KP Ženy zákl.sk. B

28. kolo
TJ Kotouč Štramberk3:0TJ TŽ Třinec(16, 21, 17)
SK Metylovice1:3TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm(-12, -17, 18, -22)
----TJ Sokol Hnojník
TJ Sokol Palkovice0:3Volejbal Kozlovice(-19, -25, -20)
Příští kolo
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 TJ Kotouč Štramberk2418321 68:2162
2 TJ TŽ Třinec2414424 61:3252
3 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm2411427 53:4143
4 TJ Sokol Palkovice2411148 47:4339
5 Volejbal Kozlovice2452116 31:5720
6 SK Metylovice2451216 27:5919
7 TJ Sokol Hnojník2441316 29:6317
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
Řídící soutěže: Ing. Václav Steffek

Adresa: Srbská 270/21, 700 30 Ostrava-Výškovice
M: 737 956 055
email: vaclav.steffek(at)seznam.cz
skype: vs-lucky
1. kolo
1 19. 10. 2017, 17:30 TJ Sokol Palkovice - TJ TŽ Třinec 2:3 (-22,17,26,-21,-6)
3 23. 9. 2017, 10:00 SK Metylovice - TJ Sokol Hnojník 1:3 (21,-23,-23,-21)
4 23. 9. 2017, 10:00 TJ Kotouč Štramberk - TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 3:0 (14,17,19)
2. kolo
5 19. 10. 2017, 19:30 TJ Sokol Palkovice - TJ TŽ Třinec 2:3 (-17,-22,17,22,-12)
7 23. 9. 2017, 14:00 SK Metylovice - TJ Sokol Hnojník 3:1 (-16,21,18,21)
8 23. 9. 2017, 14:00 TJ Kotouč Štramberk - TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 2:3 (14,25,-21,-19,-14)
3. kolo
9 30. 9. 2017, 10:00 TJ TŽ Třinec - TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1:3 (-26,21,-17,-18)
10 30. 9. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Hnojník - TJ Kotouč Štramberk 2:3 (-18,19,-19,16,-14)
11 30. 9. 2017, 09:00 Volejbal Kozlovice - SK Metylovice 1:3 (19,-19,-17,-22)
4. kolo
13 30. 9. 2017, 14:00 TJ TŽ Třinec - TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 3:1 (12,21,-19,19)
14 30. 9. 2017, 14:00 TJ Sokol Hnojník - TJ Kotouč Štramberk 1:3 (24,-18,-19,-19)
15 30. 9. 2017, 13:00 Volejbal Kozlovice - SK Metylovice 0:3 (-23,-16,-13)
5. kolo
18 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 SK Metylovice - TJ Sokol Palkovice 0:3 (-21,-12,-14)
19 19. 10. 2017, 17:30 TJ Kotouč Štramberk - Volejbal Kozlovice 3:0 (14,13,9)
20 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm - TJ Sokol Hnojník 3:0 (26,13,14)
6. kolo
22 7. 10. 2017, 14:00 SK Metylovice - TJ Sokol Palkovice 1:3 (-22,-12,22,-11)
23 19. 10. 2017, 19:30 TJ Kotouč Štramberk - Volejbal Kozlovice 3:0 (23,21,25)
24 7. 10. 2017, 14:00 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm - TJ Sokol Hnojník 3:1 (18,-17,18,19)
7. kolo
25 14. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ TŽ Třinec - TJ Sokol Hnojník 3:0 (24,23,22)
26 14. 10. 2017, 09:00 Volejbal Kozlovice - TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 0:3 (-16,-22,-12)
27 15. 10. 2017, 09:00 TJ Sokol Palkovice - TJ Kotouč Štramberk 0:3 (-24,-15,-18)
8. kolo
29 14. 10. 2017, 14:00 TJ TŽ Třinec - TJ Sokol Hnojník 3:0 (22,20,23)
30 14. 10. 2017, 13:00 Volejbal Kozlovice - TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1:3 (23,-16,-19,-12)
31 15. 10. 2017, 12:30 TJ Sokol Palkovice - TJ Kotouč Štramberk 2:3 (16,20,-16,-17,-15)
9. kolo
33 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 SK Metylovice - TJ TŽ Třinec 0:3 (-18,-22,-16)
35 22. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm - TJ Sokol Palkovice 3:0 (17,13,21)
36 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Hnojník - Volejbal Kozlovice 3:1 (-24,19,21,22)
10. kolo
37 21. 10. 2017, 14:00 SK Metylovice - TJ TŽ Třinec 1:3 (18,-18,-16,-18)
39 22. 10. 2017, 14:00 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm - TJ Sokol Palkovice 3:1 (18,-20,15,25)
40 21. 10. 2017, 14:00 TJ Sokol Hnojník - Volejbal Kozlovice 3:1 (22,14,-18,22)
11. kolo
41 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 TJ TŽ Třinec - Volejbal Kozlovice 3:1 (-18,10,12,23)
42 4. 11. 2017, 09:00 TJ Sokol Palkovice - TJ Sokol Hnojník 3:1 (19,-23,22,17)
44 5. 11. 2017, 10:00 TJ Kotouč Štramberk - SK Metylovice 3:0 (10,23,20)
12. kolo
45 4. 11. 2017, 14:00 TJ TŽ Třinec - Volejbal Kozlovice 3:0 (20,24,18)
46 4. 11. 2017, 12:30 TJ Sokol Palkovice - TJ Sokol Hnojník 3:1 (20,-16,9,23)
48 5. 11. 2017, 14:00 TJ Kotouč Štramberk - SK Metylovice 3:0 (22,22,21)
13. kolo
49 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 TJ TŽ Třinec - TJ Kotouč Štramberk 3:1 (-22,22,19,17)
50 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm - SK Metylovice 3:0 (21,5,9)
52 11. 11. 2017, 09:00 Volejbal Kozlovice - TJ Sokol Palkovice 1:3 (24,-20,-23,-16)
14. kolo
53 11. 11. 2017, 14:00 TJ TŽ Třinec - TJ Kotouč Štramberk 3:2 (-23,-18,23,20,8)
54 11. 11. 2017, 14:00 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm - SK Metylovice 3:0 (21,17,19)
56 11. 11. 2017, 13:00 Volejbal Kozlovice - TJ Sokol Palkovice 0:3 (-25,-28,-22)
15. kolo
57 26. 11. 2017, 09:00 TJ Sokol Palkovice - TJ TŽ Třinec 0:3 (-25,-23,-18)
59 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Hnojník - SK Metylovice 2:3 (-20,-18,21,20,-8)
60 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm - TJ Kotouč Štramberk 1:3 (-18,20,-21,-25)
16. kolo
61 26. 11. 2017, 12:30 TJ Sokol Palkovice - TJ TŽ Třinec 1:3 (-17,18,-24,-19)
63 25. 11. 2017, 14:00 TJ Sokol Hnojník - SK Metylovice 0:3 (-8,-27,-22)
64 25. 11. 2017, 14:00 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm - TJ Kotouč Štramberk 0:3 (-26,-19,-12)
17. kolo
65 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm - TJ TŽ Třinec 3:2 (-22,22,-24,17,14)
66 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 TJ Kotouč Štramberk - TJ Sokol Hnojník 3:0 (7,14,15)
67 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 SK Metylovice - Volejbal Kozlovice 0:3 (-24,-18,-22)
18. kolo
69 2. 12. 2017, 14:00 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm - TJ TŽ Třinec 2:3 (21,23,-21,-23,-11)
70 2. 12. 2017, 14:00 TJ Kotouč Štramberk - TJ Sokol Hnojník 3:1 (21,-22,12,9)
71 2. 12. 2017, 14:00 SK Metylovice - Volejbal Kozlovice 3:1 (19,-26,18,20)
19. kolo
74 9. 12. 2017, 09:00 TJ Sokol Palkovice - SK Metylovice 3:0 (21,23,12)
75 9. 12. 2017, 09:00 Volejbal Kozlovice - TJ Kotouč Štramberk 0:3 (-19,-19,-27)
76 28. 1. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Hnojník - TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 2:3 (21,-20,20,-13,-17)
20. kolo
78 9. 12. 2017, 12:30 TJ Sokol Palkovice - SK Metylovice 3:2 (17,-18,-25,20,12)
79 9. 12. 2017, 13:00 Volejbal Kozlovice - TJ Kotouč Štramberk 2:3 (25,-20,23,-22,-10)
80 28. 1. 2018, 14:00 TJ Sokol Hnojník - TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 3:1 (16,-23,12,23)
21. kolo
81 16. 12. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Hnojník - TJ TŽ Třinec 0:3 (-20,-15,-21)
82 16. 12. 2017, 10:00 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm - Volejbal Kozlovice 2:3 (22,13,-23,-20,-6)
83 3. 12. 2017, 10:00 TJ Kotouč Štramberk - TJ Sokol Palkovice 3:1 (11,-15,19,20)
22. kolo
85 16. 12. 2017, 14:00 TJ Sokol Hnojník - TJ TŽ Třinec 1:3 (-20,22,-19,-19)
86 16. 12. 2017, 14:00 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm - Volejbal Kozlovice 3:1 (20,-19,19,23)
87 3. 12. 2017, 14:00 TJ Kotouč Štramberk - TJ Sokol Palkovice 3:0 (17,20,17)
23. kolo
89 13. 1. 2018, 15:30 TJ TŽ Třinec - SK Metylovice 3:0 (11,12,16)
91 13. 1. 2018, 09:00 TJ Sokol Palkovice - TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 3:1 (-15,21,19,21)
92 13. 1. 2018, 09:00 Volejbal Kozlovice - TJ Sokol Hnojník 3:1 (13,-23,20,14)
24. kolo
93 13. 1. 2018, 19:30 TJ TŽ Třinec - SK Metylovice 3:0 (12,11,14)
95 13. 1. 2018, 12:30 TJ Sokol Palkovice - TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 3:0 (17,19,10)
96 13. 1. 2018, 13:00 Volejbal Kozlovice - TJ Sokol Hnojník 3:0 (10,17,21)
25. kolo
97 20. 1. 2018, 09:00 Volejbal Kozlovice - TJ TŽ Třinec 3:1 (12,-22,17,20)
98 21. 1. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Hnojník - TJ Sokol Palkovice 3:2 (-22,21,-22,23,13)
100 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 SK Metylovice - TJ Kotouč Štramberk 0:3 (-5,-8,-10)
26. kolo
101 20. 1. 2018, 13:00 Volejbal Kozlovice - TJ TŽ Třinec 3:2 (22,23,-13,-22,9)
102 21. 1. 2018, 14:00 TJ Sokol Hnojník - TJ Sokol Palkovice 0:3 (-14,-20,-28)
104 20. 1. 2018, 14:00 SK Metylovice - TJ Kotouč Štramberk 1:3 (-16,21,-11,-18)
27. kolo
105 11. 1. 2018, 17:45 TJ Kotouč Štramberk - TJ TŽ Třinec 3:1 (14,21,-16,16)
106 18. 11. 2017, 10:00 SK Metylovice - TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 2:3 (-16,13,-23,25,-12)
108 7. 1. 2018, 09:00 TJ Sokol Palkovice - Volejbal Kozlovice 3:0 (25,17,17)
28. kolo
109 11. 1. 2018, 19:45 TJ Kotouč Štramberk - TJ TŽ Třinec 3:0 (16,21,17)
110 18. 11. 2017, 14:00 SK Metylovice - TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1:3 (-12,-17,18,-22)
112 7. 1. 2018, 12:30 TJ Sokol Palkovice - Volejbal Kozlovice 0:3 (-19,-25,-20)
© ČVS 2015