Krajský přebor žaček kvalifikační skupina "B"

KOLO
8. kolo
TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek C0:2Ostrava(-10, -5)
Příští kolo
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 TJ Ostrava 5 5 0 0 0 10:0 250:105 15
2 KV Kopřivnice 5 4 0 0 1 8:2 220:158 12
3 VK Kylešovice 5 2 1 0 2 6:5 216:222 8
4 TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek C 5 1 1 1 2 5:7 218:253 6
5 TJ Sokol Stará Bělá 5 1 0 1 3 3:8 191:255 4
6 TJ Sokol Poruba 5 0 0 0 5 0:10 153:255 0
kalendář skupiny
Pořadatel:
1. kolo
1 4. 10. 2020, 09:00 KV Kopřivnice - VK Kylešovice Zámecký okruh 461 Opava - Město 2:0 (12,18)
2 4. 10. 2020, 09:00 TJ Sokol Stará Bělá - TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek C Zámecký okruh 461 Opava - Město 1:2 (23,-23,-7)
2. kolo
3 4. 10. 2020, 10:00 Ostrava - TJ Sokol Poruba Zámecký okruh 461 Opava - Město 2:0 (7,14)
4 4. 10. 2020, 10:00 TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek C - KV Kopřivnice Zámecký okruh 461 Opava - Město 0:2 (-13,-17)
3. kolo
5 4. 10. 2020, 11:00 TJ Sokol Poruba - VK Kylešovice Zámecký okruh 461 Opava - Město 0:2 (-16,-19)
6 4. 10. 2020, 11:00 Ostrava - TJ Sokol Stará Bělá Zámecký okruh 461 Opava - Město 2:0 (13,10)
4. kolo
7 4. 10. 2020, 12:00 TJ Sokol Stará Bělá - TJ Sokol Poruba Zámecký okruh 461 Opava - Město 2:0 (14,28)
8 4. 10. 2020, 12:00 KV Kopřivnice - Ostrava Zámecký okruh 461 Opava - Město 0:2 (-7,-13)
5. kolo
9 4. 10. 2020, 13:00 VK Kylešovice - TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek C 2:1 (22,-20,13)
10 4. 10. 2020, 13:00 TJ Sokol Stará Bělá - KV Kopřivnice Zámecký okruh 461 Opava - Město 0:2 (-15,-16)
6. kolo
11 4. 10. 2020, 14:00 TJ Sokol Poruba - TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek C Zámecký okruh 461 Opava - Město 0:2 (-17,-21)
12 4. 10. 2020, 14:00 Ostrava - VK Kylešovice Zámecký okruh 461 Opava - Město 2:0 (17,9)
7. kolo
13 4. 10. 2020, 15:00 KV Kopřivnice - TJ Sokol Poruba Zámecký okruh 461 Opava - Město 2:0 (8,9)
14 4. 10. 2020, 15:00 VK Kylešovice - TJ Sokol Stará Bělá 2:0 (21,6)
8. kolo
15 4. 10. 2020, 16:00 TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek C - Ostrava Zámecký okruh 461 Opava - Město 0:2 (-10,-5)
Řídící soutěže: Ing. Jana Kavalová, Na Hermaně 216/22, 739 32 Vratimov
© ČVS 2015-2018