Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | Volejbalový klub Hronov, z.s. B | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36:8 | 1054:865 | 35 | |
2 | Volejbalový klub Hronov, z.s. C | 12 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 31:9 | 942:804 | 30 | |
3 | TJ Slovan Broumov, z.s. | 12 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 28:19 | 1044:985 | 21 | |
4 | Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Jaroměř, z.s. | 12 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 21:22 | 925:917 | 17 | |
5 | Volejbal Červený Kostelec, z.s. B | 12 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 17:27 | 892:995 | 14 | |
6 | TJ Sokol Studnice z.s. | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 9:33 | 808:986 | 5 | |
7 | TJ Sokol Jezbiny, z.s. A | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 10:34 | 918:1031 | 4 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 20. 8. 2020, 17:30 | SG Jaroměř | - | . | |||
2 | 20. 8. 2020, 17:30 | VK Hronov B | - | VK Hronov C | 3:1 (-21,20,17,15) | ||
3 | 20. 8. 2020, 17:30 | Vol Č.Kostelec B | - | Sokol Studnice | 3:0 (16,20,11) | ||
4 | 23. 9. 2020, 17:30 | Sokol Jezbiny A | - | Slovan Broumov | 1:3 (-16,23,-13,-26) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 27. 8. 2020, 17:30 | SG Jaroměř | - | Slovan Broumov | . | ||
6 | 27. 8. 2020, 17:30 | Sokol Studnice | - | Sokol Jezbiny A | 3:1 (-21,18,25,20) | ||
7 | 25. 8. 2020, 17:30 | VK Hronov C | - | Vol Č.Kostelec B | 3:0 (19,24,17) | ||
8 | 27. 8. 2020, 17:30 | SG Jaroměř | - | VK Hronov B | 2:3 (-23,-21,19,17,-13) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 3. 9. 2020, 17:30 | VK Hronov B | - | . | |||
10 | 3. 9. 2020, 17:30 | Vol Č.Kostelec B | - | SG Jaroměř | 0:3 (-17,-26,-17) | ||
11 | 3. 9. 2020, 17:30 | Sokol Jezbiny A | - | VK Hronov C | 0:3 (-18,-19,-21) | ||
12 | 3. 9. 2020, 17:30 | Slovan Broumov | - | Sokol Studnice | 3:0 (18,16,21) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 10. 9. 2020, 17:30 | - | Sokol Studnice | . | |||
14 | 10. 9. 2020, 17:30 | VK Hronov C | - | Slovan Broumov | 3:1 (-22,23,19,22) | ||
15 | 10. 9. 2020, 17:30 | SG Jaroměř | - | Sokol Jezbiny A | 3:0 (19,8,15) | ||
16 | 10. 9. 2020, 17:30 | VK Hronov B | - | Vol Č.Kostelec B | 3:0 (17,21,24) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 17. 9. 2020, 17:00 | Vol Č.Kostelec B | - | . | |||
18 | 17. 9. 2020, 17:00 | Sokol Jezbiny A | - | VK Hronov B | 1:3 (18,-22,-18,-22) | ||
19 | 17. 9. 2020, 17:00 | Slovan Broumov | - | SG Jaroměř | 3:0 (16,10,25) | ||
20 | 14. 10. 2020, 17:30 | VK Hronov C | - | Sokol Studnice | 3:1 (16,20,-21,24) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 24. 9. 2020, 17:00 | - | VK Hronov C | . | |||
22 | 21. 10. 2020, 20:00 | SG Jaroměř | - | Sokol Studnice | 3:1 (-20,22,24,8) | ||
23 | 24. 9. 2020, 17:00 | VK Hronov B | - | Slovan Broumov | 3:1 (21,19,-22,18) | ||
24 | 24. 9. 2020, 17:00 | Vol Č.Kostelec B | - | Sokol Jezbiny A | 3:1 (-14,21,23,22) |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 1. 10. 2020, 17:00 | Sokol Jezbiny A | - | . | |||
26 | 1. 10. 2020, 17:00 | Slovan Broumov | - | Vol Č.Kostelec B | 3:0 (21,7,20) | ||
27 | 1. 10. 2020, 17:00 | Sokol Studnice | - | VK Hronov B | 0:3 (-10,-22,-29) | ||
28 | 1. 10. 2020, 17:00 | VK Hronov C | - | SG Jaroměř | 3:0 (23,17,14) |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 13. 5. 2021, 17:30 | - | SG Jaroměř | . | |||
30 | 29. 6. 2021, 17:30 | VK Hronov C | - | VK Hronov B | 0:3 (-11,-18,-21) | ||
31 | 29. 6. 2021, 17:30 | Sokol Studnice | - | Vol Č.Kostelec B | 3:2 (13,-16,9,-16,9) | ||
32 | 29. 6. 2021, 17:30 | Slovan Broumov | - | Sokol Jezbiny A | 3:2 (23,-18,23,-14,19) |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 20. 5. 2021, 17:30 | Slovan Broumov | - | . | |||
34 | 27. 5. 2021, 17:30 | Sokol Jezbiny A | - | Sokol Studnice | 3:1 (22,-18,20,14) | ||
35 | 27. 5. 2021, 17:30 | Vol Č.Kostelec B | - | VK Hronov C | 0:3 (-15,-22,-20) | ||
36 | 27. 5. 2021, 17:30 | VK Hronov B | - | SG Jaroměř | 3:1 (19,-20,18,22) |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 27. 5. 2021, 17:30 | - | VK Hronov B | . | |||
38 | 3. 6. 2021, 17:30 | SG Jaroměř | - | Vol Č.Kostelec B | 1:3 (17,-26,-19,-14) | ||
39 | 3. 6. 2021, 17:30 | VK Hronov C | - | Sokol Jezbiny A | 3:0 (20,15,20) | ||
40 | 3. 6. 2021, 17:30 | Sokol Studnice | - | Slovan Broumov | 0:3 (-21,-15,-17) |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 3. 6. 2021, 17:30 | Sokol Studnice | - | . | |||
42 | 8. 6. 2021, 17:30 | Slovan Broumov | - | VK Hronov C | 1:3 (-23,20,-19,-9) | ||
43 | 8. 6. 2021, 17:30 | Sokol Jezbiny A | - | SG Jaroměř | 0:3 (-20,-21,-23) | ||
44 | 8. 6. 2021, 17:30 | Vol Č.Kostelec B | - | VK Hronov B | 1:3 (-12,-18,19,-17) |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | 10. 6. 2021, 17:30 | - | Vol Č.Kostelec B | . | |||
46 | 10. 6. 2021, 17:30 | VK Hronov B | - | Sokol Jezbiny A | 3:0 (9,23,20) | ||
47 | 15. 6. 2021, 17:30 | SG Jaroměř | - | Slovan Broumov | 2:3 (-15,19,21,-22,-9) | ||
48 | 10. 6. 2021, 17:30 | Sokol Studnice | - | VK Hronov C | 0:3 (-14,-16,-19) |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 17. 6. 2021, 17:30 | VK Hronov C | - | . | |||
50 | 17. 6. 2021, 17:30 | Sokol Studnice | - | SG Jaroměř | 0:3 (-15,-18,-16) | ||
51 | 17. 6. 2021, 17:30 | Slovan Broumov | - | VK Hronov B | 1:3 (-22,-7,21,-22) | ||
52 | 17. 6. 2021, 17:30 | Sokol Jezbiny A | - | Vol Č.Kostelec B | 1:3 (15,-24,-21,-23) |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | 27. 5. 2021, 17:30 | Sokol Jezbiny A | - | Sokol Jezbiny A | . | ||
54 | 24. 6. 2021, 17:30 | Vol Č.Kostelec B | - | Slovan Broumov | 2:3 (23,-18,-23,21,-11) | ||
55 | 24. 6. 2021, 17:30 | VK Hronov B | - | Sokol Studnice | 3:0 (21,13,20) | ||
56 | 24. 6. 2021, 17:30 | SG Jaroměř | - | VK Hronov C | 0:3 (-21,-17,-12) |