KP žákyně kval.sk. A

KOLO
1. kolo
VKB Frýdlant n. O. "A"2:1VK Karviná(21, -20, 6)
TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm2:0VK Polanka nad Odrou(14, 22)
TJ Nový Jičín B0:2SK Slezan Orlová A(-11, -17)
Příští kolo
VK Polanka nad Odrou2:0TJ Nový Jičín BSO23.9.11:00
VK Karviná0:2TJ Frenštát pod RadhoštěmSO23.9.11:00
TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek A2:0VKB Frýdlant n. O. "A"SO23.9.11:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek A66000 12:018
2 VKB Frýdlant n. O. "A"62301 10:512
3 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm63102 8:511
4 SK Slezan Orlová A63021 8:611
5 VK Karviná62013 5:87
6 VK Polanka nad Odrou61014 3:104
7 TJ Nový Jičín B60006 0:120
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
Kvalifikační skupina A, termín: 23. - 24. 9. 2017 pořadatel: VK Polanka
1. kolo
2 23. 9. 2017, 10:00 VKB Frýdlant n. O. "A" - VK Karviná 2:1 (21,-20,6)
3 23. 9. 2017, 10:00 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm - VK Polanka nad Odrou 2:0 (14,22)
4 23. 9. 2017, 10:00 TJ Nový Jičín B - SK Slezan Orlová A 0:2 (-11,-17)
2. kolo
6 23. 9. 2017, 11:00 VK Polanka nad Odrou - TJ Nový Jičín B 2:0 (17,14)
7 23. 9. 2017, 11:00 VK Karviná - TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 0:2 (-22,-24)
8 23. 9. 2017, 11:00 TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek A - VKB Frýdlant n. O. "A" 2:0 (7,6)
3. kolo
10 23. 9. 2017, 12:00 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm - TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek A 0:2 (-13,-15)
11 23. 9. 2017, 12:00 TJ Nový Jičín B - VK Karviná 0:2 (-18,-16)
12 23. 9. 2017, 12:00 SK Slezan Orlová A - VK Polanka nad Odrou 2:0 (14,13)
4. kolo
14 23. 9. 2017, 13:00 VK Karviná - SK Slezan Orlová A 0:2 (-15,-14)
15 23. 9. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek A - TJ Nový Jičín B 2:0 (6,10)
16 23. 9. 2017, 13:00 VKB Frýdlant n. O. "A" - TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 2:0 (18,22)
5. kolo
18 24. 9. 2017, 10:00 TJ Nový Jičín B - VKB Frýdlant n. O. "A" 0:2 (-18,-13)
19 24. 9. 2017, 10:00 SK Slezan Orlová A - TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek A 0:2 (-14,-6)
20 24. 9. 2017, 10:00 VK Polanka nad Odrou - VK Karviná 0:2 (-17,-26)
6. kolo
22 24. 9. 2017, 11:00 TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek A - VK Polanka nad Odrou 2:0 (15,11)
23 24. 9. 2017, 11:00 VKB Frýdlant n. O. "A" - SK Slezan Orlová A 2:1 (-16,15,3)
24 24. 9. 2017, 11:00 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm - TJ Nový Jičín B 2:0 (9,12)
7. kolo
26 24. 9. 2017, 12:00 SK Slezan Orlová A - TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1:2 (21,-10,-7)
27 24. 9. 2017, 12:00 VK Polanka nad Odrou - VKB Frýdlant n. O. "A" 1:2 (20,-29,-4)
28 24. 9. 2017, 12:00 VK Karviná - TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek A 0:2 (-19,-8)
© ČVS 2015