KP žákyně kval.sk. B

KOLO
7. kolo
Klub volejbalu Kopřivnice B2:1VO Slezská Orlice(-17, 7, 19)
TJ Ostrava C0:2TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek B(-7, -18)
TJ Sokol Poruba0:2TJ Nový Jičín A(-10, -11)
Příští kolo
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 TJ Nový Jičín A65100 12:117
2 VK Raškovice65010 11:216
3 Klub volejbalu Kopřivnice B62202 8:610
4 TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek B62022 6:88
5 VO Slezská Orlice60222 6:106
6 TJ Sokol Poruba60204 4:104
7 TJ Ostrava C60024 2:122
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
Kvalifikační skupina B, termín: 23. - 24. 9. 2017 pořadatel: TJ Nový Jičín
1. kolo
2 23. 9. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek B - TJ Sokol Poruba 2:0 (2,6)
3 23. 9. 2017, 10:00 VO Slezská Orlice - TJ Ostrava C 2:1 (18,-23,4)
4 23. 9. 2017, 10:00 VK Raškovice - Klub volejbalu Kopřivnice B 2:0 (10,17)
2. kolo
6 23. 9. 2017, 11:00 TJ Ostrava C - VK Raškovice 0:2 (-8,-9)
7 23. 9. 2017, 11:00 TJ Sokol Poruba - VO Slezská Orlice 2:1 (-15,15,12)
8 23. 9. 2017, 11:00 TJ Nový Jičín A - TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek B 2:0 (21,23)
3. kolo
10 23. 9. 2017, 12:00 VO Slezská Orlice - TJ Nový Jičín A 0:2 (-17,-7)
11 23. 9. 2017, 12:00 VK Raškovice - TJ Sokol Poruba 2:0 (9,11)
12 23. 9. 2017, 12:00 Klub volejbalu Kopřivnice B - TJ Ostrava C 2:0 (13,22)
4. kolo
14 23. 9. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Poruba - Klub volejbalu Kopřivnice B 0:2 (-16,-14)
15 23. 9. 2017, 13:00 TJ Nový Jičín A - VK Raškovice 2:1 (-17,21,6)
16 23. 9. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek B - VO Slezská Orlice 1:2 (-12,23,-9)
5. kolo
18 24. 9. 2017, 10:00 VK Raškovice - TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek B 2:0 (17,16)
19 24. 9. 2017, 10:00 Klub volejbalu Kopřivnice B - TJ Nový Jičín A 0:2 (-20,-17)
20 24. 9. 2017, 10:00 TJ Ostrava C - TJ Sokol Poruba 1:2 (14,-26,-6)
6. kolo
22 24. 9. 2017, 11:00 TJ Nový Jičín A - TJ Ostrava C 2:0 (15,10)
23 24. 9. 2017, 11:00 TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek B - Klub volejbalu Kopřivnice B 1:2 (21,-7,-6)
24 24. 9. 2017, 11:00 VO Slezská Orlice - VK Raškovice 0:2 (-18,-10)
7. kolo
26 24. 9. 2017, 12:00 Klub volejbalu Kopřivnice B - VO Slezská Orlice 2:1 (-17,7,19)
27 24. 9. 2017, 12:00 TJ Ostrava C - TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek B 0:2 (-7,-18)
28 24. 9. 2017, 12:00 TJ Sokol Poruba - TJ Nový Jičín A 0:2 (-10,-11)
© ČVS 2015