Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | TJ Žichlínek | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12:2 | 332:254 | 11 | |
2 | SK Kojetín 2016 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12:11 | 506:486 | 10 | |
3 | TJ Šumperk | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9:5 | 310:305 | 9 | |
4 | KRS Uničov | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | 150:49 | 6 | |
5 | Volejbal Přerov B | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6:7 | 258:248 | 6 | |
6 | TJ Sokol Mohelnice | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:10 | 286:332 | 3 | |
7 | VK UP Olomouc B | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5:15 | 307:460 | 3 | |
8 | TJ Sokol Geodézie Česká Třebová | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | 166:181 | 0 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 12. 12. 2020, 09:00 | Kojetín | - | Šumperk | Ptáček L. | ||
3 | 12. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Žichlínek | - | Volejbal Přerov B | 3:0 (15,18,14) | ||
4 | 12. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Olomouc B | - | Mohelnice | Božetěchova 755 Olomouc - Hodolany | 1:3 (-20,19,-21,-19) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 12. 12. 2020, 13:00 | Kojetín | - | Šumperk | Ernst I. | ||
7 | 12. 9. 2020, 13:00 | Žichlínek | - | Volejbal Přerov B | 3:0 (17,17,13) | ||
8 | 12. 9. 2020, 13:00 | Olomouc B | - | Mohelnice | Božetěchova 755 Olomouc - Hodolany | 3:0 (13,20,19) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 26. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Šumperk | - | Mohelnice | změna halyKomenského 17 Loštice | 3:1 (19,-20,14,19) | |
10 | 26. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Volejbal Přerov B | - | Olomouc B | 3:0 (14,19,9) | ||
12 | 19. 12. 2020, 10:00 | Kojetín | - | Česká Třebová | . |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 26. 9. 2020, 13:00 | Šumperk | - | Mohelnice | změna halyKomenského 17 Loštice | 3:0 (25,17,21) | |
14 | 26. 9. 2020, 13:00 | Volejbal Přerov B | - | Olomouc B | 3:1 (-14,12,10,9) | ||
16 | 19. 12. 2020, 13:00 | Kojetín | - | Česká Třebová | . |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 10. 10. 2020, 10:00 | Česká Třebová | - | Šumperk | Vyhnálek M. | ||
18 | 6. 2. 2021, 10:00 | Žichlínek | - | Kojetín | . | ||
19 | 10. 10. 2020, 10:00 | Olomouc B | - | Uničov | U sportovní haly 38 Olomouc - Lazce | 0:3 (-13,-8,-12) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 10. 10. 2020, 13:00 | Česká Třebová | - | Šumperk | Vyhnálek M. | ||
22 | 6. 2. 2021, 13:00 | Žichlínek | - | Kojetín | . | ||
23 | 10. 10. 2020, 13:00 | Olomouc B | - | Uničov | U sportovní haly 38 Olomouc - Lazce | 0:3 (-5,-7,-4) |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 6. 12. 2020, 09:00 | Kojetín | - | Olomouc B | Ernst I. |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 6. 12. 2020, 13:00 | Kojetín | - | Olomouc B | Ptáček L. |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | 13. 2. 2021, 10:00 | Mohelnice | - | Kojetín | Nakládalová T. |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 | 13. 2. 2021, 13:00 | Mohelnice | - | Kojetín | Nakládalová T. |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 | 5. 12. 2020, 10:00 | Mohelnice | - | Žichlínek | Spartakiádní 717 Mohelnice | . |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 | 5. 12. 2020, 13:00 | Mohelnice | - | Žichlínek | Spartakiádní 717 Mohelnice | . |
15. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | 12. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Šumperk | - | Kojetín | 0:3 (-12,-15,-21) | ||
58 | 12. 12. 2020, 10:00 | Uničov | - | Česká Třebová | . | ||
59 | 12. 12. 2020, 10:00 | Volejbal Přerov B | - | Žichlínek | . | ||
60 | 12. 12. 2020, 10:00 | Mohelnice | - | Olomouc B | Spartakiádní 717 Mohelnice | . |
16. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | 12. 9. 2020, 13:00 | Šumperk | - | Kojetín | 3:1 (22,-14,19,24) | ||
62 | 12. 12. 2020, 13:00 | Uničov | - | Česká Třebová | . | ||
63 | 12. 12. 2020, 13:00 | Volejbal Přerov B | - | Žichlínek | . | ||
64 | 12. 12. 2020, 13:00 | Mohelnice | - | Olomouc B | Spartakiádní 717 Mohelnice | . |
17. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | 19. 12. 2020, 10:00 | Mohelnice | - | Šumperk | Spartakiádní 717 Mohelnice | . | |
66 | 19. 12. 2020, 10:00 | Olomouc B | - | Volejbal Přerov B | . | ||
67 | 19. 12. 2020, 10:00 | Žichlínek | - | Uničov | . | ||
68 | 26. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Česká Třebová | - | Kojetín | 1:3 (-21,17,-19,-16) |
18. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | 19. 12. 2020, 13:00 | Mohelnice | - | Šumperk | Spartakiádní 717 Mohelnice | . | |
70 | 19. 12. 2020, 13:00 | Olomouc B | - | Volejbal Přerov B | . | ||
71 | 19. 12. 2020, 13:00 | Žichlínek | - | Uničov | . | ||
72 | 26. 9. 2020, 13:00 | Česká Třebová | - | Kojetín | 1:3 (-20,-18,14,-22) |
19. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | 9. 1. 2021, 10:00 | Šumperk | - | Česká Třebová | . | ||
74 | 10. 10. 2020, 10:00 | Kojetín | - | Žichlínek | 2:3 (24,-17,-22,17,-8) | ||
75 | 16. 1. 2021, 10:00 | Uničov | - | Olomouc B | . | ||
76 | 16. 1. 2021, 10:00 | Volejbal Přerov B | - | Mohelnice | . |
20. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | 9. 1. 2021, 13:00 | Šumperk | - | Česká Třebová | . | ||
78 | 10. 10. 2020, 13:00 | Kojetín | - | Žichlínek | 0:3 (-20,-18,-24) | ||
79 | 16. 1. 2021, 13:00 | Uničov | - | Olomouc B | . | ||
80 | 16. 1. 2021, 13:00 | Volejbal Přerov B | - | Mohelnice | . |
21. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | 30. 1. 2021, 10:00 | Volejbal Přerov B | - | Šumperk | . | ||
82 | 30. 1. 2021, 10:00 | Mohelnice | - | Uničov | Spartakiádní 717 Mohelnice | . | |
83 | 30. 1. 2021, 10:00 | Olomouc B | - | Kojetín | . | ||
84 | 30. 1. 2021, 10:00 | Žichlínek | - | Česká Třebová | Maťátko V. |
22. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
85 | 30. 1. 2021, 13:00 | Volejbal Přerov B | - | Šumperk | . | ||
86 | 30. 1. 2021, 13:00 | Mohelnice | - | Uničov | Spartakiádní 717 Mohelnice | . | |
87 | 30. 1. 2021, 13:00 | Olomouc B | - | Kojetín | . | ||
88 | 30. 1. 2021, 13:00 | Žichlínek | - | Česká Třebová | Maťátko V. |
23. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
89 | 13. 2. 2021, 10:00 | Šumperk | - | Žichlínek | . | ||
90 | 13. 2. 2021, 10:00 | Česká Třebová | - | Olomouc B | . | ||
92 | 13. 2. 2021, 10:00 | Uničov | - | Volejbal Přerov B | . |
24. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
93 | 13. 2. 2021, 13:00 | Šumperk | - | Žichlínek | . | ||
94 | 13. 2. 2021, 13:00 | Česká Třebová | - | Olomouc B | . | ||
96 | 13. 2. 2021, 13:00 | Uničov | - | Volejbal Přerov B | . |
25. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | 27. 2. 2021, 10:00 | Uničov | - | Šumperk | . | ||
98 | 27. 2. 2021, 10:00 | Volejbal Přerov B | - | Kojetín | . | ||
99 | 27. 2. 2021, 10:00 | Mohelnice | - | Česká Třebová | Spartakiádní 717 Mohelnice | . | |
100 | 27. 2. 2021, 10:00 | Olomouc B | - | Žichlínek | . |
26. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | 27. 2. 2021, 13:00 | Uničov | - | Šumperk | . | ||
102 | 27. 2. 2021, 13:00 | Volejbal Přerov B | - | Kojetín | . | ||
103 | 27. 2. 2021, 13:00 | Mohelnice | - | Česká Třebová | Spartakiádní 717 Mohelnice | . | |
104 | 27. 2. 2021, 13:00 | Olomouc B | - | Žichlínek | . |
27. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
105 | 6. 3. 2021, 10:00 | Šumperk | - | Olomouc B | . | ||
106 | 27. 3. 2021, 10:00 | Žichlínek | - | Mohelnice | . | ||
107 | 6. 3. 2021, 10:00 | Česká Třebová | - | Volejbal Přerov B | . | ||
108 | 6. 3. 2021, 09:00 | Kojetín | - | Uničov | . |
28. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
109 | 6. 3. 2021, 13:00 | Šumperk | - | Olomouc B | . | ||
110 | 27. 3. 2021, 13:00 | Žichlínek | - | Mohelnice | . | ||
111 | 6. 3. 2021, 13:00 | Česká Třebová | - | Volejbal Přerov B | . | ||
112 | 6. 3. 2021, 13:00 | Kojetín | - | Uničov | . |