27. kolo
Šternberk B0:3Přerov C(-21, -20, -8)
Prostějov B3:2Uničov(-14, 18, -18, 17, 12)
Olomouc B3:0Olomouc C(8, 18, 7)
Příští kolo
Šternberk B0:3Přerov CNE25.3.13:00
Prostějov B1:3UničovNE25.3.13:00
Olomouc B3:0Olomouc CST21.3.17:30
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Uničov2418222 64:2060
2 Prostějov B2415612 66:2458
3 Olomouc B249447 51:4539
4 Přerov C245748 47:5233
5 Šternberk B2481213 34:5128
6 Přerov B246189 43:5628
7 Olomouc C2411121 12:696
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
OLK-KKY
1. kolo
1 24. 9. 2017, 10:00 Prostějov B - Olomouc C 3:0 (16,7,12)
2 24. 9. 2017, 10:00 Šternberk B - Uničov 0:3 (-13,-16,-13)
3 24. 9. 2017, 10:00 Přerov B - Přerov C 2:3 (22,-18,-14,23,-7)
2. kolo
4 24. 9. 2017, 13:00 Prostějov B - Olomouc C 3:0 (14,12,8)
5 24. 9. 2017, 13:00 Šternberk B - Uničov 0:3 (-16,-11,-12)
6 24. 9. 2017, 13:00 Přerov B - Přerov C 3:1 (-15,24,23,22)
3. kolo
7 29. 10. 2017, 10:00 Uničov - Přerov B 3:0 (4,10,17)
8 8. 10. 2017, 10:00 Olomouc C - Šternberk B 0:3 (-13,-19,-17)
9 8. 10. 2017, 10:00 Olomouc B - Prostějov B 1:3 (25,-14,-20,-12)
4. kolo
10 29. 10. 2017, 13:00 Uničov - Přerov B 3:1 (10,11,-21,20)
11 8. 10. 2017, 13:00 Olomouc C - Šternberk B 0:3 (-20,-18,-19)
12 8. 10. 2017, 13:00 Olomouc B - Prostějov B 0:3 (-11,-16,-14)
5. kolo
13 22. 10. 2017, 10:00 Šternberk B - Olomouc B NH 1:3 (22,-22,-21,-15)
14 22. 10. 2017, 10:00 Přerov B - Olomouc C 3:0 (17,25,9)
15 22. 10. 2017, 10:00 Přerov C - Uničov 2:3 (-15,15,16,-15,-9)
6. kolo
16 22. 10. 2017, 13:00 Šternberk B - Olomouc B NH 3:1 (24,22,-22,24)
17 22. 10. 2017, 13:00 Přerov B - Olomouc C 3:1 (-17,12,14,20)
18 22. 10. 2017, 13:00 Přerov C - Uničov 3:2 (-16,-16,23,22,15)
7. kolo
19 5. 12. 2017, 17:00 Olomouc C - Přerov C NH 1:3 (-9,-17,20,-23)
20 5. 11. 2017, 10:00 Olomouc B - Přerov B 3:2 (-26,-16,22,25,8)
21 5. 11. 2017, 10:00 Prostějov B - Šternberk B 3:0 (7,16,9)
8. kolo
22 5. 12. 2017, 19:00 Olomouc C - Přerov C NH 3:2 (18,-22,16,-8,8)
23 5. 11. 2017, 13:00 Olomouc B - Přerov B 3:2 (-16,-16,20,6,15)
24 5. 11. 2017, 13:00 Prostějov B - Šternberk B 3:0 (9,9,18)
9. kolo
25 19. 11. 2017, 10:00 Přerov B - Prostějov B 2:3 (18,17,-18,-17,-6)
26 19. 11. 2017, 10:00 Přerov C - Olomouc B 3:1 (-22,8,20,11)
27 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 Uničov - Olomouc C 3:0 (11,4,19)
10. kolo
28 19. 11. 2017, 13:00 Přerov B - Prostějov B 2:3 (-22,22,16,-9,-13)
29 19. 11. 2017, 13:00 Přerov C - Olomouc B 3:2 (-14,9,-22,20,8)
30 9. 12. 2017, 13:00 Uničov - Olomouc C 3:0 (9,12,17)
11. kolo
31 10. 12. 2017, 10:00 Olomouc B - Uničov 0:3 (-22,-9,-21)
32 10. 12. 2017, 10:00 Prostějov B - Přerov C 3:0 (16,14,15)
33 10. 12. 2017, 10:00 Šternberk B - Přerov B 0:3 (-11,-22,-19)
12. kolo
34 10. 12. 2017, 13:00 Olomouc B - Uničov 3:0 (17,21,26)
35 10. 12. 2017, 13:00 Prostějov B - Přerov C 3:0 (14,21,11)
36 10. 12. 2017, 13:00 Šternberk B - Přerov B 3:2 (22,-23,-18,20,9)
13. kolo
37 17. 12. 2017, 10:00 Přerov C - Šternberk B 1:3 (-18,23,-22,-17)
38 17. 12. 2017, 10:00 Uničov - Prostějov B 3:0 (26,13,18)
39 19. 12. 2017, 17:00 Olomouc C - Olomouc B 0:3 (-10,-14,-22)
14. kolo
40 17. 12. 2017, 13:00 Přerov C - Šternberk B 3:2 (-23,9,21,-22,10)
41 17. 12. 2017, 13:00 Uničov - Prostějov B 0:3 (-24,-18,-17)
42 21. 12. 2017, 18:00 Olomouc C - Olomouc B 0:3 (-24,-16,-16)
15. kolo
43 7. 1. 2018, 10:00 Olomouc C - Prostějov B NH 0:3 (-7,-6,-12)
44 7. 1. 2018, 10:00 Uničov - Šternberk B 3:0 (13,12,11)
45 7. 1. 2018, 10:00 Přerov C - Přerov B 3:2 (9,-13,17,-18,10)
16. kolo
46 7. 1. 2018, 13:00 Olomouc C - Prostějov B NH 0:3 (-8,-16,-7)
47 7. 1. 2018, 13:00 Uničov - Šternberk B 3:0 (14,8,21)
48 7. 1. 2018, 13:00 Přerov C - Přerov B 2:3 (11,16,-12,-18,-12)
17. kolo
49 21. 1. 2018, 10:00 Přerov B - Uničov 1:3 (24,-25,-14,-19)
50 21. 1. 2018, 10:00 Šternberk B - Olomouc C NH 3:0 (18,15,9)
51 21. 1. 2018, 09:00 Prostějov B - Olomouc B 3:2 (-25,-22,12,7,9)
18. kolo
52 21. 1. 2018, 13:00 Přerov B - Uničov 0:3 (-14,-19,-17)
53 21. 1. 2018, 13:00 Šternberk B - Olomouc C NH 3:0 (22,11,15)
54 21. 1. 2018, 12:00 Prostějov B - Olomouc B 3:2 (23,-25,16,-24,4)
19. kolo
55 4. 2. 2018, 10:00 Olomouc B - Šternberk B NH 1:3 (-21,-25,16,-20)
56 4. 2. 2018, 10:00 Olomouc C - Přerov B 3:1 (-14,21,20,23)
57 4. 2. 2018, 10:00 Uničov - Přerov C 3:0 (21,14,12)
20. kolo
58 4. 2. 2018, 13:00 Olomouc B - Šternberk B NH 3:1 (15,-22,13,14)
59 4. 2. 2018, 13:00 Olomouc C - Přerov B 1:3 (-23,-21,20,-15)
60 4. 2. 2018, 13:00 Uničov - Přerov C 3:0 (12,21,7)
21. kolo
61 18. 2. 2018, 10:00 Přerov C - Olomouc C 3:0 (18,22,23)
62 18. 2. 2018, 10:00 Přerov B - Olomouc B 1:3 (-21,24,-12,-21)
63 18. 2. 2018, 10:00 Šternberk B - Prostějov B 2:3 (20,-15,23,-13,-10)
22. kolo
64 18. 2. 2018, 13:00 Přerov C - Olomouc C 3:2 (-11,20,21,-22,8)
65 18. 2. 2018, 13:00 Přerov B - Olomouc B 2:3 (-23,23,13,-19,-10)
66 18. 2. 2018, 13:00 Šternberk B - Prostějov B 1:3 (-22,-18,23,-22)
23. kolo
67 4. 3. 2018, 10:00 Prostějov B - Přerov B 3:0 (14,17,15)
68 4. 3. 2018, 10:00 Olomouc B - Přerov C NH 3:1 (-19,14,13,20)
69 4. 3. 2018, 10:00 Olomouc C - Uničov 1:3 (-5,22,-19,-6)
24. kolo
70 4. 3. 2018, 13:00 Prostějov B - Přerov B 3:1 (17,22,-23,14)
71 4. 3. 2018, 13:00 Olomouc B - Přerov C NH 3:2 (-20,23,-21,14,12)
72 4. 3. 2018, 13:00 Olomouc C - Uničov 0:3 (-9,-14,-7)
25. kolo
73 18. 3. 2018, 10:00 Uničov - Olomouc B 3:2 (22,-23,16,-16,8)
74 18. 3. 2018, 10:00 Přerov C - Prostějov B 0:3 (-18,-18,-23)
75 18. 3. 2018, 10:00 Přerov B - Šternberk B 3:0 (17,22,18)
26. kolo
76 18. 3. 2018, 13:00 Uničov - Olomouc B 3:0 (17,14,10)
77 18. 3. 2018, 13:00 Přerov C - Prostějov B 3:2 (20,-21,-14,20,12)
78 18. 3. 2018, 13:00 Přerov B - Šternberk B 1:3 (15,-21,-24,-23)
27. kolo
79 25. 3. 2018, 10:00 Šternberk B - Přerov C NH - ZŠ Svatoplukova 0:3 (-21,-20,-8)
80 25. 3. 2018, 10:00 Prostějov B - Uničov 3:2 (-14,18,-18,17,12)
81 14. 3. 2018, 17:30 Olomouc B - Olomouc C 3:0 (8,18,7)
28. kolo
82 25. 3. 2018, 13:00 Šternberk B - Přerov C NH - ZŠ Svatoplukova 0:3 (-15,-23,-22)
83 25. 3. 2018, 13:00 Prostějov B - Uničov 1:3 (20,-12,-21,-19)
84 21. 3. 2018, 17:30 Olomouc B - Olomouc C 3:0 (12,21,18)
© ČVS 2015