7. kolo
VK Hronov C3:1TJ Sokol Jezbiny A(11, 14, -23, 21)
Volejbal Č. Kostelec B3:0TJ Sokol Josefov (12, 20, 21)
TJ Slovan Broumov3:0TJ Sokol Studnice z.s. (19, 17, 21)
Příští kolo
TJ Slovan Broumov-TJ Sokol Josefov ČT9.5.17:30
Volejbal Č. Kostelec B-TJ Sokol Jezbiny AČT9.5.17:30
VK Hronov C-SG JaroměřČT9.5.17:30
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 TJ Slovan Broumov60000 16:311
2 SG Jaroměř60000 15:811
3 VK Hronov C60000 14:810
4 Volejbal Č. Kostelec B60000 11:119
5 TJ Sokol Studnice z.s. 60000 12:149
6 TJ Sokol Jezbiny A60000 8:177
7 TJ Sokol Josefov 60000 3:186
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
2 23. 8. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Josefov - TJ Slovan Broumov Kmoníček 0:3 (-7,-15,-13)
3 23. 8. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Jezbiny A - Volejbal Č. Kostelec B Kudrnáč st. 1:3 (20,-18,-21,-17)
4 23. 8. 2018, 17:30 SG Jaroměř - VK Hronov C Anděl 3:2 (-20,11,17,-17,12)
2. kolo
6 30. 8. 2018, 17:30 Volejbal Č. Kostelec B - SG Jaroměř 0:3 (-12,-23,-21)
7 30. 8. 2018, 17:30 TJ Slovan Broumov - TJ Sokol Jezbiny A 3:0 (18,24,22)
8 30. 8. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Studnice z.s. - TJ Sokol Josefov 3:1 (21,22,-16,13)
3. kolo
10 6. 9. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Jezbiny A - TJ Sokol Studnice z.s. 2:3 (-23,23,22,-14,-13)
11 6. 9. 2018, 17:30 SG Jaroměř - TJ Slovan Broumov 0:3 (-14,-10,-19)
12 11. 9. 2018, 17:30 VK Hronov C - Volejbal Č. Kostelec B 3:0 (18,21,16)
4. kolo
14 13. 9. 2018, 17:30 TJ Slovan Broumov - VK Hronov C 3:0 (19,20,20)
15 13. 9. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Studnice z.s. - SG Jaroměř 2:3 (-20,19,21,-10,-8)
16 13. 9. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Josefov - TJ Sokol Jezbiny A 2:3 (-18,9,-15,22,-9)
5. kolo
18 20. 9. 2018, 17:00 SG Jaroměř - TJ Sokol Josefov 3:0 (21,16,15)
19 20. 9. 2018, 17:00 VK Hronov C - TJ Sokol Studnice z.s. 3:1 (15,23,-20,20)
20 20. 9. 2018, 17:00 Volejbal Č. Kostelec B - TJ Slovan Broumov 3:1 (20,-21,18,23)
6. kolo
22 27. 9. 2018, 17:00 TJ Sokol Studnice z.s. - Volejbal Č. Kostelec B 3:2 (15,-18,20,-22,10)
23 27. 9. 2018, 17:00 TJ Sokol Josefov - VK Hronov C 0:3 (-0,-0,-0)
24 27. 9. 2018, 17:00 TJ Sokol Jezbiny A - SG Jaroměř 1:3
7. kolo
26 4. 10. 2018, 17:00 VK Hronov C - TJ Sokol Jezbiny A 3:1 (11,14,-23,21)
27 4. 10. 2018, 17:00 Volejbal Č. Kostelec B - TJ Sokol Josefov 3:0 (12,20,21)
28 4. 10. 2018, 17:00 TJ Slovan Broumov - TJ Sokol Studnice z.s. 3:0 (19,17,21)
8. kolo
30 9. 5. 2019, 17:30 TJ Slovan Broumov - TJ Sokol Josefov .
31 9. 5. 2019, 17:30 Volejbal Č. Kostelec B - TJ Sokol Jezbiny A .
32 9. 5. 2019, 17:30 VK Hronov C - SG Jaroměř .
© ČVS 2015-2018