2. 2024, 18:30 | VK Ostrava "B" | - | TJ Hlučín | Změnil ŘS na žádost obou týmů | 3:0 (26,16,19) |
22. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
85 | 13. 1. 2024, 14:00 | TU Ostrava | - | Green F-M "B" | 3:0 (14,21,18) | ||
86 | 13. 1. 2024, 14:00 | Vlci Nový Jičín "B" | - | SK AZ Kylešovice | 0:3 (-20,-18,-21) | ||
87 | 13. 1. 2024, 14:00 | TJ ODRY | - | TJ Kotouč Štramberk | 3:2 (-24,19,-21,21,14) | ||
88 | 1. 2. 2024, 20:30 | VK Ostrava "B" | - | TJ Hlučín | Změnil ŘS na žádost obou týmů | 3:0 (21,7,16) |
23. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
89 | 18. 1. 2024, 18:00 | Green F-M "B" | - | VK Ostrava "B" | Změnil ŘS na žádost obou týmů | 3:0 (21,23,20) | |
90 | 20. 1. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Hlučín | - | TJ ODRY | 0:3 (-21,-13,-17) | ||
91 | 24. 1. 2024, 18:00 | TJ Kotouč Štramberk | - | Vlci Nový Jičín "B" | 3:2 (24,-16,20,-19,20) | ||
92 | 20. 1. 2024, 10:00 | SK AZ Kylešovice | - | TU Ostrava | 3:0 (17,23,23) |
24. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
93 | 25. 1. 2024, 18:00 | Green F-M "B" | - | VK Ostrava "B" | Změnil ŘS na žádost obou týmů | 2:3 (-25,23,-17,19,-11) | |
94 | 20. 1. 2024, 14:00 | TJ Hlučín | - | TJ ODRY | 0:3 (-19,-12,-14) | ||
95 | 24. 1. 2024, 20:00 | TJ Kotouč Štramberk | - | Vlci Nový Jičín "B" | 2:3 (20,26,-22,-19,-12) | ||
96 | 20. 1. 2024, 14:00 | SK AZ Kylešovice | - | TU Ostrava | 0:3 (-10,-22,-21) |
25. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | 15. 2. 2024, 19:30 | SK AZ Kylešovice | - | Green F-M "B" | Dohoda obou klubů | 3:1 (25,18,-22,22) | |
98 | 27. 1. 2024, 10:00 | TU Ostrava | - | TJ Kotouč Štramberk | 3:0 (20,16,23) | ||
99 | 11. 11. 2023, 10:00 | Vlci Nový Jičín "B" | - | TJ Hlučín | 3:0 (15,10,11) | ||
100 | 27. 1. 2024, 10:00 | TJ ODRY | - | VK Ostrava "B" | 0:3 (-20,-20,-21) |
26. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | 22. 2. 2024, 19:30 | SK AZ Kylešovice | - | Green F-M "B" | Dohoda obou klubů | 3:2 (16,-23,-22,16,12) | |
102 | 27. 1. 2024, 14:00 | TU Ostrava | - | TJ Kotouč Štramberk | 3:0 (22,20,22) | ||
103 | 11. 11. 2023, 14:00 | Vlci Nový Jičín "B" | - | TJ Hlučín | 3:0 (17,13,14) | ||
104 | 27. 1. 2024, 14:00 | TJ ODRY | - | VK Ostrava "B" | 0:3 (-26,-20,-22) |
27. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
105 | 24. 2. 2024, 11:00 | Green F-M "B" | - | TJ ODRY | 3:2 (-22,20,-25,16,15) | ||
106 | 7. 3. 2024, 18:00 | VK Ostrava "B" | - | Vlci Nový Jičín "B" | Dohoda obou klubů | 3:0 (24,20,19) | |
107 | 10. 2. 2024, 11:00 | TJ Hlučín | - | TU Ostrava | 0:3 (-22,-20,-23) | ||
108 | 10. 2. 2024, 09:00 | TJ Kotouč Štramberk | - | SK AZ Kylešovice | 1:3 (18,-19,-15,-20) |
28. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
109 | 24. 2. 2024, 15:00 | Green F-M "B" | - | TJ ODRY | 3:0 (13,17,24) | ||
110 | 7. 3. 2024, 20:30 | VK Ostrava "B" | - | Vlci Nový Jičín "B" | Dohoda obou klubů | 3:0 (20,17,22) | |
111 | 10. 2. 2024, 15:00 | TJ Hlučín | - | TU Ostrava | 0:3 (-18,-18,-18) | ||
112 | 10. 2. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Kotouč Štramberk | - | SK AZ Kylešovice | 1:3 (-18,-22,17,-17) |