Krajský přebor mužů finálová část

6. kolo
VŠB TU Ostrava3:2SK AZ Kylešovice(-19, 18, 19, -20, 12)
TJ Sokol Pstruží3:2VK Ostrava, s.r.o.(-14, -19, 21, 22, 12)
USK Slavia OU2:3Green Volley Beskydy B(21, -20, -19, 21, -10)
Příští kolo
SK AZ Kylešovice-VŠB TU OstravaSO8.2.10:00
VK Ostrava, s.r.o.-TJ Sokol PstružíSO8.2.10:00
Green Volley Beskydy B-USK Slavia OUSO8.2.10:00
Play-off
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 11. 1. 2020, 10:00 VŠB TU Ostrava - Kozlovice 2:3 (25,16,-16,-22,-11)
2 11. 1. 2020, 10:00 VK Ostrava, s.r.o. - Třanovice 3:0 (15,21,20)
3 11. 1. 2020, 10:00 TJ Kotouč Štramberk - SK AZ Kylešovice 2:3 (21,27,-11,-18,-9)
4 11. 1. 2020, 10:00 TJ Sokol Pstruží - TJ Dolní Benešov 3:1 (20,21,-17,17)
2. kolo
5 11. 1. 2020, 14:00 VŠB TU Ostrava - Kozlovice 3:1 (30,-18,20,19)
6 11. 1. 2020, 14:00 VK Ostrava, s.r.o. - Třanovice 3:1 (-23,24,21,19)
7 11. 1. 2020, 14:00 TJ Kotouč Štramberk - SK AZ Kylešovice 0:3 (-20,-15,-22)
8 11. 1. 2020, 14:00 TJ Sokol Pstruží - TJ Dolní Benešov 1:3 (-13,-24,19,-23)
3. kolo
9 18. 1. 2020, 10:00 Kozlovice - VŠB TU Ostrava 1:3 (-25,-14,21,-32)
10 18. 1. 2020, 10:00 Třanovice - VK Ostrava, s.r.o. Postupuje Ostrava 0:3 (-24,-23,-22)
11 23. 1. 2020, 19:00 SK AZ Kylešovice - TJ Kotouč Štramberk Postupují Kylešovice 3:0 (14,26,27)
12 18. 1. 2020, 10:00 TJ Dolní Benešov - TJ Sokol Pstruží Tyršova 1668 Hlučín 1:3 (-16,22,-16,-23)
4. kolo
13 18. 1. 2020, 14:00 Kozlovice - VŠB TU Ostrava Postupuje Ostrava 1:3 (-17,15,-22,-22)
14 18. 1. 2020, 14:00 Třanovice - VK Ostrava, s.r.o. Sehráno jako přátelské utkání 3:2 (20,23,-17,-22,11)
15 23. 1. 2020, 21:00 SK AZ Kylešovice - TJ Kotouč Štramberk Kovář V.
16 18. 1. 2020, 14:00 TJ Dolní Benešov - TJ Sokol Pstruží Zlatý set vyhrálo PstružíTyršova 1668 Hlučín 3:2 (-17,19,-23,20,12)
5. kolo
17 25. 1. 2020, 09:00 VŠB TU Ostrava - SK AZ Kylešovice 3:2 (-16,24,-15,23,17)
18 25. 1. 2020, 09:00 TJ Sokol Pstruží - VK Ostrava, s.r.o. 0:3 (-24,-20,-15)
19 24. 1. 2020, 16:00 USK Slavia OU - Green Volley Beskydy B 2:3 (-23,-23,19,19,-11)
6. kolo
20 25. 1. 2020, 13:00 VŠB TU Ostrava - SK AZ Kylešovice 3:2 (-19,18,19,-20,12)
21 25. 1. 2020, 13:00 TJ Sokol Pstruží - VK Ostrava, s.r.o. 3:2 (-14,-19,21,22,12)
22 24. 1. 2020, 18:00 USK Slavia OU - Green Volley Beskydy B 2:3 (21,-20,-19,21,-10)
7. kolo
23 8. 2. 2020, 10:00 SK AZ Kylešovice - VŠB TU Ostrava Grossmann M.
24 8. 2. 2020, 10:00 VK Ostrava, s.r.o. - TJ Sokol Pstruží Vondráček J.
25 8. 2. 2020, 10:00 Green Volley Beskydy B - USK Slavia OU Rucki J.
8. kolo
26 8. 2. 2020, 14:00 SK AZ Kylešovice - VŠB TU Ostrava Grossmann M.
27 8. 2. 2020, 14:00 VK Ostrava, s.r.o. - TJ Sokol Pstruží Vondráček J.
28 8. 2. 2020, 14:00 Green Volley Beskydy B - USK Slavia OU Rucki J.
© ČVS 2015-2018