KP Muži zákl.sk. A

22. kolo
----VO Slezská Orlice
VŠB B3:0Dolní Benešov(17, 20, 16)
AZ Kylešovice1:3VK Ostrava, s.r.o.(20, -19, -14, -27)
TJ Odry2:3Slezan Orlová(-14, 22, -20, 20, -13)
Příští kolo
VO Slezská Orlice-TJ OdrySO13.1.10:00
Slezan Orlová-AZ KylešoviceSO13.1.10:00
VŠB B-VK Ostrava, s.r.o.SO13.1.9:30
Dolní Benešov----SO13.1.10:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 VK Ostrava, s.r.o.2015212 54:1950
2 VŠB B1812222 46:1742
3 AZ Kylešovice1812222 47:2042
4 Dolní Benešov2062210 32:4224
5 TJ Odry1851210 27:4019
6 Slezan Orlová2022214 20:5312
7 VO Slezská Orlice1812213 15:509
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
Řídící soutěže: Ing. Václav Steffek

Adresa: Srbská 270/21, 700 30 Ostrava-Výškovice
M: 737 956 055
email: vaclav.steffek(at)seznam.cz
skype: vs-lucky
1. kolo
1 23. 9. 2017, 12:00 VK Ostrava, s.r.o. - VO Slezská Orlice 3:0 (11,22,17)
2 23. 9. 2017, 10:00 Dolní Benešov - Slezan Orlová 3:1 (17,-23,11,11)
4 23. 9. 2017, 10:00 AZ Kylešovice - VŠB B 3:0 (24,23,22)
2. kolo
5 23. 9. 2017, 15:30 VK Ostrava, s.r.o. - VO Slezská Orlice 3:0 (21,20,18)
6 23. 9. 2017, 14:00 Dolní Benešov - Slezan Orlová 2:3 (-23,18,-24,15,-12)
8 23. 9. 2017, 14:00 AZ Kylešovice - VŠB B 3:2 (-19,-17,21,15,8)
3. kolo
9 1. 10. 2017, 10:00 VO Slezská Orlice - Slezan Orlová 3:2 (-21,-32,22,23,8)
11 30. 9. 2017, 10:00 Dolní Benešov - TJ Odry 0:3 (-21,-16,-15)
12 30. 9. 2017, 11:00 VK Ostrava, s.r.o. - Slezan Orlová 3:1 (12,17,-18,12)
4. kolo
13 1. 10. 2017, 14:00 VO Slezská Orlice - Slezan Orlová 3:2 (-21,-13,19,20,12)
15 30. 9. 2017, 14:00 Dolní Benešov - TJ Odry 3:2 (-19,22,21,-21,12)
16 30. 9. 2017, 15:00 VK Ostrava, s.r.o. - Slezan Orlová 3:1 (11,10,-19,16)
5. kolo
17 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 VŠB B - VO Slezská Orlice 3:0 (12,14,17)
18 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Odry - VK Ostrava, s.r.o. 0:3 (-27,-18,-21)
19 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 AZ Kylešovice - Dolní Benešov 3:2 (14,-25,-27,17,6)
6. kolo
21 7. 10. 2017, 14:00 VŠB B - VO Slezská Orlice 3:0 (15,16,19)
22 7. 10. 2017, 14:00 TJ Odry - VK Ostrava, s.r.o. 1:3 (-19,-20,25,-21)
23 7. 10. 2017, 14:00 AZ Kylešovice - Dolní Benešov 3:0 (18,16,20)
7. kolo
26 14. 10. 2017, 10:00 Dolní Benešov - VŠB B 0:3 (-18,-25,-18)
27 14. 10. 2017, 11:00 VK Ostrava, s.r.o. - AZ Kylešovice 3:0 (26,18,23)
28 14. 10. 2017, 11:00 Slezan Orlová - TJ Odry 0:3 (-15,-18,-20)
8. kolo
30 14. 10. 2017, 14:00 Dolní Benešov - VŠB B 0:3 (-19,-23,-17)
31 14. 10. 2017, 15:00 VK Ostrava, s.r.o. - AZ Kylešovice 3:2 (-21,23,17,-23,22)
32 14. 10. 2017, 15:00 Slezan Orlová - TJ Odry 0:3 (-13,-20,-22)
9. kolo
33 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Odry - VO Slezská Orlice 3:2 (-19,15,13,-20,13)
34 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 AZ Kylešovice - Slezan Orlová 3:0 (12,15,7)
35 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 VK Ostrava, s.r.o. - VŠB B 3:2 (-25,15,17,-21,7)
10. kolo
37 21. 10. 2017, 14:00 TJ Odry - VO Slezská Orlice 1:3 (-21,14,-21,-20)
38 21. 10. 2017, 14:00 AZ Kylešovice - Slezan Orlová 3:0 (22,19,16)
39 21. 10. 2017, 14:00 VK Ostrava, s.r.o. - VŠB B 2:3 (-13,18,24,-17,-12)
11. kolo
41 5. 11. 2017, 10:00 VO Slezská Orlice - Dolní Benešov 2:3 (-23,24,-18,23,-10)
43 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 Slezan Orlová - VŠB B 0:3 (-21,-12,-20)
44 4. 11. 2017, 09:00 TJ Odry - AZ Kylešovice 0:3 (-20,-13,-13)
12. kolo
45 5. 11. 2017, 14:00 VO Slezská Orlice - Dolní Benešov 0:3 (-24,-11,-16)
47 4. 11. 2017, 14:00 Slezan Orlová - VŠB B 0:3 (-13,-20,-16)
48 4. 11. 2017, 13:00 TJ Odry - AZ Kylešovice 1:3 (-19,24,-19,-24)
13. kolo
49 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 AZ Kylešovice - VO Slezská Orlice 3:0 (6,17,16)
50 11. 11. 2017, 09:30 VŠB B - TJ Odry 3:0 (20,17,19)
52 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 Dolní Benešov - VK Ostrava, s.r.o. 0:3 (-24,-19,-22)
14. kolo
53 11. 11. 2017, 14:00 AZ Kylešovice - VO Slezská Orlice 3:0 (14,15,17)
54 11. 11. 2017, 13:00 VŠB B - TJ Odry 3:0 (16,16,21)
56 11. 11. 2017, 14:00 Dolní Benešov - VK Ostrava, s.r.o. 3:0 (17,22,20)
15. kolo
57 26. 11. 2017, 10:00 VO Slezská Orlice - VK Ostrava, s.r.o. 0:3 (-13,-18,-19)
58 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 Slezan Orlová - Dolní Benešov 0:3 (-21,-23,-21)
60 25. 11. 2017, 09:30 VŠB B - AZ Kylešovice 0:3 (-22,-23,-23)
16. kolo
61 26. 11. 2017, 14:00 VO Slezská Orlice - VK Ostrava, s.r.o. 1:3 (-23,16,-17,-18)
62 25. 11. 2017, 14:00 Slezan Orlová - Dolní Benešov 0:3 (-21,-18,-23)
64 25. 11. 2017, 13:00 VŠB B - AZ Kylešovice 3:2 (-23,22,28,-17,11)
17. kolo
65 2. 12. 2017, 09:30 VŠB B - VO Slezská Orlice 3:0 (12,13,11)
67 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 TJ Odry - Dolní Benešov 3:1 (-22,24,18,16)
68 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 Slezan Orlová - VK Ostrava, s.r.o. 0:3 (-14,-20,-16)
18. kolo
69 2. 12. 2017, 13:00 VŠB B - VO Slezská Orlice 3:0 (16,21,15)
71 2. 12. 2017, 14:00 TJ Odry - Dolní Benešov 1:3 (-17,-19,24,-26)
72 2. 12. 2017, 14:00 Slezan Orlová - VK Ostrava, s.r.o. 0:3 (-15,-17,-14)
19. kolo
73 10. 12. 2017, 10:00 Slezan Orlová - VO Slezská Orlice 3:0 (10,20,20)
74 10. 12. 2017, 09:00 VK Ostrava, s.r.o. - TJ Odry 3:1 (-21,19,20,20)
75 7. 12. 2017, 18:00 Dolní Benešov - AZ Kylešovice 1:3 (-26,-16,25,-27)
20. kolo
77 10. 12. 2017, 14:00 Slezan Orlová - VO Slezská Orlice 3:1 (-11,21,19,15)
78 10. 12. 2017, 13:00 VK Ostrava, s.r.o. - TJ Odry 3:0 (17,19,15)
79 7. 12. 2017, 22:00 Dolní Benešov - AZ Kylešovice 1:3 (-16,21,-18,-23)
21. kolo
82 16. 12. 2017, 09:30 VŠB B - Dolní Benešov 3:1 (-22,15,14,14)
83 16. 12. 2017, 10:00 AZ Kylešovice - VK Ostrava, s.r.o. 3:1 (20,21,-23,22)
84 16. 12. 2017, 10:00 TJ Odry - Slezan Orlová 3:1 (18,10,-15,20)
22. kolo
86 16. 12. 2017, 13:00 VŠB B - Dolní Benešov 3:0 (17,20,16)
87 16. 12. 2017, 14:00 AZ Kylešovice - VK Ostrava, s.r.o. 1:3 (20,-19,-14,-27)
88 16. 12. 2017, 14:00 TJ Odry - Slezan Orlová 2:3 (-14,22,-20,20,-13)
23. kolo
89 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 VO Slezská Orlice - TJ Odry Navrátil I.
90 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 Slezan Orlová - AZ Kylešovice Sokol J.
91 13. 1. 2018, 09:30 VŠB B - VK Ostrava, s.r.o. Šrámek R.
24. kolo
93 13. 1. 2018, 14:00 VO Slezská Orlice - TJ Odry Navrátil I.
94 13. 1. 2018, 14:00 Slezan Orlová - AZ Kylešovice Sokol J.
95 13. 1. 2018, 13:00 VŠB B - VK Ostrava, s.r.o. Šrámek R.
25. kolo
97 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 Dolní Benešov - VO Slezská Orlice Friedel P.
99 20. 1. 2018, 09:30 VŠB B - Slezan Orlová Kovář V.
100 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 AZ Kylešovice - TJ Odry Šrámek R.
26. kolo
101 20. 1. 2018, 14:00 Dolní Benešov - VO Slezská Orlice Friedel P.
103 20. 1. 2018, 13:00 VŠB B - Slezan Orlová Kovář V.
104 20. 1. 2018, 14:00 AZ Kylešovice - TJ Odry Šrámek R.
27. kolo
105 28. 1. 2018, 10:00 VO Slezská Orlice - AZ Kylešovice Kovář V.
106 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 TJ Odry - VŠB B Frič R.
108 27. 1. 2018, 12:00 VK Ostrava, s.r.o. - Dolní Benešov Vítek R.
28. kolo
109 28. 1. 2018, 14:00 VO Slezská Orlice - AZ Kylešovice Kovář V.
110 27. 1. 2018, 14:00 TJ Odry - VŠB B Frič R.
112 27. 1. 2018, 15:30 VK Ostrava, s.r.o. - Dolní Benešov Vítek R.
© ČVS 2015