Krajský přebor Olomouckého kraje kadetek

20. kolo
Šumperk-Česká Třebová
Kojetín0:3Žichlínek(-20, -18, -24)
Uničov-Olomouc B
Volejbal Přerov B-Mohelnice
Příští kolo
Volejbal Přerov B-ŠumperkSO30.1.10:00
Mohelnice-UničovSO30.1.10:00
Olomouc B-KojetínSO30.1.10:00
Žichlínek-Česká TřebováSO30.1.10:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 TJ Žichlínek 4 3 1 0 0 12:2 332:254 11
2 SK Kojetín 2016 6 3 0 1 2 12:11 506:486 10
3 TJ Šumperk 4 3 0 0 1 9:5 310:305 9
4 KRS Uničov 2 2 0 0 0 6:0 150:49 6
5 Volejbal Přerov B 4 2 0 0 2 6:7 258:248 6
6 TJ Sokol Mohelnice 4 1 0 0 3 4:10 286:332 3
7 VK UP Olomouc B 6 1 0 0 5 5:15 307:460 3
8 TJ Sokol Geodézie Česká Třebová 2 0 0 0 2 2:6 166:181 0
kalendář skupiny
OLK-KKY
1. kolo
1 12. 12. 2020, 09:00 Kojetín - Šumperk Ptáček L.
3 12. 9. 2020, 10:00 Žichlínek - Volejbal Přerov B 3:0 (15,18,14)
4 12. 9. 2020, 10:00 Olomouc B - Mohelnice Božetěchova 755 Olomouc - Hodolany 1:3 (-20,19,-21,-19)
2. kolo
5 12. 12. 2020, 13:00 Kojetín - Šumperk Ernst I.
7 12. 9. 2020, 13:00 Žichlínek - Volejbal Přerov B 3:0 (17,17,13)
8 12. 9. 2020, 13:00 Olomouc B - Mohelnice Božetěchova 755 Olomouc - Hodolany 3:0 (13,20,19)
3. kolo
9 26. 9. 2020, 10:00 Šumperk - Mohelnice změna halyKomenského 17 Loštice 3:1 (19,-20,14,19)
10 26. 9. 2020, 10:00 Volejbal Přerov B - Olomouc B 3:0 (14,19,9)
12 19. 12. 2020, 10:00 Kojetín - Česká Třebová .
4. kolo
13 26. 9. 2020, 13:00 Šumperk - Mohelnice změna halyKomenského 17 Loštice 3:0 (25,17,21)
14 26. 9. 2020, 13:00 Volejbal Přerov B - Olomouc B 3:1 (-14,12,10,9)
16 19. 12. 2020, 13:00 Kojetín - Česká Třebová .
5. kolo
17 10. 10. 2020, 10:00 Česká Třebová - Šumperk Vyhnálek M.
18 6. 2. 2021, 10:00 Žichlínek - Kojetín .
19 10. 10. 2020, 10:00 Olomouc B - Uničov U sportovní haly 38 Olomouc - Lazce 0:3 (-13,-8,-12)
6. kolo
21 10. 10. 2020, 13:00 Česká Třebová - Šumperk Vyhnálek M.
22 6. 2. 2021, 13:00 Žichlínek - Kojetín .
23 10. 10. 2020, 13:00 Olomouc B - Uničov U sportovní haly 38 Olomouc - Lazce 0:3 (-5,-7,-4)
7. kolo
27 6. 12. 2020, 09:00 Kojetín - Olomouc B Ernst I.
8. kolo
31 6. 12. 2020, 13:00 Kojetín - Olomouc B Ptáček L.
9. kolo
35 13. 2. 2021, 10:00 Mohelnice - Kojetín Nakládalová T.
10. kolo
39 13. 2. 2021, 13:00 Mohelnice - Kojetín Nakládalová T.
13. kolo
50 5. 12. 2020, 10:00 Mohelnice - Žichlínek Spartakiádní 717 Mohelnice .
14. kolo
54 5. 12. 2020, 13:00 Mohelnice - Žichlínek Spartakiádní 717 Mohelnice .
15. kolo
57 12. 9. 2020, 10:00 Šumperk - Kojetín 0:3 (-12,-15,-21)
58 12. 12. 2020, 10:00 Uničov - Česká Třebová .
59 12. 12. 2020, 10:00 Volejbal Přerov B - Žichlínek .
60 12. 12. 2020, 10:00 Mohelnice - Olomouc B Spartakiádní 717 Mohelnice .
16. kolo
61 12. 9. 2020, 13:00 Šumperk - Kojetín 3:1 (22,-14,19,24)
62 12. 12. 2020, 13:00 Uničov - Česká Třebová .
63 12. 12. 2020, 13:00 Volejbal Přerov B - Žichlínek .
64 12. 12. 2020, 13:00 Mohelnice - Olomouc B Spartakiádní 717 Mohelnice .
17. kolo
65 19. 12. 2020, 10:00 Mohelnice - Šumperk Spartakiádní 717 Mohelnice .
66 19. 12. 2020, 10:00 Olomouc B - Volejbal Přerov B .
67 19. 12. 2020, 10:00 Žichlínek - Uničov .
68 26. 9. 2020, 10:00 Česká Třebová - Kojetín 1:3 (-21,17,-19,-16)
18. kolo
69 19. 12. 2020, 13:00 Mohelnice - Šumperk Spartakiádní 717 Mohelnice .
70 19. 12. 2020, 13:00 Olomouc B - Volejbal Přerov B .
71 19. 12. 2020, 13:00 Žichlínek - Uničov .
72 26. 9. 2020, 13:00 Česká Třebová - Kojetín 1:3 (-20,-18,14,-22)
19. kolo
73 9. 1. 2021, 10:00 Šumperk - Česká Třebová .
74 10. 10. 2020, 10:00 Kojetín - Žichlínek 2:3 (24,-17,-22,17,-8)
75 16. 1. 2021, 10:00 Uničov - Olomouc B .
76 16. 1. 2021, 10:00 Volejbal Přerov B - Mohelnice .
20. kolo
77 9. 1. 2021, 13:00 Šumperk - Česká Třebová .
78 10. 10. 2020, 13:00 Kojetín - Žichlínek 0:3 (-20,-18,-24)
79 16. 1. 2021, 13:00 Uničov - Olomouc B .
80 16. 1. 2021, 13:00 Volejbal Přerov B - Mohelnice .
21. kolo
81 30. 1. 2021, 10:00 Volejbal Přerov B - Šumperk .
82 30. 1. 2021, 10:00 Mohelnice - Uničov Spartakiádní 717 Mohelnice .
83 30. 1. 2021, 10:00 Olomouc B - Kojetín .
84 30. 1. 2021, 10:00 Žichlínek - Česká Třebová Maťátko V.
22. kolo
85 30. 1. 2021, 13:00 Volejbal Přerov B - Šumperk .
86 30. 1. 2021, 13:00 Mohelnice - Uničov Spartakiádní 717 Mohelnice .
87 30. 1. 2021, 13:00 Olomouc B - Kojetín .
88 30. 1. 2021, 13:00 Žichlínek - Česká Třebová Maťátko V.
23. kolo
89 13. 2. 2021, 10:00 Šumperk - Žichlínek .
90 13. 2. 2021, 10:00 Česká Třebová - Olomouc B .
92 13. 2. 2021, 10:00 Uničov - Volejbal Přerov B .
24. kolo
93 13. 2. 2021, 13:00 Šumperk - Žichlínek .
94 13. 2. 2021, 13:00 Česká Třebová - Olomouc B .
96 13. 2. 2021, 13:00 Uničov - Volejbal Přerov B .
25. kolo
97 27. 2. 2021, 10:00 Uničov - Šumperk .
98 27. 2. 2021, 10:00 Volejbal Přerov B - Kojetín .
99 27. 2. 2021, 10:00 Mohelnice - Česká Třebová Spartakiádní 717 Mohelnice .
100 27. 2. 2021, 10:00 Olomouc B - Žichlínek .
26. kolo
101 27. 2. 2021, 13:00 Uničov - Šumperk .
102 27. 2. 2021, 13:00 Volejbal Přerov B - Kojetín .
103 27. 2. 2021, 13:00 Mohelnice - Česká Třebová Spartakiádní 717 Mohelnice .
104 27. 2. 2021, 13:00 Olomouc B - Žichlínek .
27. kolo
105 6. 3. 2021, 10:00 Šumperk - Olomouc B .
106 27. 3. 2021, 10:00 Žichlínek - Mohelnice .
107 6. 3. 2021, 10:00 Česká Třebová - Volejbal Přerov B .
108 6. 3. 2021, 09:00 Kojetín - Uničov .
28. kolo
109 6. 3. 2021, 13:00 Šumperk - Olomouc B .
110 27. 3. 2021, 13:00 Žichlínek - Mohelnice .
111 6. 3. 2021, 13:00 Česká Třebová - Volejbal Přerov B .
112 6. 3. 2021, 13:00 Kojetín - Uničov .
Vedoucí soutěže: Mgr. Vlastimil Surma, 796 04 PROSTĚJOV, Belgická 2, MT: 774 588 472, E-mail: vlasta25@seznam.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018