16. kolo
TJ Baník Rtyně -SK Nové Město
TJ Červený Kostelec B-SPORT KLUB Náchod
Sokol Staré Město - Náchod B-VK Hronov C
Sokol Opočno -TJ Slovan Broumov A
TJ Sokol Velká Jesenice-TJ Červený Kostelec C
Příští kolo
TJ Sokol Velká Jesenice-TJ Baník Rtyně ST13.6.17:30
TJ Červený Kostelec C-Sokol Opočno ST13.6.17:30
TJ Slovan Broumov A-Sokol Staré Město - Náchod BST13.6.17:30
VK Hronov C-TJ Červený Kostelec BST13.6.17:30
SPORT KLUB Náchod -SK Nové Město ST13.6.17:30
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 TJ Baník Rtyně 90000 26:1217
2 TJ Červený Kostelec B90000 25:1016
3 VK Hronov C90000 22:1216
4 TJ Sokol Velká Jesenice90000 20:1714
5 Sokol Staré Město - Náchod B90000 17:1814
6 Sokol Opočno 90000 17:1713
7 SK Nové Město 90000 14:1912
8 TJ Slovan Broumov A90000 15:2112
9 SPORT KLUB Náchod 90000 13:1912
10 TJ Červený Kostelec C90000 3:279
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 23. 8. 2017, 17:30 Sokol Opočno - TJ Baník Rtyně 2:3 (-19,18,23,-20,-3)
2 23. 8. 2017, 17:30 Sokol Staré Město - Náchod B - TJ Sokol Velká Jesenice 0:3 (-16,-16,-23)
3 23. 8. 2017, 17:30 TJ Červený Kostelec B - TJ Červený Kostelec C 3:1 (-24,20,23,18)
4 23. 8. 2017, 17:30 SK Nové Město - TJ Slovan Broumov A 3:0 (9,22,14)
5 23. 8. 2017, 17:30 SPORT KLUB Náchod - VK Hronov C 0:3 (-22,-8,-22)
2. kolo
6 30. 8. 2017, 17:30 TJ Baník Rtyně - VK Hronov C 2:3 (-23,24,-19,24,-13)
7 30. 8. 2017, 17:30 TJ Slovan Broumov A - SPORT KLUB Náchod 1:3 (21,-22,-24,-15)
8 30. 8. 2017, 17:30 TJ Červený Kostelec C - SK Nové Město 0:3 (-11,-15,-11)
9 30. 8. 2017, 17:30 TJ Sokol Velká Jesenice - TJ Červený Kostelec B 3:2 (16,20,-19,-19,13)
10 30. 8. 2017, 17:30 Sokol Opočno - Sokol Staré Město - Náchod B 3:0 (13,11,17)
3. kolo
11 4. 9. 2017, 17:30 Sokol Staré Město - Náchod B - TJ Baník Rtyně 2:3 (22,-12,-18,24,-10)
12 4. 9. 2017, 17:30 TJ Červený Kostelec B - Sokol Opočno 3:1 (26,21,-23,20)
13 4. 9. 2017, 17:30 SK Nové Město - TJ Sokol Velká Jesenice 2:3 (16,-24,19,-27,-12)
14 4. 9. 2017, 17:30 SPORT KLUB Náchod - TJ Červený Kostelec C 3:0 (22,18,19)
15 4. 9. 2017, 17:30 VK Hronov C - TJ Slovan Broumov A 3:1 (24,6,-21,25)
4. kolo
16 6. 9. 2017, 17:30 TJ Baník Rtyně - TJ Slovan Broumov A 3:1 (24,16,-16,19)
17 6. 9. 2017, 17:30 TJ Červený Kostelec C - VK Hronov C 0:3 (-20,-17,-20)
18 6. 9. 2017, 17:30 TJ Sokol Velká Jesenice - SPORT KLUB Náchod 3:1 (21,-21,19,16)
19 6. 9. 2017, 17:30 Sokol Opočno - SK Nové Město 1:3 (-25,-26,22,-18)
20 6. 9. 2017, 17:30 Sokol Staré Město - Náchod B - TJ Červený Kostelec B 0:3 (-16,-24,-19)
5. kolo
21 13. 9. 2017, 17:30 TJ Červený Kostelec B - TJ Baník Rtyně 2:3 (16,-18,20,-20,-13)
22 13. 9. 2017, 17:30 SK Nové Město - Sokol Staré Město - Náchod B 0:3 (-20,-19,-16)
23 13. 9. 2017, 17:30 SPORT KLUB Náchod - Sokol Opočno 2:3 (19,-15,-14,17,-12)
24 13. 9. 2017, 17:30 VK Hronov C - TJ Sokol Velká Jesenice 3:2 (10,-22,-24,19,13)
25 13. 9. 2017, 17:30 TJ Slovan Broumov A - TJ Červený Kostelec C 3:0 (23,17,19)
6. kolo
26 18. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Baník Rtyně - TJ Červený Kostelec C 3:0 (16,19,19)
27 18. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Sokol Velká Jesenice - TJ Slovan Broumov A 2:3 (24,-25,-7,11,-8)
28 18. 9. 2017, 17:00 Sokol Opočno - VK Hronov C 0:3 (-13,-14,-21)
29 18. 9. 2017, 17:00 Sokol Staré Město - Náchod B - SPORT KLUB Náchod 3:1 (15,22,-23,22)
30 18. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Červený Kostelec B - SK Nové Město 3:1 (-16,17,22,16)
7. kolo
31 20. 9. 2017, 17:00 SK Nové Město - TJ Baník Rtyně 1:3 (19,-20,-20,-23)
32 20. 9. 2017, 17:00 SPORT KLUB Náchod - TJ Červený Kostelec B 0:3 (-17,-18,-6)
33 20. 9. 2017, 17:00 VK Hronov C - Sokol Staré Město - Náchod B 1:3 (17,-13,-21,-18)
34 20. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Slovan Broumov A - Sokol Opočno 3:1 (-22,21,16,11)
35 20. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Červený Kostelec C - TJ Sokol Velká Jesenice 0:3 (-18,-21,-23)
8. kolo
36 27. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Baník Rtyně - TJ Sokol Velká Jesenice 3:1 (-21,18,22,14)
37 27. 9. 2017, 17:00 Sokol Opočno - TJ Červený Kostelec C 3:0 (16,24,16)
38 27. 9. 2017, 17:00 Sokol Staré Město - Náchod B - TJ Slovan Broumov A 3:2 (18,27,-12,-6,12)
39 27. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Červený Kostelec B - VK Hronov C 3:0 (22,20,20)
40 26. 9. 2017, 17:00 SK Nové Město - SPORT KLUB Náchod 0:3 (-18,-13,-16)
9. kolo
41 4. 10. 2017, 17:00 SPORT KLUB Náchod - TJ Baník Rtyně 0:3 (-14,-21,-17)
42 4. 10. 2017, 17:00 VK Hronov C - SK Nové Město 3:1 (-20,17,19,20)
43 4. 10. 2017, 17:00 TJ Slovan Broumov A - TJ Červený Kostelec B 1:3 (21,-10,-21,-22)
44 4. 10. 2017, 17:00 TJ Červený Kostelec C - Sokol Staré Město - Náchod B 2:3 (-13,22,21,-18,-13)
45 4. 10. 2017, 17:00 TJ Sokol Velká Jesenice - Sokol Opočno 0:3 (-16,-14,-22)
10. kolo
46 2. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Baník Rtyně - Sokol Opočno .
47 2. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Velká Jesenice - Sokol Staré Město - Náchod B .
48 2. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Červený Kostelec C - TJ Červený Kostelec B Mědílek M.
49 2. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Slovan Broumov A - SK Nové Město Plichta J.
50 2. 5. 2018, 17:30 VK Hronov C - SPORT KLUB Náchod Lokvenc M.
11. kolo
51 9. 5. 2018, 17:30 VK Hronov C - TJ Baník Rtyně Anděl V.
52 9. 5. 2018, 17:30 SPORT KLUB Náchod - TJ Slovan Broumov A Krulich P.
53 9. 5. 2018, 17:30 SK Nové Město - TJ Červený Kostelec C Gašpar M.
54 9. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Červený Kostelec B - TJ Sokol Velká Jesenice Jakl Z.
55 9. 5. 2018, 17:30 Sokol Staré Město - Náchod B - Sokol Opočno Manych O.
12. kolo
56 16. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Baník Rtyně - Sokol Staré Město - Náchod B Kafka P.
57 16. 5. 2018, 17:30 Sokol Opočno - TJ Červený Kostelec B Weber J.
58 16. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Velká Jesenice - SK Nové Město Cabalka L.
59 16. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Červený Kostelec C - SPORT KLUB Náchod Burdych M.
60 16. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Slovan Broumov A - VK Hronov C Škop K.
13. kolo
61 21. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Slovan Broumov A - TJ Baník Rtyně Plichta J.
62 21. 5. 2018, 17:30 VK Hronov C - TJ Červený Kostelec C Lokvenc M.
63 21. 5. 2018, 17:30 SPORT KLUB Náchod - TJ Sokol Velká Jesenice Anděl V.
64 21. 5. 2018, 17:30 SK Nové Město - Sokol Opočno Gašpar M.
65 21. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Červený Kostelec B - Sokol Staré Město - Náchod B Jakl Z.
14. kolo
66 23. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Baník Rtyně - TJ Červený Kostelec B .
67 23. 5. 2018, 17:30 Sokol Staré Město - Náchod B - SK Nové Město Manych O.
68 23. 5. 2018, 17:30 Sokol Opočno - SPORT KLUB Náchod Weber J.
69 23. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Velká Jesenice - VK Hronov C Anděl V.
70 23. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Červený Kostelec C - TJ Slovan Broumov A Mědílek M.
15. kolo
71 30. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Červený Kostelec C - TJ Baník Rtyně Jakl Z.
72 30. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Slovan Broumov A - TJ Sokol Velká Jesenice Plichta J.
73 30. 5. 2018, 17:30 VK Hronov C - Sokol Opočno Lokvenc M.
74 30. 5. 2018, 17:30 SPORT KLUB Náchod - Sokol Staré Město - Náchod B Anděl V.
75 30. 5. 2018, 17:30 SK Nové Město - TJ Červený Kostelec B Gašpar M.
16. kolo
76 6. 6. 2018, 17:30 TJ Baník Rtyně - SK Nové Město .
77 6. 6. 2018, 17:30 TJ Červený Kostelec B - SPORT KLUB Náchod Jakl Z.
78 6. 6. 2018, 17:30 Sokol Staré Město - Náchod B - VK Hronov C .
79 6. 6. 2018, 17:30 Sokol Opočno - TJ Slovan Broumov A Weber J.
80 6. 6. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Velká Jesenice - TJ Červený Kostelec C Kmoníček J.
17. kolo
81 13. 6. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Velká Jesenice - TJ Baník Rtyně .
82 13. 6. 2018, 17:30 TJ Červený Kostelec C - Sokol Opočno Burdych M.
83 13. 6. 2018, 17:30 TJ Slovan Broumov A - Sokol Staré Město - Náchod B Plichta J.
84 13. 6. 2018, 17:30 VK Hronov C - TJ Červený Kostelec B Lokvenc M.
85 13. 6. 2018, 17:30 SPORT KLUB Náchod - SK Nové Město Manych O.
18. kolo
86 20. 6. 2018, 17:30 TJ Baník Rtyně - SPORT KLUB Náchod .
87 20. 6. 2018, 17:30 SK Nové Město - VK Hronov C Gašpar M.
88 20. 6. 2018, 17:30 TJ Červený Kostelec B - TJ Slovan Broumov A Mědílek M.
89 20. 6. 2018, 17:30 Sokol Staré Město - Náchod B - TJ Červený Kostelec C Anděl V.
90 20. 6. 2018, 17:30 Sokol Opočno - TJ Sokol Velká Jesenice Kmoníček J.
© ČVS 2015