OP II.tř. žen

1. kolo
TJ Sokol Jezbiny B3:1Vol Č.Kostelec D(-23, 22, 11, 19)
TJ Sokol V.Dřevíč3:0Slovan Broumov B(8, 12, 11)
TJ Sokol Studnice3:1VoCe nad Metují(-23, 3, 20, 18)
Příští kolo
Vol Č.Kostelec D0:3VoCe nad Metují30.8.17:30
Slovan Broumov B0:3TJ Sokol Studnice30.8.17:30
TJ Sokol Jezbiny B0:3TJ Sokol V.Dřevíč30.8.17:30
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 TJ Sokol Studnice 7 6 1 0 0 21:3 576:400 20
2 TJ Sokol V.Dřevíč 7 4 0 2 1 17:10 593:517 14
3 VoCe nad Metují 7 3 2 0 2 16:11 572:508 13
4 TJ Sokol Jezbiny B 7 4 0 1 2 14:13 596:557 13
5 Slovan Broumov B 7 1 0 0 6 5:18 382:537 3
6 Vol Č.Kostelec D 7 0 0 0 7 3:21 392:592 0
kalendář skupiny
a
1. kolo
1 11. 9. 2019, 17:30 TJ Sokol Jezbiny B - Vol Č.Kostelec D 3:1 (-23,22,11,19)
2 11. 9. 2019, 17:30 TJ Sokol V.Dřevíč - Slovan Broumov B 3:0 (8,12,11)
3 19. 9. 2019, 17:00 TJ Sokol Studnice - VoCe nad Metují 3:1 (-23,3,20,18)
2. kolo
4 30. 8. 2019, 17:30 Vol Č.Kostelec D - VoCe nad Metují 0:3 (-5,-17,-13)
5 30. 8. 2019, 17:30 Slovan Broumov B - TJ Sokol Studnice 0:3 (-13,-8,-18)
6 30. 8. 2019, 17:30 TJ Sokol Jezbiny B - TJ Sokol V.Dřevíč 0:3 (-18,-14,-20)
3. kolo
7 6. 9. 2019, 17:30 TJ Sokol V.Dřevíč - Vol Č.Kostelec D 3:0 (14,16,12)
8 6. 9. 2019, 17:30 TJ Sokol Studnice - TJ Sokol Jezbiny B 3:0 (15,22,19)
9 6. 9. 2019, 17:30 VoCe nad Metují - Slovan Broumov B 3:0 (15,8,7)
4. kolo
10 13. 9. 2019, 17:30 Vol Č.Kostelec D - Slovan Broumov B 0:3 (-17,-13,-13)
11 13. 9. 2019, 17:30 TJ Sokol Jezbiny B - VoCe nad Metují 2:3 (16,-22,-19,20,-9)
12 13. 9. 2019, 17:30 TJ Sokol V.Dřevíč - TJ Sokol Studnice 2:3 (20,-18,18,-21,-12)
5. kolo
13 20. 9. 2019, 17:00 TJ Sokol Studnice - Vol Č.Kostelec D 3:0 (13,14,19)
14 1. 10. 2019, 17:00 VoCe nad Metují - TJ Sokol V.Dřevíč 3:2 (20,14,-23,-19,9)
15 17. 9. 2019, 17:00 Slovan Broumov B - TJ Sokol Jezbiny B 1:3 (-22,23,-18,-14)
6. kolo
16 27. 9. 2019, 17:00 Vol Č.Kostelec D - TJ Sokol Jezbiny B 1:3 (-14,21,-14,-19)
17 27. 9. 2019, 17:00 Slovan Broumov B - TJ Sokol V.Dřevíč 1:3 (-17,-20,20,-24)
18 27. 9. 2019, 17:00 VoCe nad Metují - TJ Sokol Studnice 0:3 (-23,-13,-14)
7. kolo
19 4. 10. 2019, 17:00 VoCe nad Metují - Vol Č.Kostelec D 3:1 (19,17,-23,16)
20 4. 10. 2019, 17:00 TJ Sokol Studnice - Slovan Broumov B 3:0 (13,19,10)
21 4. 10. 2019, 17:00 TJ Sokol V.Dřevíč - TJ Sokol Jezbiny B 1:3 (-24,-14,20,-15)
8. kolo
22 7. 5. 2020, 17:30 Vol Č.Kostelec D - TJ Sokol V.Dřevíč .
23 7. 5. 2020, 17:30 TJ Sokol Jezbiny B - TJ Sokol Studnice .
24 7. 5. 2020, 17:30 Slovan Broumov B - VoCe nad Metují .
9. kolo
25 15. 5. 2020, 17:30 Slovan Broumov B - Vol Č.Kostelec D .
26 15. 5. 2020, 17:30 VoCe nad Metují - TJ Sokol Jezbiny B .
27 15. 5. 2020, 17:30 TJ Sokol Studnice - TJ Sokol V.Dřevíč .
10. kolo
28 22. 5. 2020, 17:30 Vol Č.Kostelec D - TJ Sokol Studnice .
29 22. 5. 2020, 17:30 TJ Sokol V.Dřevíč - VoCe nad Metují .
30 22. 5. 2020, 17:30 TJ Sokol Jezbiny B - Slovan Broumov B .
11. kolo
31 29. 5. 2020, 17:30 TJ Sokol Jezbiny B - Vol Č.Kostelec D .
32 29. 5. 2020, 17:30 TJ Sokol V.Dřevíč - Slovan Broumov B .
33 29. 5. 2020, 17:30 TJ Sokol Studnice - VoCe nad Metují .
12. kolo
34 5. 6. 2020, 17:30 Vol Č.Kostelec D - VoCe nad Metují .
35 5. 6. 2020, 17:30 Slovan Broumov B - TJ Sokol Studnice .
36 5. 6. 2020, 17:30 TJ Sokol Jezbiny B - TJ Sokol V.Dřevíč .
13. kolo
37 12. 6. 2020, 17:30 TJ Sokol V.Dřevíč - Vol Č.Kostelec D .
38 12. 6. 2020, 17:30 TJ Sokol Studnice - TJ Sokol Jezbiny B .
39 12. 6. 2020, 17:30 VoCe nad Metují - Slovan Broumov B .
14. kolo
40 19. 6. 2020, 17:30 Vol Č.Kostelec D - Slovan Broumov B .
41 19. 6. 2020, 17:30 TJ Sokol Jezbiny B - VoCe nad Metují Kmoníček J.
42 19. 6. 2020, 17:30 TJ Sokol V.Dřevíč - TJ Sokol Studnice .
15. kolo
43 26. 6. 2020, 17:30 TJ Sokol Studnice - Vol Č.Kostelec D .
44 26. 6. 2020, 17:30 VoCe nad Metují - TJ Sokol V.Dřevíč .
45 26. 6. 2020, 17:30 Slovan Broumov B - TJ Sokol Jezbiny B .
a
© ČVS 2015-2018