12. kolo
TJ Sokol Jezbiny A-TJ Slovan Broumov
SG Jaroměř-TJ Sokol Studnice
TJ Červený Kostelec B-VK Hronov D
Příští kolo
VK Hronov D-SG JaroměřČT7.6.17:30
TJ Sokol Studnice-TJ Sokol Jezbiny AČT7.6.17:30
TJ Slovan Broumov-Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Jaroměř - Josefov AČT7.6.17:30
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 VK Hronov D60000 15:411
2 TJ Slovan Broumov60000 16:711
3 SG Jaroměř60000 14:910
4 TJ Červený Kostelec B60000 12:149
5 TJ Sokol Jezbiny A60000 9:138
6 TJ Sokol Studnice60000 10:158
7 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Jaroměř - Josefov A60000 4:186
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
2 24. 8. 2017, 17:30 TJ Sokol Jezbiny A - TJ Červený Kostelec B 2:3 (-15,28,19,-19,-7)
3 24. 8. 2017, 17:30 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Jaroměř - Josefov A - VK Hronov D 0:3 (-15,-14,-17)
4 24. 8. 2017, 17:30 TJ Slovan Broumov - TJ Sokol Studnice 3:0 (14,16,22)
2. kolo
6 31. 8. 2017, 17:30 VK Hronov D - TJ Slovan Broumov 3:1 (-16,11,16,24)
7 31. 8. 2017, 17:30 TJ Červený Kostelec B - Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Jaroměř - Josefov A 3:1 (13,20,-22,13)
8 31. 8. 2017, 17:30 SG Jaroměř - TJ Sokol Jezbiny A 1:3 (-23,-18,19,-24)
3. kolo
10 7. 9. 2017, 17:30 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Jaroměř - Josefov A - SG Jaroměř 0:3 (-17,-23,-11)
11 7. 9. 2017, 17:30 TJ Slovan Broumov - TJ Červený Kostelec B 3:2 (-24,-20,17,20,10)
12 7. 9. 2017, 17:30 TJ Sokol Studnice - VK Hronov D 0:3 (-18,-16,-16)
4. kolo
14 14. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Červený Kostelec B - TJ Sokol Studnice 3:2 (-22,10,-19,23,8)
15 14. 9. 2017, 17:00 SG Jaroměř - TJ Slovan Broumov 1:3 (22,-15,-23,-19)
16 14. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Sokol Jezbiny A - Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Jaroměř - Josefov A 3:0 (12,17,28)
5. kolo
18 21. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Slovan Broumov - TJ Sokol Jezbiny A 3:0 (13,18,22)
19 21. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Sokol Studnice - SG Jaroměř 2:3 (26,-19,-23,18,-10)
20 21. 9. 2017, 17:00 VK Hronov D - TJ Červený Kostelec B 3:0 (23,12,0)
6. kolo
22 28. 9. 2017, 17:00 SG Jaroměř - VK Hronov D 3:0 (16,18,8)
23 28. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Sokol Jezbiny A - TJ Sokol Studnice 1:3 (-24,-20,22,-18)
24 26. 9. 2017, 17:00 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Jaroměř - Josefov A - TJ Slovan Broumov 1:3 (25,-12,-23,-19)
7. kolo
26 5. 10. 2017, 17:00 TJ Sokol Studnice - Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Jaroměř - Josefov A 3:2 (22,20,-21,-23,10)
27 5. 10. 2017, 17:00 VK Hronov D - TJ Sokol Jezbiny A 3:0 (15,20,21)
28 5. 10. 2017, 17:00 TJ Červený Kostelec B - SG Jaroměř 1:3 (23,-23,-23,-20)
8. kolo
30 3. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Červený Kostelec B - TJ Sokol Jezbiny A Kafka P.
31 3. 5. 2018, 17:30 VK Hronov D - Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Jaroměř - Josefov A Manych O.
32 3. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Studnice - TJ Slovan Broumov Anděl V.
9. kolo
34 10. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Slovan Broumov - VK Hronov D Plichta J.
35 10. 5. 2018, 17:30 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Jaroměř - Josefov A - TJ Červený Kostelec B Cabalka L.
36 10. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Jezbiny A - SG Jaroměř Kmoníček J.
10. kolo
38 17. 5. 2018, 17:30 SG Jaroměř - Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Jaroměř - Josefov A Cabalka L.
39 17. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Červený Kostelec B - TJ Slovan Broumov Mědílek M.
40 17. 5. 2018, 17:30 VK Hronov D - TJ Sokol Studnice Krulich P.
11. kolo
42 24. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Studnice - TJ Červený Kostelec B .
43 24. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Slovan Broumov - SG Jaroměř Plichta J.
44 24. 5. 2018, 17:30 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Jaroměř - Josefov A - TJ Sokol Jezbiny A Cabalka L.
12. kolo
46 31. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Jezbiny A - TJ Slovan Broumov Kmoníček J.
47 31. 5. 2018, 17:30 SG Jaroměř - TJ Sokol Studnice Cabalka L.
48 31. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Červený Kostelec B - VK Hronov D Burdych M.
13. kolo
50 7. 6. 2018, 17:30 VK Hronov D - SG Jaroměř Krulich P.
51 7. 6. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Studnice - TJ Sokol Jezbiny A Anděl V.
52 7. 6. 2018, 17:30 TJ Slovan Broumov - Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Jaroměř - Josefov A Plichta J.
14. kolo
54 14. 6. 2018, 17:30 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Jaroměř - Josefov A - TJ Sokol Studnice Anděl V.
55 14. 6. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Jezbiny A - VK Hronov D Cabalka L.
56 14. 6. 2018, 17:30 SG Jaroměř - TJ Červený Kostelec B Manych O.
© ČVS 2015