OP II.tř. mužů

1. kolo
Sokol Josefov3:0Vol Č.Kostelec C(20, 22, 22)
Sokol St. Město3:0Sokol Jezbiny B(12, 17, 18)
Slavoj Teplice A1:3Slavoj Teplice B(16, -23, -22, -21)
Příští kolo
Vol Č.Kostelec C1:3Slavoj Teplice B4.9.17:30
Sokol Jezbiny B3:0Slavoj Teplice A4.9.17:30
Sokol Josefov3:2Sokol St. Město4.9.17:30
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Jaroměř - Josefov 5 3 2 0 0 15:5 455:385 13
2 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Staré Město - Náchod 4 3 0 1 0 11:3 332:251 10
3 TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují, z.s. B 5 2 1 0 2 10:10 426:443 8
4 TJ Sokol Jezbiny, z.s. B 5 1 1 2 1 10:11 409:449 7
5 TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují, z.s. A 4 1 0 0 3 4:9 281:283 3
6 Volejbal Červený Kostelec, z.s. C 5 0 0 1 4 3:15 325:417 1
kalendář skupiny
OP II.tř. mužů
1. kolo
1 28. 8. 2020, 17:30 Sokol Josefov - Vol Č.Kostelec C 3:0 (20,22,22)
2 28. 8. 2020, 17:30 Sokol St. Město - Sokol Jezbiny B 3:0 (12,17,18)
3 28. 8. 2020, 17:30 Slavoj Teplice A - Slavoj Teplice B 1:3 (16,-23,-22,-21)
2. kolo
4 4. 9. 2020, 17:30 Vol Č.Kostelec C - Slavoj Teplice B 1:3 (-15,13,-19,-21)
5 4. 9. 2020, 17:30 Sokol Jezbiny B - Slavoj Teplice A 3:0 (23,23,14)
6 4. 9. 2020, 17:30 Sokol Josefov - Sokol St. Město 3:2 (-18,19,-19,23,13)
3. kolo
7 16. 9. 2020, 17:30 Sokol St. Město - Vol Č.Kostelec C 3:0 (14,15,13)
8 11. 9. 2020, 17:30 Slavoj Teplice A - Sokol Josefov 0:3 (-20,-15,-20)
9 11. 9. 2020, 17:30 Slavoj Teplice B - Sokol Jezbiny B 3:2 (21,-19,20,-24,9)
4. kolo
10 18. 9. 2020, 17:00 Vol Č.Kostelec C - Sokol Jezbiny B 2:3 (-24,20,18,-13,-10)
11 18. 9. 2020, 17:00 Sokol Josefov - Slavoj Teplice B 3:1 (-18,24,14,16)
12 9. 10. 2020, 17:00 Sokol St. Město - Slavoj Teplice A Odloženo COVID .
5. kolo
13 25. 9. 2020, 17:00 Slavoj Teplice A - Vol Č.Kostelec C 3:0 (12,13,17)
14 2. 10. 2020, 16:30 Slavoj Teplice B - Sokol St. Město 0:3 (-15,-25,-20)
15 25. 9. 2020, 17:00 Sokol Jezbiny B - Sokol Josefov 2:3 (22,22,-9,-15,-8)
6. kolo
16 14. 5. 2021, 17:30 Vol Č.Kostelec C - Sokol Josefov .
17 14. 5. 2021, 17:30 Sokol Jezbiny B - Sokol St. Město .
18 14. 5. 2021, 17:30 Slavoj Teplice B - Slavoj Teplice A .
7. kolo
19 21. 5. 2021, 17:30 Slavoj Teplice B - Vol Č.Kostelec C .
20 21. 5. 2021, 17:30 Slavoj Teplice A - Sokol Jezbiny B .
21 21. 5. 2021, 17:30 Sokol St. Město - Sokol Josefov .
8. kolo
22 28. 5. 2021, 17:30 Vol Č.Kostelec C - Sokol St. Město .
23 28. 5. 2021, 17:30 Sokol Josefov - Slavoj Teplice A .
24 28. 5. 2021, 17:30 Sokol Jezbiny B - Slavoj Teplice B .
9. kolo
25 4. 6. 2021, 17:30 Sokol Jezbiny B - Vol Č.Kostelec C .
26 4. 6. 2021, 17:30 Slavoj Teplice B - Sokol Josefov .
27 4. 6. 2021, 17:30 Slavoj Teplice A - Sokol St. Město .
10. kolo
28 11. 6. 2021, 17:30 Vol Č.Kostelec C - Slavoj Teplice A .
29 11. 6. 2021, 17:30 Sokol St. Město - Slavoj Teplice B .
30 11. 6. 2021, 17:30 Sokol Josefov - Sokol Jezbiny B .
ano
© ČVS 2015-2018