7. kolo
TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod 3:1Volejbal Č. Kostelec D(-15, 23, 22, 23)
Volejbal Č. Kostelec C3:0TJ Slavoj Teplice B(20, 15, 18)
TJ Slavoj Teplice A2:3Vol. centrum nad Metují(-19, 20, -14, 17, -11)
Příští kolo
TJ Slavoj Teplice A-TJ Slavoj Teplice B10.5.17:30
Volejbal Č. Kostelec C-Volejbal Č. Kostelec D10.5.17:30
TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod -TJ Sokol Jezbiny B10.5.17:30
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Volejbal Č. Kostelec C60000 18:412
2 TJ Sokol Jezbiny B60000 15:811
3 Vol. centrum nad Metují60000 15:1110
4 TJ Slavoj Teplice A60000 13:158
5 TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod 60000 11:138
6 TJ Slavoj Teplice B60000 7:148
7 Volejbal Č. Kostelec D60000 4:186
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
2 24. 8. 2018, 17:30 TJ Slavoj Teplice B - TJ Slavoj Teplice A Ulrich 3:2 (19,20,-17,-21,9)
3 24. 8. 2018, 17:30 Volejbal Č. Kostelec D - Volejbal Č. Kostelec C Mědílek 1:3 (-19,-18,24,-23)
4 24. 8. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Jezbiny B - TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod Severýn 3:0 (22,16,20)
2. kolo
6 31. 8. 2018, 17:30 Volejbal Č. Kostelec C - TJ Sokol Jezbiny B 3:0 (14,24,17)
7 31. 8. 2018, 17:30 TJ Slavoj Teplice A - Volejbal Č. Kostelec D 3:1 (20,-14,20,26)
8 12. 9. 2018, 17:30 Vol. centrum nad Metují - TJ Slavoj Teplice B 3:1 (15,14,-21,19)
3. kolo
10 7. 9. 2018, 17:30 Volejbal Č. Kostelec D - Vol. centrum nad Metují 0:3 (-21,-16,-26)
11 7. 9. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Jezbiny B - TJ Slavoj Teplice A 3:2 (-21,24,-11,22,15)
12 7. 9. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod - Volejbal Č. Kostelec C 1:3 (-16,-24,19,-20)
4. kolo
14 14. 9. 2018, 17:30 TJ Slavoj Teplice A - TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod 3:2 (21,26,-19,-23,10)
15 14. 9. 2018, 17:30 Vol. centrum nad Metují - TJ Sokol Jezbiny B 2:3 (-24,18,20,-23,-7)
16 14. 9. 2018, 17:30 TJ Slavoj Teplice B - Volejbal Č. Kostelec D 3:0 (22,19,21)
5. kolo
18 21. 9. 2018, 17:00 TJ Sokol Jezbiny B - TJ Slavoj Teplice B 3:0 (23,24,16)
19 21. 9. 2018, 17:00 TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod - Vol. centrum nad Metují 2:3 (-14,-18,17,17,-17)
20 21. 9. 2018, 17:00 Volejbal Č. Kostelec C - TJ Slavoj Teplice A 3:1 (17,-15,10,20)
6. kolo
22 28. 9. 2018, 17:00 Vol. centrum nad Metují - Volejbal Č. Kostelec C 1:3 (19,-19,-20,-17)
23 28. 9. 2018, 17:00 TJ Slavoj Teplice B - TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod 0:3 (-19,-20,-23)
24 25. 9. 2018, 17:00 Volejbal Č. Kostelec D - TJ Sokol Jezbiny B 1:3 (16,-19,-18,-26)
7. kolo
26 5. 10. 2018, 17:00 TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod - Volejbal Č. Kostelec D 3:1 (-15,23,22,23)
27 5. 10. 2018, 17:00 Volejbal Č. Kostelec C - TJ Slavoj Teplice B 3:0 (20,15,18)
28 5. 10. 2018, 17:00 TJ Slavoj Teplice A - Vol. centrum nad Metují 2:3 (-19,20,-14,17,-11)
8. kolo
30 10. 5. 2019, 17:30 TJ Slavoj Teplice A - TJ Slavoj Teplice B .
31 10. 5. 2019, 17:30 Volejbal Č. Kostelec C - Volejbal Č. Kostelec D .
32 10. 5. 2019, 17:30 TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod - TJ Sokol Jezbiny B .
© ČVS 2015-2018