KP Ženy zákl.sk. B

22. kolo
TJ Sokol Hnojník1:3TJ TŽ Třinec(-20, 22, -19, -19)
TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm3:1Volejbal Kozlovice(20, -19, 19, 23)
TJ Kotouč Štramberk3:0TJ Sokol Palkovice(17, 20, 17)
SK Metylovice----
Příští kolo
TJ TŽ Třinec-SK MetyloviceSO13.1.15:30
----TJ Kotouč ŠtramberkSO13.1.10:00
TJ Sokol Palkovice-TJ Frenštát pod RadhoštěmSO13.1.9:00
Volejbal Kozlovice-TJ Sokol HnojníkSO13.1.9:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 TJ Kotouč Štramberk2014321 56:1950
2 TJ TŽ Třinec1812411 51:2045
3 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm2011324 48:3041
4 TJ Sokol Palkovice187137 33:3626
5 SK Metylovice1831212 20:4613
6 TJ Sokol Hnojník1830213 20:4811
7 Volejbal Kozlovice1611113 15:446
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
Řídící soutěže: Ing. Václav Steffek

Adresa: Srbská 270/21, 700 30 Ostrava-Výškovice
M: 737 956 055
email: vaclav.steffek(at)seznam.cz
skype: vs-lucky
1. kolo
1 19. 10. 2017, 17:30 TJ Sokol Palkovice - TJ TŽ Třinec 2:3 (-22,17,26,-21,-6)
3 23. 9. 2017, 10:00 SK Metylovice - TJ Sokol Hnojník 1:3 (21,-23,-23,-21)
4 23. 9. 2017, 10:00 TJ Kotouč Štramberk - TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 3:0 (14,17,19)
2. kolo
5 19. 10. 2017, 19:30 TJ Sokol Palkovice - TJ TŽ Třinec 2:3 (-17,-22,17,22,-12)
7 23. 9. 2017, 14:00 SK Metylovice - TJ Sokol Hnojník 3:1 (-16,21,18,21)
8 23. 9. 2017, 14:00 TJ Kotouč Štramberk - TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 2:3 (14,25,-21,-19,-14)
3. kolo
9 30. 9. 2017, 10:00 TJ TŽ Třinec - TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1:3 (-26,21,-17,-18)
10 30. 9. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Hnojník - TJ Kotouč Štramberk 2:3 (-18,19,-19,16,-14)
11 30. 9. 2017, 09:00 Volejbal Kozlovice - SK Metylovice Habarta B.
4. kolo
13 30. 9. 2017, 14:00 TJ TŽ Třinec - TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 3:1 (12,21,-19,19)
14 30. 9. 2017, 14:00 TJ Sokol Hnojník - TJ Kotouč Štramberk 1:3 (24,-18,-19,-19)
15 30. 9. 2017, 13:00 Volejbal Kozlovice - SK Metylovice Habarta B.
5. kolo
18 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 SK Metylovice - TJ Sokol Palkovice 0:3 (-21,-12,-14)
19 19. 10. 2017, 17:30 TJ Kotouč Štramberk - Volejbal Kozlovice 3:0 (14,13,9)
20 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm - TJ Sokol Hnojník 3:0 (26,13,14)
6. kolo
22 7. 10. 2017, 14:00 SK Metylovice - TJ Sokol Palkovice 1:3 (-22,-12,22,-11)
23 19. 10. 2017, 19:30 TJ Kotouč Štramberk - Volejbal Kozlovice 3:0 (23,21,25)
24 7. 10. 2017, 14:00 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm - TJ Sokol Hnojník 3:1 (18,-17,18,19)
7. kolo
25 14. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ TŽ Třinec - TJ Sokol Hnojník 3:0 (24,23,22)
26 14. 10. 2017, 09:00 Volejbal Kozlovice - TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 0:3 (-16,-22,-12)
27 15. 10. 2017, 09:00 TJ Sokol Palkovice - TJ Kotouč Štramberk 0:3 (-24,-15,-18)
8. kolo
29 14. 10. 2017, 14:00 TJ TŽ Třinec - TJ Sokol Hnojník 3:0 (22,20,23)
30 14. 10. 2017, 13:00 Volejbal Kozlovice - TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1:3 (23,-16,-19,-12)
31 15. 10. 2017, 12:30 TJ Sokol Palkovice - TJ Kotouč Štramberk 2:3 (16,20,-16,-17,-15)
9. kolo
33 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 SK Metylovice - TJ TŽ Třinec 0:3 (-18,-22,-16)
35 22. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm - TJ Sokol Palkovice 3:0 (17,13,21)
36 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Hnojník - Volejbal Kozlovice 3:1 (-24,19,21,22)
10. kolo
37 21. 10. 2017, 14:00 SK Metylovice - TJ TŽ Třinec 1:3 (18,-18,-16,-18)
39 22. 10. 2017, 14:00 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm - TJ Sokol Palkovice 3:1 (18,-20,15,25)
40 21. 10. 2017, 14:00 TJ Sokol Hnojník - Volejbal Kozlovice 3:1 (22,14,-18,22)
11. kolo
41 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 TJ TŽ Třinec - Volejbal Kozlovice 3:1 (-18,10,12,23)
42 4. 11. 2017, 09:00 TJ Sokol Palkovice - TJ Sokol Hnojník 3:1 (19,-23,22,17)
44 5. 11. 2017, 10:00 TJ Kotouč Štramberk - SK Metylovice 3:0 (10,23,20)
12. kolo
45 4. 11. 2017, 14:00 TJ TŽ Třinec - Volejbal Kozlovice 3:0 (20,24,18)
46 4. 11. 2017, 12:30 TJ Sokol Palkovice - TJ Sokol Hnojník 3:1 (20,-16,9,23)
48 5. 11. 2017, 14:00 TJ Kotouč Štramberk - SK Metylovice 3:0 (22,22,21)
13. kolo
49 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 TJ TŽ Třinec - TJ Kotouč Štramberk 3:1 (-22,22,19,17)
50 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm - SK Metylovice 3:0 (21,5,9)
52 11. 11. 2017, 09:00 Volejbal Kozlovice - TJ Sokol Palkovice 1:3 (24,-20,-23,-16)
14. kolo
53 11. 11. 2017, 14:00 TJ TŽ Třinec - TJ Kotouč Štramberk 3:2 (-23,-18,23,20,8)
54 11. 11. 2017, 14:00 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm - SK Metylovice 3:0 (21,17,19)
56 11. 11. 2017, 13:00 Volejbal Kozlovice - TJ Sokol Palkovice 0:3 (-25,-28,-22)
15. kolo
57 26. 11. 2017, 09:00 TJ Sokol Palkovice - TJ TŽ Třinec 0:3 (-25,-23,-18)
59 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Hnojník - SK Metylovice 2:3 (-20,-18,21,20,-8)
60 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm - TJ Kotouč Štramberk 1:3 (-18,20,-21,-25)
16. kolo
61 26. 11. 2017, 12:30 TJ Sokol Palkovice - TJ TŽ Třinec 1:3 (-17,18,-24,-19)
63 25. 11. 2017, 14:00 TJ Sokol Hnojník - SK Metylovice 0:3 (-8,-27,-22)
64 25. 11. 2017, 14:00 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm - TJ Kotouč Štramberk 0:3 (-26,-19,-12)
17. kolo
65 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm - TJ TŽ Třinec 3:2 (-22,22,-24,17,14)
66 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 TJ Kotouč Štramberk - TJ Sokol Hnojník 3:0 (7,14,15)
67 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 SK Metylovice - Volejbal Kozlovice 0:3 (-24,-18,-22)
18. kolo
69 2. 12. 2017, 14:00 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm - TJ TŽ Třinec 2:3 (21,23,-21,-23,-11)
70 2. 12. 2017, 14:00 TJ Kotouč Štramberk - TJ Sokol Hnojník 3:1 (21,-22,12,9)
71 2. 12. 2017, 14:00 SK Metylovice - Volejbal Kozlovice 3:1 (19,-26,18,20)
19. kolo
74 9. 12. 2017, 09:00 TJ Sokol Palkovice - SK Metylovice 3:0 (21,23,12)
75 9. 12. 2017, 09:00 Volejbal Kozlovice - TJ Kotouč Štramberk 0:3 (-19,-19,-27)
76 28. 1. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Hnojník - TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm Pszczolka K.
20. kolo
78 9. 12. 2017, 12:30 TJ Sokol Palkovice - SK Metylovice 3:2 (17,-18,-25,20,12)
79 9. 12. 2017, 13:00 Volejbal Kozlovice - TJ Kotouč Štramberk 2:3 (25,-20,23,-22,-10)
80 28. 1. 2018, 14:00 TJ Sokol Hnojník - TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm Pszczolka K.
21. kolo
81 16. 12. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Hnojník - TJ TŽ Třinec 0:3 (-20,-15,-21)
82 16. 12. 2017, 10:00 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm - Volejbal Kozlovice 2:3 (22,13,-23,-20,-6)
83 3. 12. 2017, 10:00 TJ Kotouč Štramberk - TJ Sokol Palkovice 3:1 (11,-15,19,20)
22. kolo
85 16. 12. 2017, 14:00 TJ Sokol Hnojník - TJ TŽ Třinec 1:3 (-20,22,-19,-19)
86 16. 12. 2017, 14:00 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm - Volejbal Kozlovice 3:1 (20,-19,19,23)
87 3. 12. 2017, 14:00 TJ Kotouč Štramberk - TJ Sokol Palkovice 3:0 (17,20,17)
23. kolo
89 13. 1. 2018, 15:30 TJ TŽ Třinec - SK Metylovice Kohout K.
91 13. 1. 2018, 09:00 TJ Sokol Palkovice - TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm Vondráček J.
92 13. 1. 2018, 09:00 Volejbal Kozlovice - TJ Sokol Hnojník Lech J.
24. kolo
93 13. 1. 2018, 19:30 TJ TŽ Třinec - SK Metylovice Kohout K.
95 13. 1. 2018, 12:30 TJ Sokol Palkovice - TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm Vondráček J.
96 13. 1. 2018, 13:00 Volejbal Kozlovice - TJ Sokol Hnojník Lech J.
25. kolo
97 20. 1. 2018, 09:00 Volejbal Kozlovice - TJ TŽ Třinec Mertl J.
98 21. 1. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Hnojník - TJ Sokol Palkovice Kacíř M.
100 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 SK Metylovice - TJ Kotouč Štramberk Vítek R.
26. kolo
101 20. 1. 2018, 13:00 Volejbal Kozlovice - TJ TŽ Třinec Mertl J.
102 21. 1. 2018, 14:00 TJ Sokol Hnojník - TJ Sokol Palkovice Kacíř M.
104 20. 1. 2018, 14:00 SK Metylovice - TJ Kotouč Štramberk Vítek R.
27. kolo
105 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 TJ Kotouč Štramberk - TJ TŽ Třinec Habarta B.
106 18. 11. 2017, 10:00 SK Metylovice - TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 2:3 (-16,13,-23,25,-12)
108 27. 1. 2018, 09:00 TJ Sokol Palkovice - Volejbal Kozlovice Rucki J.
28. kolo
109 27. 1. 2018, 14:00 TJ Kotouč Štramberk - TJ TŽ Třinec Habarta B.
110 18. 11. 2017, 14:00 SK Metylovice - TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1:3 (-12,-17,18,-22)
112 27. 1. 2018, 12:30 TJ Sokol Palkovice - Volejbal Kozlovice Rucki J.
© ČVS 2015