KP žákyně kval.sk. c

KOLO
7. kolo
TJ Hlučín0:2TJ Sokol Palkovice(-12, -14)
TJ Krnov0:2ŠSK Bílovec A(-7, -8)
TJ Sokol Stará Bělá B0:2TJ Ostrava A(-4, -5)
Příští kolo
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 TJ Ostrava A65100 12:117
2 ŠSK Bílovec A65010 11:216
3 TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek C64002 8:412
4 TJ Sokol Palkovice62103 6:78
5 TJ Hlučín61104 4:95
6 TJ Krnov61023 4:105
7 TJ Sokol Stará Bělá B60006 0:120
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
Kvalifikační skupina C, termín: 23. - 24. 9. 2017 pořadatel: ŠSK Bílovec
1. kolo
2 23. 9. 2017, 09:00 ŠSK Bílovec A - TJ Sokol Stará Bělá B 2:0 (8,1)
3 23. 9. 2017, 09:00 TJ Sokol Palkovice - TJ Krnov 2:1 (13,-23,9)
4 23. 9. 2017, 09:00 TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek C - TJ Hlučín 2:0 (4,14)
2. kolo
6 23. 9. 2017, 10:00 TJ Krnov - TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek C 0:2 (-14,-10)
7 23. 9. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Stará Bělá B - TJ Sokol Palkovice 0:2 (-4,-12)
8 23. 9. 2017, 11:00 TJ Ostrava A - ŠSK Bílovec A 2:1 (-15,15,11)
3. kolo
10 23. 9. 2017, 12:00 TJ Sokol Palkovice - TJ Ostrava A 0:2 (-12,-4)
11 23. 9. 2017, 12:00 TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek C - TJ Sokol Stará Bělá B 2:0 (5,7)
12 23. 9. 2017, 12:00 TJ Hlučín - TJ Krnov 2:1 (-21,24,13)
4. kolo
14 23. 9. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Stará Bělá B - TJ Hlučín 0:2 (-16,-16)
15 23. 9. 2017, 13:00 TJ Ostrava A - TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek C 2:0 (24,16)
16 23. 9. 2017, 14:00 ŠSK Bílovec A - TJ Sokol Palkovice 2:0 (11,13)
5. kolo
18 23. 9. 2017, 15:00 TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek C - ŠSK Bílovec A 0:2 (-13,-6)
19 23. 9. 2017, 15:00 TJ Hlučín - TJ Ostrava A 0:2 (-5,-11)
20 23. 9. 2017, 15:00 TJ Krnov - TJ Sokol Stará Bělá B 2:0 (12,11)
6. kolo
22 23. 9. 2017, 16:00 TJ Ostrava A - TJ Krnov 2:0 (10,7)
23 23. 9. 2017, 16:00 ŠSK Bílovec A - TJ Hlučín 2:0 (5,8)
24 23. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Sokol Palkovice - TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek C 0:2 (-17,-21)
7. kolo
26 23. 9. 2017, 18:00 TJ Hlučín - TJ Sokol Palkovice 0:2 (-12,-14)
27 23. 9. 2017, 18:00 TJ Krnov - ŠSK Bílovec A 0:2 (-7,-8)
28 23. 9. 2017, 18:00 TJ Sokol Stará Bělá B - TJ Ostrava A 0:2 (-4,-5)
© ČVS 2015