Broumov A | 3:0 | Josefov | (12, 12, 19) |
SG Jaroměř | 3:1 | Jezbiny A | (24, 11, -23, 13) |
Č.Kostelec B | 3:1 | Studnice | (-21, 11, 20, 23) |
Jezbiny A | 0:3 | Č.Kostelec B | ČT | 31.8. | 17:30 |
Josefov | 1:3 | SG Jaroměř | ČT | 31.8. | 17:30 |
Hronov C | 2:3 | Broumov A | ČT | 31.8. | 17:30 |
Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | Volejbal Červený Kostelec B, z.s. | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18:3 | 499:388 | 17 | |
2 | TJ Slovan Broumov, z.s. | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 15:6 | 485:392 | 14 | |
3 | Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Jaroměř, z.s. | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11:8 | 417:397 | 10 | |
4 | Volejbalový klub Hronov C, z.s. | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11:10 | 453:419 | 10 | |
5 | TJ Sokol Jezbiny A, z.s. | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8:14 | 406:500 | 5 | |
6 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Jaroměř - Josefov | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7:15 | 435:496 | 4 | |
7 | TJ Sokol Studnice z.s. | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:15 | 294:397 | 0 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 24. 8. 2023, 17:30 | Broumov A | - | Josefov | 3:0 (12,12,19) | ||
2 | 24. 8. 2023, 17:30 | SG Jaroměř | - | Jezbiny A | 3:1 (24,11,-23,13) | ||
3 | 24. 8. 2023, 17:30 | Č.Kostelec B | - | Studnice | 3:1 (-21,11,20,23) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 31. 8. 2023, 17:30 | Jezbiny A | - | Č.Kostelec B | 0:3 (-17,-8,-15) | ||
5 | 31. 8. 2023, 17:30 | Josefov | - | SG Jaroměř | 1:3 (-21,20,-27,-14) | ||
6 | 31. 8. 2023, 17:30 | Hronov C | - | Broumov A | 2:3 (-17,17,20,-13,-13) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 7. 9. 2023, 17:30 | SG Jaroměř | - | Hronov C | 3:0 (22,19,18) | ||
8 | 7. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Josefov | - | Č.Kostelec B | 0:3 (-14,-23,-19) | ||
9 | 7. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Studnice | - | Jezbiny A | 0:3 (-16,-20,-16) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 14. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Josefov | - | Studnice | 3:0 (24,13,22) | ||
11 | 14. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Hronov C | - | Č.Kostelec B | 0:3 (-13,-22,-20) | ||
12 | 14. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Broumov A | - | SG Jaroměř | 3:0 (12,20,15) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 21. 9. 2023, 17:00 | Broumov A | - | Č.Kostelec B | 0:3 (-17,-21,-23) | ||
14 | 21. 9. 2023, 17:00 | Studnice | - | Hronov C | 0:3 (-18,-14,-17) | ||
15 | 21. 9. 2023, 17:00 | Jezbiny A | - | Josefov | 3:2 (-13,21,22,-14,9) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 28. 9. 2023, 17:00 | Hronov C | - | Jezbiny A | 3:0 (15,17,15) | ||
17 | 28. 9. 2023, 17:00 | Broumov A | - | Studnice | 3:0 (17,22,16) | ||
18 | 28. 9. 2023, 17:00 | SG Jaroměř | - | Č.Kostelec B | 2:3 (-21,17,-21,21,-5) |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 5. 10. 2023, 17:00 | Studnice | - | SG Jaroměř | odloženo,termín bude určen | Anděl V. | |
20 | 5. 10. 2023, 17:00 | Jezbiny A | - | Broumov A | 1:3 (22,-15,-18,-21) | ||
21 | 5. 10. 2023, 17:00 | Josefov | - | Hronov C | 1:3 (21,-15,-13,-18) |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 9. 5. 2024, 17:30 | Josefov | - | Broumov A | . | ||
23 | 9. 5. 2024, 17:30 | Jezbiny A | - | SG Jaroměř | . | ||
24 | 9. 5. 2024, 17:30 | Studnice | - | Č.Kostelec B | Manych O. |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 16. 5. 2024, 17:30 | Č.Kostelec B | - | Jezbiny A | Jakl Z. | ||
26 | 16. 5. 2024, 17:30 | SG Jaroměř | - | Josefov | . | ||
27 | 16. 5. 2024, 17:30 | Broumov A | - | Hronov C | Biško M. |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 23. 5. 2024, 17:30 | Hronov C | - | SG Jaroměř | Anděl V. | ||
29 | 23. 5. 2024, 17:30 | Č.Kostelec B | - | Josefov | . | ||
30 | 23. 5. 2024, 17:30 | Jezbiny A | - | Studnice | Cabalka L. |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 30. 5. 2024, 17:30 | Studnice | - | Josefov | Anděl V. | ||
32 | 30. 5. 2024, 17:30 | Č.Kostelec B | - | Hronov C | Jakl Z. | ||
33 | 30. 5. 2024, 17:30 | SG Jaroměř | - | Broumov A | . |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | 6. 6. 2024, 17:30 | Č.Kostelec B | - | Broumov A | . | ||
35 | 6. 6. 2024, 17:30 | Hronov C | - | Studnice | . | ||
36 | 6. 6. 2024, 17:30 | Josefov | - | Jezbiny A | . |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 13. 6. 2024, 17:30 | Jezbiny A | - | Hronov C | Cabalka L. | ||
38 | 13. 6. 2024, 17:30 | Studnice | - | Broumov A | Manych O. | ||
39 | 13. 6. 2024, 17:30 | Č.Kostelec B | - | SG Jaroměř | Jakl Z. |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | 20. 6. 2024, 17:30 | SG Jaroměř | - | Studnice | . | ||
41 | 20. 6. 2024, 17:30 | Broumov A | - | Jezbiny A | . | ||
42 | 20. 6. 2024, 17:30 | Hronov C | - | Josefov | . |