3. kolo
Sokol Staré Město - Náchod B2:3TJ Baník Rtyně (22, -12, -18, 24, -10)
TJ Červený Kostelec B3:1Sokol Opočno (26, 21, -23, 20)
SK Nové Město 2:3TJ Sokol Velká Jesenice(16, -24, 19, -27, -12)
SPORT KLUB Náchod 3:0TJ Červený Kostelec C(22, 18, 19)
VK Hronov C3:1TJ Slovan Broumov A(24, 6, -21, 25)
Příští kolo
TJ Baník Rtyně 3:1TJ Slovan Broumov AST6.9.17:30
TJ Červený Kostelec C0:3VK Hronov CST6.9.17:30
TJ Sokol Velká Jesenice3:1SPORT KLUB Náchod ST6.9.17:30
Sokol Opočno 1:3SK Nové Město ST6.9.17:30
Sokol Staré Město - Náchod B0:3TJ Červený Kostelec BST6.9.17:30
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 TJ Baník Rtyně 90000 26:1217
2 TJ Červený Kostelec B90000 25:1016
3 VK Hronov C90000 22:1216
4 TJ Sokol Velká Jesenice90000 20:1714
5 Sokol Staré Město - Náchod B90000 17:1814
6 Sokol Opočno 90000 17:1713
7 SK Nové Město 90000 14:1912
8 TJ Slovan Broumov A90000 15:2112
9 SPORT KLUB Náchod 90000 13:1912
10 TJ Červený Kostelec C90000 3:279
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 23. 8. 2017, 17:30 Sokol Opočno - TJ Baník Rtyně 2:3 (-19,18,23,-20,-3)
2 23. 8. 2017, 17:30 Sokol Staré Město - Náchod B - TJ Sokol Velká Jesenice 0:3 (-16,-16,-23)
3 23. 8. 2017, 17:30 TJ Červený Kostelec B - TJ Červený Kostelec C 3:1 (-24,20,23,18)
4 23. 8. 2017, 17:30 SK Nové Město - TJ Slovan Broumov A 3:0 (9,22,14)
5 23. 8. 2017, 17:30 SPORT KLUB Náchod - VK Hronov C 0:3 (-22,-8,-22)
2. kolo
6 30. 8. 2017, 17:30 TJ Baník Rtyně - VK Hronov C 2:3 (-23,24,-19,24,-13)
7 30. 8. 2017, 17:30 TJ Slovan Broumov A - SPORT KLUB Náchod 1:3 (21,-22,-24,-15)
8 30. 8. 2017, 17:30 TJ Červený Kostelec C - SK Nové Město 0:3 (-11,-15,-11)
9 30. 8. 2017, 17:30 TJ Sokol Velká Jesenice - TJ Červený Kostelec B 3:2 (16,20,-19,-19,13)
10 30. 8. 2017, 17:30 Sokol Opočno - Sokol Staré Město - Náchod B 3:0 (13,11,17)
3. kolo
11 4. 9. 2017, 17:30 Sokol Staré Město - Náchod B - TJ Baník Rtyně 2:3 (22,-12,-18,24,-10)
12 4. 9. 2017, 17:30 TJ Červený Kostelec B - Sokol Opočno 3:1 (26,21,-23,20)
13 4. 9. 2017, 17:30 SK Nové Město - TJ Sokol Velká Jesenice 2:3 (16,-24,19,-27,-12)
14 4. 9. 2017, 17:30 SPORT KLUB Náchod - TJ Červený Kostelec C 3:0 (22,18,19)
15 4. 9. 2017, 17:30 VK Hronov C - TJ Slovan Broumov A 3:1 (24,6,-21,25)
4. kolo
16 6. 9. 2017, 17:30 TJ Baník Rtyně - TJ Slovan Broumov A 3:1 (24,16,-16,19)
17 6. 9. 2017, 17:30 TJ Červený Kostelec C - VK Hronov C 0:3 (-20,-17,-20)
18 6. 9. 2017, 17:30 TJ Sokol Velká Jesenice - SPORT KLUB Náchod 3:1 (21,-21,19,16)
19 6. 9. 2017, 17:30 Sokol Opočno - SK Nové Město 1:3 (-25,-26,22,-18)
20 6. 9. 2017, 17:30 Sokol Staré Město - Náchod B - TJ Červený Kostelec B 0:3 (-16,-24,-19)
5. kolo
21 13. 9. 2017, 17:30 TJ Červený Kostelec B - TJ Baník Rtyně 2:3 (16,-18,20,-20,-13)
22 13. 9. 2017, 17:30 SK Nové Město - Sokol Staré Město - Náchod B 0:3 (-20,-19,-16)
23 13. 9. 2017, 17:30 SPORT KLUB Náchod - Sokol Opočno 2:3 (19,-15,-14,17,-12)
24 13. 9. 2017, 17:30 VK Hronov C - TJ Sokol Velká Jesenice 3:2 (10,-22,-24,19,13)
25 13. 9. 2017, 17:30 TJ Slovan Broumov A - TJ Červený Kostelec C 3:0 (23,17,19)
6. kolo
26 18. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Baník Rtyně - TJ Červený Kostelec C 3:0 (16,19,19)
27 18. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Sokol Velká Jesenice - TJ Slovan Broumov A 2:3 (24,-25,-7,11,-8)
28 18. 9. 2017, 17:00 Sokol Opočno - VK Hronov C 0:3 (-13,-14,-21)
29 18. 9. 2017, 17:00 Sokol Staré Město - Náchod B - SPORT KLUB Náchod 3:1 (15,22,-23,22)
30 18. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Červený Kostelec B - SK Nové Město 3:1 (-16,17,22,16)
7. kolo
31 20. 9. 2017, 17:00 SK Nové Město - TJ Baník Rtyně 1:3 (19,-20,-20,-23)
32 20. 9. 2017, 17:00 SPORT KLUB Náchod - TJ Červený Kostelec B 0:3 (-17,-18,-6)
33 20. 9. 2017, 17:00 VK Hronov C - Sokol Staré Město - Náchod B 1:3 (17,-13,-21,-18)
34 20. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Slovan Broumov A - Sokol Opočno 3:1 (-22,21,16,11)
35 20. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Červený Kostelec C - TJ Sokol Velká Jesenice 0:3 (-18,-21,-23)
8. kolo
36 27. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Baník Rtyně - TJ Sokol Velká Jesenice 3:1 (-21,18,22,14)
37 27. 9. 2017, 17:00 Sokol Opočno - TJ Červený Kostelec C 3:0 (16,24,16)
38 27. 9. 2017, 17:00 Sokol Staré Město - Náchod B - TJ Slovan Broumov A 3:2 (18,27,-12,-6,12)
39 27. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Červený Kostelec B - VK Hronov C 3:0 (22,20,20)
40 26. 9. 2017, 17:00 SK Nové Město - SPORT KLUB Náchod 0:3 (-18,-13,-16)
9. kolo
41 4. 10. 2017, 17:00 SPORT KLUB Náchod - TJ Baník Rtyně 0:3 (-14,-21,-17)
42 4. 10. 2017, 17:00 VK Hronov C - SK Nové Město 3:1 (-20,17,19,20)
43 4. 10. 2017, 17:00 TJ Slovan Broumov A - TJ Červený Kostelec B 1:3 (21,-10,-21,-22)
44 4. 10. 2017, 17:00 TJ Červený Kostelec C - Sokol Staré Město - Náchod B 2:3 (-13,22,21,-18,-13)
45 4. 10. 2017, 17:00 TJ Sokol Velká Jesenice - Sokol Opočno 0:3 (-16,-14,-22)
© ČVS 2015